Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/11/2013 – Tour Of Pendle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew E. Roberts Eryri H 02:17:22
2 Ian Holmes M45 Bingley H & AC 02:17:34
3 Tim Ellis Calder Valley 02:18:12
4 Sam Watson Wharfedale H 02:21:13
5 Ted Mason Wharfedale H 02:22:05
6 James Logue M45 Calder Valley 02:23:01
7 Spencer Riley CleMH 02:23:42
8 Joe Mercer Horwich RMI 02:24:13
9 Simon Harding Macclesfield H 02:25:53
10 Joseph Crossfield Calder Valley 02:26:25
11 N. Charlesworth M45 Wharfedale H 02:27:10
12 Kieran Hodgson Eden Runners 02:28:10
13 Graeme Brown Calder Valley 02:30:22
14 "Crabby" Crabtree M45 Wharfedale H 02:30:33
15 Nicholas Barber Pennine FR 02:31:54
16 Mark Ollerenshaw Glossopdale H 02:32:15
17 Gary Devine M45 Pudsey &Bramley 02:32:44
18 Jonathan Bruton Horwich AC 02:32:51
19 Ken Sutor M40 Cheshire HashHH 02:33:42
20 Mark Chippendale M45 Bowland FR 02:34:49
21 Jon Morgan M45 Dark Peak FR 02:36:34
22 Mick Green M45 Horwich AC 02:36:40
23 Dave Motley CleMH 02:37:01
24 Nigel Wood Coniston 02:37:13
25 Ross Litherland Unattached 02:37:20
26 Steve Knowles M40 Pennine FR 02:37:26
27 Andy Nicoll M40 Bingley H & AC 02:37:39
28 John Raho Holcombe H 02:37:55
29 Lee Knight Ambleside AC 02:39:01
30 Dave Ward Pennine FR 02:39:09
31 James Baldwin CleMH 02:39:16
32 Toby Evans M40 Rossendale H 02:39:28
33 John Lloyd Calder Valley 02:39:34
34 Shaun Wilkinson M45 Keighley & CAC 02:39:42
35 Tom Gomersall Bingley H & AC 02:40:04
36 Konrad Rawlik Carnethy 02:40:05
37 Jonathan Moore M45 Eryri H 02:40:48
38 Tim Budd Glossopdale H 02:40:56
39 Jasmin Paris W Carnethy 02:41:00
40 Paul Hobbs Todmorden H 02:41:03
41 Marc Sennett Wharfedale H 02:41:23
42 Alex Jones Pudsey &Bramley 02:41:38
43 Andy Gibbons Bingley H & AC 02:42:31
44 Michael Toms M45 Blackburn H 02:42:33
45 Stefan Bramwell M40 Pennine FR 02:42:40
46 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale H 02:42:52
47 Ben Crowther M40 Todmorden H 02:42:59
48 Ed Williams Unattached 02:43:03
49 Julien Minshull M50 Glossopdale H 02:43:06
50 Dave Nuttall M45 CleMH 02:43:17
51 Andy Hunt M45 Otley AC 02:43:25
52 Chris Balderson M45 Bowland FR 02:43:29
53 Dave Naughton M50 CleMH 02:45:36
54 Garry Wilkinson M45 CleMH 02:45:42
55 Johny Helliwell Calder Valley 02:46:21
56 Joe Washington Calder Valley 02:46:21
57 Andy Berry Barlick FR 02:46:47
58 Mark Messenger M45 Macclesfield H 02:47:05
59 Daniel Wilkinson Ilkley H 02:47:07
60 John Doyle M45 Pennine FR 02:47:08
61 Mark Walsh M45 Darwen Dashers 02:47:10
62 Steve Sweeney M45 Bowland FR 02:47:17
63 Robert Moffat Howgill H 02:47:25
64 Paul J. Carman Wharfedale H 02:47:30
65 Andrew Orr M40 CleMH 02:47:48
66 Matthew Davis M40 Carnethy 02:47:53
67 Simon Ford Astley&Tyldesley 02:48:07
68 Dave Garner M40 Rochdale H 02:48:15
69 Dan Taylor Todmorden H 02:48:19
70 Andy MCFie M45 Todmorden H 02:48:21
71 Helen Berry W Holmfirth 02:48:30
72 Alex Whittem Calder Valley 02:48:33
73 Jon Tinman M45 Rossendale H 02:48:36
