Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/04/2014 – Pendle - Under 10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Bowen M9 Ambleside AC 00:04:45
2 Harry Bowen M9 Ambleside AC 00:04:48
3 James Thornley M9 Ambleside AC 00:04:58
4 Lewis Carr M9 Ilkley Harriers 00:05:00
5 Ollie Sanders M10 Helm Hill Runners 00:05:11
6 Jackson McKay M9 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:05:12
7 Joe Hopley M9 Rossendale Harriers 00:05:14
8 Toby Middleton M10 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:05:14
9 Christopher Brown M9 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:05:15
10 Jath Lee M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:21
11 Matthew Oldfield M9 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:05:22
12 Joseph W Clayton M9 Helm Hill Runners 00:05:23
13 Olesia Winder F8 Hoad Hill Harriers 00:05:24
14 William Hall M8 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:05:25
15 Lauren Wilshaw F8 Pennine Fell Runners 00:05:26
16 Jude Baldaro M9 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:05:28
17 Charlie Whitehead M8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:29
18 Billy Blacker M8 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:05:31
19 George Milner M9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:05:34
20 Ted Bolton M8 Unattached 00:05:35
21 Evan Mills M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:36
22 Sam Benson M8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:37
23 Eilo Beesleg M9 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:05:38
24 Addison Willis M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:38
25 Alice Jones F10 Wharfedale Harriers 00:05:39
26 Ella Pendlebury F9 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:05:41
27 Beth Blacker F9 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:05:41
28 Evan Allan M8 Unattached 00:05:42
29 Sophie Rylance F8 Ambleside AC 00:05:42
30 Hamish Wills M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:44
31 Leon Barritt M9 Trawden AC 00:05:52
32 Martha Richards F9 Eden Runners 00:05:54
33 Jack Smith M10 Rossendale Harriers 00:05:56
34 Beth Roberts F9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:58
35 Joseph Mitchell M9 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:06:00
36 Amelie Stewart F9 Holmfirth Harriers 00:06:03
37 Edward Hall M9 Unattached 00:06:04
38 D Segger-Staveley M8 Settle Harriers 00:06:05
39 Sam Coupland M9 Southport Waterloo 00:06:08
40 Hannah Jackson F9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:09
41 Emma Lloyd F10 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:10
42 Curtis Hanson M9 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:06:12
43 Harry Miller M9 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:06:13
44 James Sabin M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:14
45 Ella Dorrington F9 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:06:15
46 Callum Watson M8 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:06:16
47 Andrew J Robinson M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:17
48 Emma Catherine Peel F9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:18
49 Rebecca Kerman F9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:19
50 Freya Erin Whittle F8 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:06:21
51 Ella Beardwood F9 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:26
52 Henry Parkin M8 Wakefield Junior Tri Club 00:06:29
53 S B F9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:32
54 Maddie Walsh F9 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:34
55 Amelia Rose Dugdale F9 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:06:36
56 Mia J Patracci F9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:37
57 Megan Rees F8 Holmfirth Harriers 00:06:42
58 Katie Handley F9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:43
59 Samuel Mantle M9 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:06:44
60 Harry Stead M9 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:44
61 Robyn Anderson F8 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:44
62 Beau Walkingshaw F8 Eden Runners 00:06:45
63 Grace Root F8 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:06:46
64 Eloise Clegg F9 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:06:47
65 Helena Janvszewski F9 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:06:47
66 Tristain Nelson M8 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:11
67 Luke Greenwood M9 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:07:12
68 Rowan Baker F9 Helm Hill Runners 00:07:17
69 Lucy Seddon F8 Unattached 00:07:18
70 Maya Brunt F9 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:07:30
71 Cassie Brotherton F8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:35
72 Tilly Vasic F9 Rossendale Harriers 00:07:37
73 Harvey Wilcock M8 Bowland Fell Runners 00:07:45
74 Olivia Tiffany F8 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:07:49
75 Alicia Kerman F8 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:50
76 Alayna Irvine F8 Blackburn Harriers 00:07:51
77 Shelley Newell F9 Rossendale Harriers 00:08:02
78 Benjamin Grundy M9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:14
79 Laura Garside F8 Trawden AC 00:08:27
80 Imogen Overend F9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:09:30
81 Lydia Wood F9 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:09:34