Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2014 – Fells And Bells





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Loftus M40 K & C 00:34:06
2 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:46
3 Ian Rowbotham M55 Harrogate Harriers 00:37:52
4 Ken Maynard M55 Sunderland Strollers 00:38:07
5 Paul Target M45 Fell Ponies 00:38:26
6 Emma Hopkinson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:42
7 Michael Slater M45 Steel City 00:39:50
8 Matty Barnes M45 00:40:08
9 Lukas Lee M45 K & C 00:40:23
10 Michael Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:29
11 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:44
12 Clare Pearson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:50
13 Paul Smithson M45 K & C 00:41:05
14 Kevin Armstrong M 00:41:53
15 Chris Tomes M55 K & C 00:42:20
16 Dave Copping M45 K & C 00:43:01
17 Steve Curtis M50 K & C 00:43:02
18 Nicholas Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:43:50
19 Russ Fairhurst M50 K & C 00:43:57
20 Ian Robinson M60 Clayton 00:44:22
21 Simon Farrah M55 K & C 00:45:12
22 Ian Haigh M40 Southwell RC 00:45:24
23 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:45:43
24 Helen Price F40 Harrogate Harriers 00:45:54
25 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:46:07
26 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley 00:47:01
27 Nick Clark M45 00:47:18
28 Nigel Crompton M50 Pensby Runners 00:48:07
29 Phil Scarf M50 Calder Valley 00:48:15
30 Paul Challender M Pensby Runners 00:48:25
31 Chris Preston F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:29
32 Chantal Busby F45 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:56
33 Linda Murgatroyd F45 Calder Valley 00:49:07
34 Philip Jones M55 Fell Ponies 00:49:42
35 Rachael Sharples F50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:50:09
36 Emma David F35 Nidd Valley 00:51:02
37 David Claxton M35 00:51:22
38 Camille Askins F45 K & C 00:51:30
39 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 00:52:19
40 Alistair Gavins M50 K & C 00:52:20
41 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:52:36
42 Margaret Marsden F55 K & C 00:52:45
43 Pat Peers F60 Pensby Runners 00:53:10
44 Andrew Souter M35 Harrogate Harriers 00:53:32
45 Andrew Sumner M40 Pensby Runners 00:53:58
46 Yiannis Tridimas M65 Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:04
47 Martin Farrah M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:12
48 Raj Madrass M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:14
49 Helen Souter F45 Harrogate Harriers 00:55:03
50 Tim Whitehead M40 K & C 00:56:10
51 John Preston M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:22
52 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley 00:56:30
53 Simon Franklin M45 Horsforth Fellandale 00:56:31
54 Linda Hagreaves F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:37
55 Caren Crabtree F35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:09
56 Kevin Hopkinson M60 K & C 00:58:18
57 Richard Slater M40 00:58:42
58 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:43
59 Stef French F40 K & C 01:03:28
60 Andrew Kitts M45 K & C 01:03:29
61 Jane Robotham F55 Harrogate Harriers 01:03:30
62 Livi Farrar F40 Calder Valley 01:03:31
63 Manhar Patel M45 Calder Valley 01:03:32
64 Trevor Murgatroyd M50 Calder Valley 01:03:33
65 Peter Mitchell M70 K & C 01:05:01