Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/02/2014 – Ovenden





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 GAVIN MULLHOLLAND V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:56:53
2 TOM BRUNT V40 DARK PEAK 00:57:32
3 JOHNY HELLIWELL CALDER VALLEY 00:57:33
4 PAUL TIFFANY V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:00:06
5 DAVID KIRKHAM WHARFEDALE 01:00:34
6 CHRIS WILLIAMS QUEENSBURY 01:01:05
7 MARC SENNETT WHARFEDALE 01:02:51
8 NEIL ECCLES V40 WHARFEDALE 01:03:13
9 ADAM BREAKS CALDER VALLEY 01:03:14
10 SAM WADSWORTH BARLICK F R 01:03:46
11 GRAHAM WATSON V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:03:52
12 ANDY GIBBONS BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:04:16
13 ANDY NICHOLL V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:04:24
14 NEIL HOLDING V50 WEST PENNINE 01:04:39
15 STEVEN FRY V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:06:10
16 BEN CLARE QUEENSBURY 01:06:38
17 STEPHEN BOOTH V50 UNATTACHED 01:06:51
18 PAUL CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 01:07:00
19 DAVE STEPHENSON V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:07:02
20 ROBERT PARADISE UNATTACHED 01:07:18
21 SCOTT ALDER PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:07:30
22 DAN MARSDEN STAINLAND LIONS 01:08:08
23 MATTHEW HOLROYD UNATTACHED 01:08:42
24 PETER HUGHES V50 QUEENSBURY 01:09:02
25 GRAHAM HILL V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:09:15
26 ADAM WARALLO BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:09:19
27 MICHAEL TAYLOR V40 UNATTACHED 01:09:31
28 AMY GREEN F KEIGHLEY & C 01:09:37
29 IAN OSBORNE UNATTACHED 01:09:39
30 ADRIAN PHILLIPS V40 UNATTACHED 01:09:45
31 MICHAEL COE V40 QUEENSBURY 01:09:55
32 RICHARD SUNDERLAND V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:10:03
33 MICKEY GRIFFIN V40 WHARFEDALE 01:10:22
34 ANDY HAUSER V50 HOLMFIRTH HARR 01:10:40
35 CRAIG NEVILLE UNATTACHED 01:11:11
36 COLIN VALENTINE KESWICK AC 01:11:58
37 RICHARD HARWOOD V40 UNATTACHED 01:12:07
38 BOB HUDSON SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:13:18
39 DAMIEN BROCKIE UNATTACHED 01:13:31
40 JOHN MINTA V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:32
41 IAN GLENDINNING CALDER VALLEY 01:13:36
42 RACHEL PILLING F PUDSEY & B 01:13:59
43 MARK WOODHEAD V50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:14:35
44 DAVID WEBB V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:14:51
45 TONI MELECHI V40 UNATTACHED 01:15:08
46 ADRIAN GREENWOOD V40 KEIGHLEY & C 01:15:42
47 MARK ANDREW TAYLOR UNATTACHED 01:15:45
48 COLIN HUGHES V50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:16:19
49 GRAHAM PILLING PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:16:41
50 JOHN FORTESCUE V50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:16:44
51 ANDY THORPE V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:16:51
52 TIM BROOKS V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:17:10
53 NICK MURPHY V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:17:32
54 CHRIS RAINEY V40 UNATTACHED 01:17:38
55 HELEN BUCHAN F CALDER VALLEY 01:17:42
56 IAN COOK V40 UNATTACHED 01:17:59
57 PAULA YOULE F40 DARK PEAK 01:18:05
58 DAVID PICKERING V40 RETFORD AC 01:18:13
59 JEREMY WILKINSON V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:36
60 ANDREW GREEN V60 KEIGHLEY & C 01:18:55
61 JOHN KILLERBY UNATTACHED 01:19:52
62 HARRY ATKINSON V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:20:05
63 GRAHAM LLOYD V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:20:23
64 GRAHAME COLLINGE V50 UNATTACHED 01:20:29
65 MIKE WARDLE V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:17
66 MICHAEL WALSH V60 KENDAL AC 01:21:19
67 DAVE CULPAN V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:22:03
68 NATALIE MURPHY F40 ROSSENDALE 01:22:37
69 PAUL PATRICK V40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:22:51
70 AILEEN BALDWIN F60 STAINLAND LIONS 01:23:06
71 STEPHEN BATLEY SKYRAC AC 01:23:13
72 JOHN SINCLAIR RETFORD AC 01:23:16
73 GRAHAM JOWETT V60 QUEENSBURY 01:23:26
74 ANNA SMITH F50 QUEENSBURY 01:24:11
75 ROB TAYLOR V40 UNATTACHED 01:24:40
76 ANDREW STOTT V40 QUEENSBURY 01:24:41
77 IAN SUTCLIFFE V40 WAKEFIELD TRI 01:25:31
78 MARION DIXON F40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:26:10
79 JEAN SHOTTER F50 HOLMFIRTH HARR 01:26:24
80 LEE HIPWELL QUEENSBURY 01:26:31
81 DAVE McKECHNIE KEIGHLEY & C 01:26:40
82 PETER ELLERTON V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:27:03
83 JOHN NUNN V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:27:09
84 IAN GOODYEAR V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:27:50
85 GILLIAN WISBY F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:28:14
86 CHRIS KING V40 FRA 01:29:23
87 THERESA DUCKETT F40 HORSFORTH H 01:30:12
88 MARK JOHNSON UNATTACHED 01:30:57
89 DAVID TOLSON V50 RED ROSE 01:32:02
90 PHILLIP HAWKSWELL V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:32:04
91 JIM GODDARD V50 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:32:41
92 RICHARD SMITH V40 UNATTACHED 01:33:22
93 JASON BECKETT V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:33:56
94 FIONA SUTCLIFFE F40 WAKEFIELD TRI 01:34:40
95 ANDREW WRAGG V40 UNATTACHED 01:34:57
96 DALE BOOTH V40 HALIFAX BOXING CLUB 01:35:49
97 ANDREW BIDDLE V60 WEST PENNINE 01:36:14
98 TRACEY WILCOX F40 UNATTACHED 01:36:56
99 MICK FORD V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:38:48
100 GILL COLLEN F50 WARRINGTON RR 01:40:15
101 CAREN CRABTREE F WHARFEDALE 01:40:20
102 GRAHAM DAVY V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:41:21
103 DAVE BESTON V50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:41:26
104 MALCOLM COLES V70 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:41:55
105 CHARMAINE HEATON F50 RETFORD AC 01:43:11
106 GORDON KAYE V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:43:48
107 DAVE JONES V50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:43:54
108 BARBARA HAIGH F60 PENISTONE FPR 01:44:18
109 RAYMOND MIGOCZ V60 UNATTACHED 01:46:10