Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/01/2014 – YHA King Of The Castle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rhys FR M KAC 00:11:41
2 Tom Saville U23 DPFR 00:12:19
3 Phil Winskill M KAC 00:12:29
4 Mark Walsh M Ellenborough AC 00:12:54
5 Mark Lamb M KAC 00:12:55
6 Scott Keough MV40 Ellenborough AC 00:13:32
7 Lee Newton M KAC 00:13:38
8 Peter Brittleton MV40 Ambleside AC 00:13:40
9 Sam Stead M KAC 00:13:40
10 Pez Bullen MV40 KAC 00:13:59
11 James Harris M UA 00:14:07
12 Adrian Harvey M Howgill Harriers 00:14:09
13 Peter Kemp M Ellenborough AC 00:14:22
14 Lewis Taylor M KAC 00:14:27
15 James Christmas M KAC 00:14:30
16 Bill Williamson MV40 CFR 00:14:35
17 Chris Brewer MV40 KAC 00:14:37
18 David Armstrong MV50 NFR 00:14:51
19 Rob Jones M KAC 00:14:52
20 Catherine Spurden F KAC 00:14:57
21 Ricky Fee M Ellenborough AC 00:15:08
22 Dave Cumins MV40 Fell Ponies 00:15:13
23 Steven Hant MU23 UA 00:15:20
24 Jenn Mattinson F KAC 00:15:24
25 Liam Smith MU23 UA 00:15:35
26 Stephen Douglas M Ellenborough AC 00:15:44
27 Mike Allison MV50 FRA 00:15:46
28 Katy Moore F KAC 00:15:50
29 Debbie Walker F CFR 00:16:10
30 Graeme Fox M Ellenborough AC 00:16:10
31 William Robson MV40 PBF RC 00:16:20
32 Charlie Tosh M UA 00:16:22
33 Andy Reid MV50 Ellenborough AC 00:16:27
34 Andy Ross MV40 UA 00:16:40
35 Victoria Haworth F KAC 00:16:45
36 Sharon Schofield FV40 Borrowdale FR 00:16:58
37 Andrew Callcott MV50 NFR 00:16:58
38 Phil Cheaney M UA 00:17:05
39 Siobhan Brewer WV40 KAC 00:17:37
40 Rick Cooper MV50 KAC 00:17:40
41 Rachel FR F DPFR 00:17:43
42 Lindsay Buck FV50 CFR 00:18:18
43 Sarah Bennett FV40 KAC 00:18:19
44 Kim Taylor WV50 Stocksfield Striders 00:18:33
45 Anna Blackburn FV50 CFR 00:18:44
46 Gareth Firm M UA 00:18:49
47 Andy Fowker MV40 PBF RC 00:19:30
48 Lesley Malarkey FV60 KAC 00:19:44
49 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale FR 00:20:05
50 Christine Marshal FV50 KAC 00:20:56
51 Helen Sellers FV40 UA 00:21:07