Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/04/2014 – Pendle - Under 16





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 C J Richards M15 Helm Hill Runners 00:21:02
2 Chris Law M15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:34
3 Matthew Senior M15 Helm Hill Runners 00:21:55
4 James Lund M14 Keighley & Craven AC 00:21:56
5 Elliott Matier M14 Carlisle Aspatria 00:22:07
6 Jamie Ward M15 Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:20
7 Thomas Marchant M15 Pendle AC 00:23:18
8 Elizabeth Greenwood F15 Blackburn Harriers 00:23:19
9 Matthew Merrick M14 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:23:29
10 Seth Waterman M15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:40
11 Lucy Haines F14 Ilkley Harriers 00:23:52
12 Lavell Pierre M15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:24:09
13 Jordan McDonald M15 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:24:19
14 Martin Howard M14 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:24:25
15 Jemima Elgood F14 Ilkley Harriers 00:24:43
16 Jack Crownshaw M14 Bradfield 00:24:44
17 Jacob Steele M14 Dallam Running Club 00:24:55
18 Lucy Jacques F14 Ilkley Harriers 00:25:10
19 Grace E Handley F14 Blackburn Harriers 00:25:17
20 George Lewis M15 EastCheshHarrier&Tameside 00:25:23
21 Connie Hurton F14 Eden Runners 00:25:23
22 Heidi Murray F15 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:25:32
23 Ellie Lambert F15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:39
24 Jordan Rawlins M14 Crook & District AC 00:25:55
25 Tilly Melechi F14 Ilkley Harriers 00:26:04
26 Lucy Byram F14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:18
27 Andrew Farauhar M15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:20
28 Victoria Merrick F14 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:26:29
29 Elliot Thompson M15 Longwood Harriers AC 00:26:39
30 Megan Clarkson F14 Blackburn Harriers 00:27:00
31 Michael Dugdale M14 Helm Hill Runners 00:28:04
32 Curtis R Holt M14 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:28:10
33 Katie Oakley F15 Bolton United Harriers 00:28:12
34 Kelsey Rutherford F15 Blackburn Harriers 00:28:40
35 Shauna Williamson F14 Rossendale Harriers 00:29:12
36 Mia Senior F14 Helm Hill Runners 00:29:29
37 Amy Francis F14 Skyrac AC 00:29:32
38 Genevieve Durrans F14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:29:58
39 Hannah Thom F15 Keighley & Craven AC 00:30:17
40 Sophie Murphy F14 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:21
41 Rachel Bailey F14 Bolton United Harriers 00:30:29
42 Madeleine Hale F15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:30:36
43 Matthew Murray M15 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:30:42
44 Abigail White F14 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:30:50
45 Ellie Sunman F14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:23
46 Ryan Bradley M14 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:32:03
47 Shona Monks F15 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:17
48 Hannah Newbold F15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:56
49 Alice Slattery F14 Helm Hill Runners 00:33:19
50 Megan Loombe F14 Bradfield 00:33:51
51 Daisy Mae Smith F14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:30
52 Bethany Quinn F15 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:36:42