74 Dominic Nurse M45 Abbey Runners 02:48:38
75 Marcel Ellison Todmorden H 02:48:48
76 Pierre Lafayeedney 2 Para 02:48:51
77 Hazel Robinson W40 Ambleside AC 02:49:03
78 Will Buckton Ilkley H 02:49:05
79 Ian Rowbotham M50 Ilkley H 02:49:27
80 Bill Johnson M45 Calder Valley 02:49:34
81 Jonathan Melia M45 Rossendale H 02:49:43
82 John Marsham Valley Striders AC 02:49:55
83 Paul Hesketh M45 CleMH 02:49:57
84 Declan O'Duffy M55 Bowland FR 02:50:26
85 Simon Halliday M40 CleMH 02:50:35
86 Linsey Brindle W Horwich AC 02:51:27
87 Scott Sadler Rossendale H 02:51:33
88 Deborrah Gowans W45 Accrington RR 02:51:37
89 David J. Bagot CleMH 02:52:02
90 Gary Pearse M45 Blackburn H 02:52:09
91 Rob Weir Barlick FR 02:52:25
92 Dave McGuire M45 Hyde Park H. 02:52:31
93 Janson Heath M40 Ambleside AC 02:52:41
94 Debbie Earnshaw W40 Trawden AC 02:52:43
95 Jason Craven Rossendale H 02:52:45
96 Nicky Spinks W45 Dark Peak FR 02:52:51
97 Robert Paradise Calder Valley 02:53:03
98 Peter Stobbs M50 Trawden AC 02:53:44
99 Andrew Armstrong M40 CleMH 02:54:15
100 Lyndon Ashley M40 Unattached 02:54:36
101 Graham Lund Bowland FR 02:54:52
102 Mike Nelson M45 Macclesfield H 02:55:08
103 Steven Bamber M50 Bowland FR 02:55:27
104 Neil Hardiman M45 CleMH 02:55:59
105 Garry Traviss M50 Calder Valley 02:56:03
106 Tom Hollins M40 Wharfedale H 02:56:04
107 John Sutton M40 Blackburn H 02:56:07
108 Chris Jackson Glossopdale H 02:56:12
109 Glynn Brown M40 Unattached 02:56:22
110 Joe Atherton Keighley & CAC 02:56:33
111 Daniel Shaw Holmfirth H 02:56:34
112 Claire Prosser W Dark Peak FR 02:56:54
113 Keith G. Holmes M55 Dark Peak FR 02:57:17
114 Paul Calverley M45 Accrington RR 02:57:25
115 Stephen Fry M50 Bingley H & AC 02:57:41
116 Helen Leigh W Blackburn H 02:57:44
117 Phil Mather Lonsdale FR 02:57:54
118 Paul Calderbank M50 Ilkley H 02:58:03
119 Louisa Pickles W Wharfedale H 02:58:43
120 Robert Crawford Howgill H 02:59:05
121 Mark Irving Bowland FR 02:59:14
122 Leigh Hinchcliffe M40 Pudsey Pacers 02:59:54
123 Huw Price M50 Bowland FR 02:59:59
124 Alex McVey Carnethy HRC 03:00:05
125 Adam S. Holloway M45 FRA 03:00:06
126 Ryan Wilkinson CleMH 03:00:15
127 Benjamin Frechette Calder Valley 03:00:25
128 Martin Terry M50 CleMH 03:00:29
129 Pete Dimitrijevic Wharfedale H 03:00:39
130 Jean Brown W45 CleMH 03:00:42
131 John Firth Unattached 03:00:49
132 Ashley Kay M50 Dark Peak FR 03:00:54
133 Kieran Horrigan M50 Unattached 03:00:55
134 Dave Stephenson M50 Bingley H & AC 03:01:06
135 Simon Sarginson M50 Bowland FR 03:01:08
136 Tony Marlow M45 Chorley A & Tri C 03:01:18
137 David Sykes M40 Dark Peak FR 03:01:43
138 Chris Whiteoak Wharfedale H 03:02:08
139 Martyn Pollitt M50 Burnden RR 03:02:11
140 Neil Smith M45 Ilkley H 03:02:30
141 David A.B. Benitel Unattached 03:02:35
142 Carol Morgan W40 Nidd Valley RR 03:03:20
143 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley A & Tri C 03:03:30
144 Rowena Brown W50 Bowland FR 03:03:35
145 Will Stiegeler Unattached 03:03:43
