Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2012 – Blackshaw Head Fete





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Crowther M Halifax 00:38:01
2 Max Wharton M Calder Valley 00:38:57
3 Christopher Smale MV40 Bingley 00:38:58
4 Dwane Dixon MV40 Tod Harriers 00:39:04
5 Malcolm Fowler MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:39:10
6 Graeme Brown M Calder Valley 00:40:46
7 Stephen Brock M Wharfdale 00:41:17
8 Romain Pierrel M Calder Valley 00:41:28
9 Holly Page F Calder Valley 00:41:59
10 Paul Tarbet MV40 Fell Ponies 00:42:23
11 Andy McFie MV40 Tod Harriers 00:43:29
12 Robert Paradise M Calder Valley 00:44:11
13 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley 00:45:20
14 Angus Robinson MV40 G M Fire And Rescue 00:45:43
15 Nicky Bolton M Men Of The Moors 00:46:15
16 Martin Roberts MV50 Wharfdale 00:46:46
17 David Brockwell MV40 U/A 00:47:12
18 Robert Bolton MV40 U/A 00:47:24
19 Ken Taylor MV60 Rossendale 00:47:37
20 Matthew Wells M U/A 00:47:49
21 Andrew Shone MV40 U/A 00:48:06
22 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 00:48:15
23 Stuart McAlgavey M Marsh Harriers 00:48:52
24 Donna Cartwright F Radcliffe 00:49:15
25 Ashley Sharp M U/A 00:49:27
26 Simon Anderton MV50 Tod Harriers 00:49:31
27 Roger Haworth MV40 Tod Harriers 00:49:32
28 Alison Dugdale FV40 Clayton 00:49:41
29 Kate Mansell FV40 Calder Valley 00:49:58
30 Michael Dean MV40 Calder Valley 00:50:03
31 David Emmerson MV50 U/A 00:50:15
32 Piers Barder MV40 U/A 00:50:23
33 Charlie Boyce MV40 Calder Valley 00:51:19
34 Jacob Ackroyd M U/A 00:51:39
35 Paul Davies M U/A 00:51:43
36 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:52:07
37 Christopher Smedley M Craven Energy 00:52:15
38 Bob Beattie MV50 Marsh Harriers 00:52:15
39 Ian Hollas MV40 Trawden 00:52:34
40 Hattie Nylan F Tod Harriers 00:52:57
41 Richard Ingram M U/A 00:53:04
42 Stuart Wolstenholme MV50 U/A 00:53:40
43 Mark Whittaker MV50 Tod Harriers 00:53:50
44 Dave Culpan MV50 Calder Valley 00:54:14
45 Christine Whittaker FV50 Wharfdale 00:54:32
46 Toby Sydes MV40 Calder Valley 00:54:58
47 Robert Halsted MV50 U/A 00:55:10
48 Steven Cavell MV50 Calder Valley 00:58:35
49 Paul Swyers MV40 U/A 00:58:42
50 Robert Naylor MV40 U/A 00:58:46
51 Louise Marix-Evans FV40 Calder Valley 00:58:55
52 Helen Buchan F U/A 00:59:03
53 Kath Hoyer FV50 Wesham RR 00:59:32
54 Alexandra Greenwood FV40 U/A 01:01:57
55 Andrew Biddle MV50 West Pennine 01:02:47
56 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:59
57 Melanie Proud FV50 L + M AC 01:05:19
58 Charlotte Wetton F Calder Valley 01:05:56
59 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland 01:05:57
60 David Wood MV50 Manchester Harriers 01:08:58
61 Reg Cludak MV60 Tod Harriers 01:10:22
62 Jo Rutter FV40 Tod Harriers 01:12:24
63 Sarah Lund F U/A 01:14:04
64 Ronika Cunningham FV40 U/A 01:15:35
65 Fran Keayes F U/A 01:21:17
66 Jenny McKay F U/A 01:21:18