Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/03/2014 – David Bell Memorial - Spring





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Graham Moffatt MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:24:00
2 Josh Williams M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:24:23
3 Shaun Dimelow MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:24:40
4 Dan Stewart MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:24:44
5 Kai Sunman MU18 Holmfirth Harriers 00:24:51
6 Annabel Mason LU18 Wakefield Harriers 00:24:56
7 Saul Muldoon MV40 Stadium 00:25:05
8 John Mason MV50 Wakefield Harriers 00:25:08
9 Richard Sunman MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:25:31
10 Jonny Cartwright MV40 Stadium 00:25:51
11 Andrew Shelbourne MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:27:38
12 Ian Sutcliffe MV40 Stadium 00:27:59
13 David C Mellor MV40 Stadium 00:28:33
14 Rob Buchanan M Stadium 00:28:51
15 Matt Inman M Unattached 00:29:09
16 Willy Kitchen MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:29:22
17 John Calvert MV40 Dewsbury 00:29:25
18 Micheal Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:29:31
19 Dave Hammond MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:29:39
20 Martin Page M Stadium 00:30:10
21 Jon Hallam M Unattached 00:30:39
22 Dave Tait MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:57
23 Martin Gebbett MV50 Horsforth Fell N Dale 00:31:10
24 Andrew Richardson M Stadium 00:31:15
25 Thomas Ramsden MU23 Dewsbury 00:31:17
26 Ian Winterburn MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:33
27 Martin Wright MV40 Stadium 00:31:35
28 Kristin Bailey LV40 Bingley 00:31:54
29 Matthew Ramsden M Dewsbury 00:32:15
30 Simon Brass M Stadium 00:32:16
31 Kieran Pickles M Dewsbury 00:32:18
32 Emily Ledder L Stadium 00:32:21
33 Allan Whittaker MV50 Spenborough AC 00:32:35
34 Dave Butler MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:32:39
35 Steve Hall MV40 Dewsbury 00:33:08
36 Geoff Dimelow MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:33:12
37 Liam Stobbs MU18 Dewsbury 00:33:44
38 Craig Shaw M Stadium 00:33:46
39 Paul Fryers MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:34:15
40 Keith Gorden MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:34:45
41 Matthew Ramsden M Dewsbury 00:34:46
42 Jessie Jones Morris L Unattached 00:34:54
43 Darren Earnshaw MV40 Stadium 00:35:22
44 John Cottam MV50 Stadium 00:35:25
45 Claire Berry L Wakefield Tri 00:35:26
46 Bob Innes MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:53
47 Joanne Shelbourne LV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:57
48 Gail Tombs LV60 Calder Valley FR 00:36:16
49 Steve Arran MV50 Stadium 00:36:17
50 Gary Spaven MV40 Dewsbury 00:36:35
51 Carl Lecomber MV50 Stadium 00:36:39
52 Rebecca Caldeira L Unattached 00:36:54
53 Natalie Binks L Unattached 00:38:20
54 Sarah Halstead LV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:38:27
55 Kathy Armitage LV50 Stadium 00:38:31
56 Sarah Clough LV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:38:34
57 Annie Lightowler LV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:39:39
58 Jane Cockerton LV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:39:45
59 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:52
60 Helen Clegg L Stadium 00:40:07
61 John Spencer MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:00
62 Sharon Sunman LV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:01
63 Sue Higham LV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:02
64 Jackie Brewerton LV50 Stadium 00:45:56
65 Alison Cottam LV50 Stadium 00:46:50
66 Dorothea Annison LV50 Stadium 00:46:50
67 Wendy Hargreaves LV40 Dewsbury 00:49:10
68 Claire Wilkinson L Dewsbury 00:49:11
69 Jean Sinclair LV40 Unattached 00:52:41