Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2014 – Giants Tooth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall U18B Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:10
2 Joseph Crossfield MU23 CVFR 00:17:29
3 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:59
4 Doni Clarke M Rossendale 00:18:14
5 Andy Fleet M CVFR 00:18:16
6 Tom Collinge MU23 CVFR 00:18:20
7 Liam Gough M CVFR 00:18:42
8 Kevin Armstrong M U/a 00:19:17
9 Mark Taylor MV40 U/a 00:19:19
10 Simon Johnson MV45 Halifax Harriers 00:19:32
11 Robert Paradise M CVFR 00:19:46
12 Darren Midgley MV40 Queensbury 00:19:49
13 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:19:51
14 Dave Evans M KCAC 00:20:11
15 Steve Sladdin M Halifax Harriers 00:20:12
16 Mark Crabtree MV55 Halifax Harriers 00:20:12
17 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale 00:20:20
18 Paul Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:28
19 Giles Simon M CVFR 00:20:29
20 Chris Godridge M U/a 00:20:37
21 James Kershaw M CVFR 00:20:38
22 Graham Bird MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:40
23 Alistair Nash MV40 Saltaire Striders 00:20:41
24 Peter Hughes MV50 Queensbury 00:20:45
25 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale 00:20:47
26 Mick Chambers MV60 Saltaire Striders 00:21:00
27 Andy Preedy MV40 Rossendale 00:21:14
28 Stuart Walton MV40 KCAC 00:21:15
29 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:20
30 Mick Hill M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:26
31 Chris Smale MV50 U/a 00:21:34
32 Daniel Coe MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:38
33 Toni Melechi MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:21:41
34 Piers (Ali) Barber MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:52
35 Carl Heron MV50 Queensbury 00:22:04
36 Matt Inman M U/a 00:22:23
37 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:25
38 Ken Taylor MV65 Rossendale 00:22:32
39 Richard Harwood MV40 U/a 00:22:36
40 Craig Neville MV40 U/a 00:22:38
41 Steve Boom MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:22:44
42 Owen Mills MV40 KCAC 00:22:51
43 Kieran Green U16B U/a 00:22:58
44 Tilly Melechi U16G Ilkley Harriers 00:23:01
45 Ben Farrar U16B KCAC 00:23:03
46 Adam Scratcherd M Stainland 00:23:10
47 Phil Grimes MV55 Halifax Harriers 00:23:11
48 Jim Green MV40 U/a 00:23:14
49 Pete Hill MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:16
50 Pauline Linton FV40 FRA 00:23:17
51 Ian Jones MV45 Saltaire Striders 00:23:27
52 Gerard Chadwick MV40 Thornton 00:23:41
53 Tim Spencer MV55 U/a 00:23:46
54 Anna Smith FV50 Queensbury 00:23:57
55 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:23:58
56 Mick Johnson MV40 U/a 00:24:04
57 Lindsay Oldfield F Stainland 00:24:13
58 Robert Taylor M U/a 00:24:20
59 Dave Culpan MV50 CVFR 00:24:22
60 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:24:29
61 Graham Jowett MV60 Queensbury 00:24:30
62 Leanne Hague FV40 Abbey 00:24:31
63 Trevor Murgatroyd MV50 CVFR 00:24:33
64 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:24:35
65 Susan Gledhill FV40 Stainland Lions 00:24:49
66 Jeremy Wright MV50 Saltaire Striders 00:24:55
67 Catriona Purdy FV40 Abbey 00:24:58
68 Chris Godridge MV40 U/a 00:25:03
69 Stephen Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:04
70 Robert Naylor MV40 U/a 00:25:14
71 Allan Greenwood MV50 CVFR 00:25:18
72 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon 00:25:21
73 John Thompson MV50 Stainland Lions 00:25:22
74 Gillian Wibsey FV40 CVFR 00:25:23
75 John Dade MV50 Otley 00:25:26
76 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:25:30
77 Sharon Hague FV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:25:32
78 Paul Davies MV40 U/a 00:25:34
79 Jim Goddard MV50 Baildon 00:25:38
80 Ian Hartman MV65 Baildon 00:25:46
81 Angela Pattinson FV45 U/a 00:25:48
82 Richard Pattinson MV45 U/a 00:25:49
83 Graham Collinge MV50 U/a 00:25:54
84 Peter Clarke MV55 Tod Harriers 00:25:58
85 Kevin Jagger MV40 Stainland Lions 00:26:37
86 Moira Alderson FV40 CVFR 00:26:40
87 Anthony McManus MV45 CVFR 00:27:05
88 Kezia Rooke F U/a 00:27:13
89 Rachel Cullen F Stainland Lions 00:27:20
90 Louise Higgins FV40 Saltaire Striders 00:27:22
91 Graham Davy MV50 CVFR 00:27:42
92 Rick Ralph M U/a 00:27:53
93 Dale Booth MV40 U/a 00:28:25
94 Marc Collett MV50 CVFR 00:28:46
95 Tony Hart MV50 St Bede's 00:28:50
96 Katherine Mills FV40 KCAC 00:28:56
97 John Hazell MV50 U/a 00:29:26
98 Sue Roberts FV50 Tod Harriers 00:29:32
99 Sarah Charlesworth F Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:39
100 Jenny Ehrhardt F U/a 00:30:03
101 Katie Onyskiw F Stainland Lions 00:30:22
102 Linda Hayles FV50 CVFR 00:30:26
103 Stephen Wilby MV60 Queensbury 00:30:27
104 Karen Thorne FV45 Stainland Lions 00:30:28
105 Chris Caffney MV50 U/a 00:30:30
106 Alan Owen Griffiths MV55 U/a 00:30:33
107 Peter Ehrhardt MV65 Tod Harriers 00:30:46
108 Dennis O'Keefe MV60 Halifax Harriers 00:30:51
109 Anne Milner FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:56
110 James Clarke MV50 U/a 00:31:17
111 Sarah Kidd F Halifax Harriers 00:31:39
112 Gray Docherty MV40 U/a 00:31:53
113 Livi Farrar FV40 KCAC 00:32:20
114 Simon Farrar MV40 KCAC 00:32:22
115 Jayne Hart FV50 St Bede's 00:32:28
116 Lucy Spencer F U/a 00:32:38
117 Colin Davidson MV65 Baildon 00:32:48
118 Steve Boyer MV50 CVFR 00:33:13
119 Linda Carey FV50 Baildon 00:33:30
120 Janice Davidson FV60 Baildon 00:33:58
121 Patsy Hall FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:02
122 Roger Hall MV65 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:03
123 Angela Pegg FV50 Baildon 00:37:00
124 Alison Rooke FV50 U/a 00:37:51