146 John Rusius M55 CleMH 03:03:53
147 Mick Dobson M40 CleMH 03:04:00
148 Sarah Tipler W Barlick FR 03:04:17
149 Sean Clare M45 CleMH 03:04:38
150 Andrew Priory M45 Accrington RR 03:04:54
151 Dick Waddington M40 Ilkley H 03:05:05
152 Mick Kay M40 Horwich RMI 03:05:19
153 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh N 03:05:27
154 Robert Green M50 Horwich AC 03:05:34
155 Ian Sutcliffe M40 Stadium Runners 03:06:29
156 Andrew Hirst M50 Barlick FR 03:06:46
157 Kate Archer W Ilkley H 03:06:49
158 Josie Greenhalgh W40 Horwich AC 03:06:59
159 Paul Johnson Unattached 03:07:25
160 Ross Bibby Valley Striders AC 03:07:42
161 Scott Baistow Barlick FR 03:07:52
162 Ivan Whigham M50 CleMH 03:07:59
163 James Cox Unattached 03:08:21
164 Kevin Smith M45 Darwen Dashers 03:08:25
165 John Thompson M45 Newburgh N 03:08:37
166 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale H 03:08:56
167 Paul Orton M40 Southwell RC 03:09:25
168 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 03:09:39
169 Andrew Newton Preston H 03:09:42
170 Jim Mosley M40 Calder Valley 03:09:46
171 Paul Leary M50 Rochdale H 03:09:50
172 Ralph Baines M40 CleMH 03:10:01
173 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington RR 03:10:04
174 Andrew Smith M45 Darwen Dashers 03:10:12
175 Mark Wharton M45 Calder Valley 03:10:17
176 Dominic Carr M40 CleMH 03:10:20
177 Adam Neale M40 Cheshire Hill R. 03:10:31
178 Helen Livingstone W45 Unattached 03:10:34
179 Robert Pritchard M55 FRA 03:11:06
180 Mark Walker M45 Rochdale H 03:11:16
181 Tim Clegg M55 Keighley & CAC 03:11:26
182 Simon Tobin M45 Southport-Water. 03:11:32
183 Dwane Dixon M40 Todmorden H 03:11:42
184 Robert Gray Todmorden H 03:11:43
185 John Boothman M50 Barlick FR 03:11:48
186 Sharon McDonald W40 Settle H 03:11:57
187 Mark Nutter M50 CleMH 03:12:04
188 Andy Ford Horwich AC 03:12:07
189 Jim Roberts M45 Wharfedale H 03:12:39
190 Gill Myers W50 Wharfedale H 03:13:29
191 Vicente J M Gosp M40 R-evolutionTrail C 03:13:47
192 Mick Bray M40 Wharfedale H 03:14:26
193 Rachel Hill W40 Wharfedale H 03:14:28
194 Martin C. Hanlock M40 Skipton AC 03:14:29
195 Richard Ingram M40 Calder Valley 03:15:22
196 Mike Gibbison M50 Bowland FR 03:15:28
197 Michael Crook M65 Horwich AC 03:15:47
198 Shane Ewen Otley AC 03:15:53
199 Chris Campbell M40 Trawden AC 03:16:00
200 Willy Kitchen M45 Dark Peak FR 03:16:10
201 Adrian Hope M40 Lostock AC 03:16:19
202 Sarah Toms W Blackburn H 03:16:22
203 Simon Stansfield CleMH 03:16:28
204 Neil Bowmer M45 Swaledale RR 03:16:34
205 David Copping M45 Keighley & CAC 03:16:36
206 Tim Rippon M45 Dark Peak FR 03:16:37
207 Joe Mellor M45 Leeds & Brad T 03:16:53
208 Avril Duckworth W50 CleMH 03:16:56
209 Peter W Jackson M55 Barlick FR 03:16:57
210 Lee Booth M45 Trawden AC 03:17:00
211 Xavier Chaduc M40 Wharfedale H 03:17:14
212 Lee C. Benson M50 Manchester Tri 03:17:21
213 Nigel"Stan"Hodson M45 CleMH 03:17:28
214 Kirsty Hall W40 Wharfedale H 03:17:44
215 Andy Kay M50 Unattached 03:17:53
