Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/03/2014 – Rivock Edge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross U40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:50:54
2 David Kirkham U40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:54
3 Jonny Bradshaw U40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:18
4 Stephen Corbishley U40 Rossendale 00:58:40
5 Ross Bibby U40 Valley Striders 00:58:41
6 David Bagot U40 Clayton Harriers 00:58:51
7 John Sprackland V50 Southport Waterloo 00:58:52
8 Graham Bird V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:55
9 Matthew Fuller U40 Training For Winter! 00:59:47
10 Pete Wilkin V50 Thirsk And Sowerby 01:00:13
11 Paul Kelly V50 Durham Fell Runners 01:00:24
12 Alistar Barlon V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:57
13 Andy Holden V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:16
14 Natasha Geere V45 Spenbrough AC 01:01:22
15 Toni Melechi V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:32
16 Marc Dobney V45 FRA 01:04:14
17 Andrew Clough V50 Chorley 01:04:24
18 Peter Butterworth V40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:04:29
19 Simon Froude V50 None 01:05:22
20 Lucy Needham U40 Holmfirth 01:05:29
21 Julian Donnelly V50 Darwen Dashers 01:07:19
22 Gerald Paxford V50 FRA 01:07:31
23 Shona Stone V40 None 01:08:32
24 John Foulds V50 FRA 01:09:00
25 Raj Madhas V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:37
26 Andrew Cobishley V60 Rossendale 01:09:52
27 Ian Hartman V60 Baildon Runners 01:10:11
28 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 01:10:46
29 David Cummings V50 Trawden AC 01:11:04
30 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley 01:11:09
31 Neil Fairburn V50 Baildon Runners 01:11:24
32 Malcolm Coles V60 Valley Striders 01:12:49
33 Peter Turner V40 Harrogate Harriers 01:14:06
34 Christopher Jamieson V50 ESK Valley Fell 01:15:46
35 Kath Hoyer V50 Lancashire Fire & Rescue 01:15:56
36 Lynn Whittaker V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:59
37 Jean Rawlinson V60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:20:55
38 Peter Huby V50 Saltaire Striders 01:21:22
39 Rob Myers V50 None 01:21:28
40 Dave Waywell V60 Wesham Road Runners 01:24:07
41 Sophie Brown V40 Ilkley 01:25:33
42 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton 01:25:35