Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/10/2013 – Wirksworth Undulator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Geoff Beetham Barrow Runners 01:04:08
2 Neil Coney Lincoln Wellington 01:04:23
3 Gordon Kalwaik Derby Tri 01:04:38
4 David Lund Dark Peak 01:04:41
5 Sam Bevan Basingstoke & Hants 01:04:42
6 Jon Smith Calder Valley 01:06:35
7 Edward James Belper Harriers 01:07:20
8 Jon Russell 01:07:52
9 Paul Harvey 01:07:53
10 Ian Covey Lincoln & District 01:08:52
11 Robin Mitton Pennine FR 01:10:52
12 James Lurati Wirksworth 01:11:25
13 John Doyle Litchfield 01:11:42
14 Jon Osbourne 01:12:03
15 Dave Halford 01:12:33
16 Tim Ellington Wingerworth 01:13:10
17 Carlos F Lence 01:13:49
18 Andrew R Williams Ashbourne RC 01:14:25
19 Willy Kitchen Dark Peak 01:15:00
20 Stacey Smith Ripley 01:15:10
21 Sandy Grimes Wirksworth 01:15:58
22 Mark Halsey Buxton AC 01:16:09
23 James McMurty Ashbourne RC 01:16:26
24 Michael Russell 01:18:02
25 Alistair Christmas 01:18:29
26 Tony Corton 01:18:31
27 John Birch Matlock AC 01:18:37
28 Nick McDonald 01:18:59
29 Alison Wainwright Staffs Moorlands 01:19:05
30 Nicholas Massey 01:19:20
31 Darren Tremble RAF Athletics 01:19:42
32 Trevor Stevens 01:20:07
33 Caroline Scott Sinfin 01:20:11
34 Rob Turner Derwent Runners 01:20:29
35 Jim Paxman Dark Peak FR 01:20:51
36 Aleks Kashek Buxton AC 01:20:58
37 John Franklin Porter Valley Plodders 01:21:38
38 Rob Beers Barrow Runners 01:22:07
39 Luke Musgrove 01:22:36
40 Alex Sissons 01:22:39
41 Ian Frances Buxton AC 01:23:22
42 John Richardson Killamarsh Kestrels 01:23:30
43 Yvonne Peake Derwent Runners 01:24:24
44 Ian Tinto Erewash Valley RC 01:25:18
45 Trevor Milner Dark Peak FR 01:27:23
46 Kevin Parker 01:27:37
47 Steve Tooms Ashbourne RC 01:27:48
48 Jenny Allen 01:28:25
49 Gayle J Hammond Buxton AC 01:28:45
50 Keith Pepper Formula One 01:30:22
51 Dale Pearall 01:31:09
52 Helen Brunt Buxton AC 01:31:21
53 Eleanor Wain Staff Moorlands 01:31:40
54 Peter Spencer Milltown Milers 01:31:45
55 Steve Dewick Dark Peak FR 01:31:47
56 Peter Robinson 01:32:09
57 Raymond Migocz 01:32:16
58 Jon Heathfield Dark Peak FR 01:32:40
59 Fliss Milner Dark Peak FR 01:32:47
60 Gail Tombs Calder Valley FR 01:32:56
61 Stephen Walker Rolls Royce Harriers 01:33:30
62 Mick Fowler 01:33:56
63 Julie Goodwin Matlock AC 01:34:06
64 Louise Gillingham Lichfield RC 01:34:12
65 David Richards Formula One 01:34:43
66 Lindsay Allen Matlock AC 01:35:01
67 Kevin Roughton Erewash Valley RC 01:35:54
68 Martin Griffiths Dark Peak FR 01:36:11
69 Kevin Naylor Long Eaton RC 01:37:11
70 Pete Boddy Balanced Performance 01:37:46
71 Drew Fenn Balanced Perfor 01:37:58
72 Jane Hartog 01:41:13
73 Louisa Beam 01:42:22
74 Pete Tapping Dark Peak FR 01:42:45
75 Thelma Pickard 01:42:55
76 Andrea Rodgers Dark Peak FR 01:44:46
77 Carol Ann Sharratt Ilkeston RC 01:53:04
78 Doug Spalding Ilkeston RC 02:17:02