Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/03/2014 – Middlefell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill 00:48:54
2 Aritz Egea M Coierri Garaia 00:49:06
3 Eirik Haugsues M Il Pioner 00:49:14
4 David Schneider M 00:49:37
5 Chris Steele M Borrowdale 00:50:33
6 Morgan Donnelly M40 Borrowdale 00:50:36
7 Gary Priesley M Salford Harriers 00:51:52
8 Martin Mikkelson-Barron M 00:52:31
9 Oli Johnson M Dark Peak 00:52:36
10 Kieran Hodgson M Helm Hill 00:53:34
11 Nigel Wood M Coniston 00:54:05
12 Brian Taylor M45 00:55:06
13 Robbie Britton M Norfolk Beach Runners 00:55:24
14 Mark Walsh M Ellenborough 00:55:36
15 Darren Block M CFR 00:56:37
16 Mike Robinson M40 Dark Peak 00:56:55
17 Anthony Meanwell M40 Borrowdale 00:57:03
18 Robert Moffat M Howgill Harriers 00:57:04
19 Tim Ripper M Black Combe 00:57:43
20 Michael Jones M Black Combe 00:58:04
21 Nick Ram M40 Ellenborough 00:58:36
22 Daneil Chan M Pennine 00:59:02
23 Scott Keough M40 Ellenborough 00:59:23
24 David McCabe M40 Tronden AC 01:01:02
25 Sharon Taylor L Helm Hill 01:01:04
26 Paul Reilly M Coniston 01:01:07
27 Andy Thomspon M Eden Runners 01:01:10
28 Stuart Shuttleworth M50 Ambleside 01:01:15
29 Bill Williamson M45 CFR 01:01:21
30 Al Smithson M 01:01:24
31 Adam Frankham M Ellenborough 01:01:27
32 Matt Brown M 01:01:34
33 Chris Lister M Ellenborough 01:01:44
34 Robert Crawford M Coniston 01:01:57
35 David Loan M60 Keswick 01:02:10
36 Paul Johnson M CFR 01:02:20
37 James Christmas M Keswick AC 01:02:30
38 Shaun Atkisnon M Ellenborough 01:02:49
39 Jim Damsom M Helm Hill 01:03:14
40 Hazel Robinson L40 Ambleside 01:03:22
41 Ryan Parker M CFR 01:03:46
42 Jackie Winn M60 Ellenborough 01:03:58
43 Nick Hewitt M60 Bowland 01:04:18
44 Alex Coulson M 01:05:02
45 Brian Thomspn M60 Helm Hill 01:05:37
46 Charlie Lowther M Eden Runners 01:05:54
47 Jonathon Marchant M40 Helm Hill 01:06:09
48 John Allan M Todmorden 01:06:30
49 Stephen Douglas M Ellenborough 01:06:56
50 Michael Toman M40 01:06:58
51 Rob Browne M BCR 01:07:02
52 Keith Loan M40 Keswick 01:07:13
53 Phil Clayton M45 Black Combe 01:07:24
54 Rob Mawer M40 01:08:18
55 Kevin Hagley M50 SWRR 01:09:06
56 Colin Road M40 CFR 01:09:52
57 Judt Franch L 01:10:10
58 John Fletcher M45 CFR 01:10:43
59 Karl Masion M Helm Hill 01:10:57
60 Lynn Thompson L55 Keswick 01:11:01
61 Richard Leki Thompson M50 01:11:46
62 Mike Jewell M55 Black Combe 01:12:38
63 Damien Seath M 01:14:05
64 Debbie Walker L CFR 01:14:49
65 Michael McLoughian M60 Preston 01:16:37
66 Carrie Gibson M40 Helm Hill 01:16:51
67 Beth Ripper L Black Combe 01:16:58
68 Phil Sceaney M 01:17:16
69 Mike Hind M60 Borrowdale 01:17:33
70 Pat McInver M55 Black Combe 01:17:50
71 Claire Maxted L Stamford Striders 01:18:01
72 Kevin Walker M50 01:18:11
73 Nicola Simpson L 01:18:59
74 David Carruthers M CFR 01:19:43
75 Mak Birbeck M45 Horwich 01:19:50
76 Max Anderton M 01:20:09
77 Ross Wilson M 01:21:51
78 Stuart Johnson M60 Helm Hill 01:22:07
79 Anna Blackburn L50 CFR 01:22:08
80 Sandra Eaton L40 Telford 01:22:10
81 Lindsey Buck L50 Cumberland 01:22:46
82 Steven Breeze M40 WCOC 01:23:13
83 Kirsty Patten L Todmorden 01:25:16
84 Lindesy Harrod L40 Helm Hill 01:25:59
85 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine 01:27:37