216 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick FR 03:17:55
217 Dick Ballantine M45 Keighley & CAC 03:17:59
218 Mike Wardle M55 Calder Valley 03:18:42
219 Steven Cartmell M40 Bowland FR 03:18:43
220 Andrew Davidson M45 Abbey Runners 03:18:49
221 Ellie Maddocks W Lonsdale FR 03:18:55
222 Simon Franklin M45 Horsforth Felland 03:19:20
223 Colin Whitaker M50 Bowland FR 03:19:50
224 Isaline Kneale W45 Burnden RR 03:19:54
225 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale H 03:20:05
226 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale H 03:20:24
227 Alison Wainwright W45 Staffs Moorlands 03:20:29
228 Tony Thornton M40 Settle H 03:20:38
229 Paul Corrigan M40 Accrington RR 03:20:39
230 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 03:20:46
231 Robert Bolton M45 Unattached 03:20:58
232 Jonathan Haynes M55 Bishop's Stortford 03:21:12
233 Heather Dawe W Unattached 03:21:37
234 John Hayes M45 Ilkley H 03:21:42
235 David Hourigan Rossendale Tri 03:21:42
236 Andy Robinson M55 Helsby RC 03:21:51
237 Peter Shanahan Lonsdale FR 03:22:00
238 Marcus Taylor M40 Burnden RR 03:22:03
239 Martin Mason M40 Calder Valley 03:22:11
240 Mike Ayers M55 Abbey Runners 03:22:22
241 Richard Bellaries M55 CleMH 03:23:01
242 James Howgego Bingley H & AC 03:23:17
243 Phil Joyner Idle AC 03:23:22
244 Nick Roscoe M40 CleMH 03:23:24
245 Daniel Brookes Newburgh N 03:23:28
246 JacquelineKeavney W45 Swaledale RR 03:23:29
247 Nicola Wood W Accrington RR 03:24:12
248 Steve Boom M45 Pudsey Pacers 03:24:24
249 Matt Broughton M40 Otley AC 03:24:49
250 Nigel Haymes M45 Settle H 03:24:59
251 Neil Hutchinson M40 Unattached 03:25:15
252 John Fortescue M50 Abbey Runners 03:25:34
253 Shaun Birtwell M50 Unattached 03:25:42
254 Jarrod J. Homer M45 Wilmslow RC 03:25:44
255 Jim Sneath M40 Otley AC 03:26:11
256 Adrian Phillips M40 Unattached 03:26:39
257 Daryl Mullen M45 Newburgh N 03:26:55
258 Damien Brockie FRA 03:27:05
259 Leon A Winder Idle AC 03:27:30
260 Mike Ernill M40 Lostock AC 03:27:31
261 Adrian Dixon M65 FRA 03:27:52
262 Richard Campbell M40 Middleton H 03:28:10
263 Claire Kirkham W Holcombe H 03:28:15
264 Helen Buchan W Calder Valley 03:28:38
265 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 03:28:47
266 Sandy Presly M65 Wold Vets RC 03:29:05
267 Alex Braysford M40 CleMH 03:29:06
268 Fred Duenbier M55 Newburgh N 03:29:09
269 Edwin John Tate Unattached 03:29:11
270 Martin Brady M50 CleMH 03:29:30
271 Catriona Purdy W40 Abbey Runners 03:29:47
272 Leone Hague W40 Abbey Runners 03:29:52
273 Timothy Jacobs M40 Abbey Runners 03:30:32
274 Rod Sutcliffe M60 Calder Valley 03:30:40
275 Tom Beebe M40 Barlick FR 03:31:12
276 Michael Coppelov Newburgh N 03:31:16
277 Stephen Dixon M60 Valley Striders AC 03:31:18
278 Jonathan Daniels Todmorden H 03:31:20
279 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 03:31:30
280 Luke McQuade Pudsey Pacers 03:31:32
281 Andy Quickfall M55 Newburgh N 03:31:52
282 Jean Powell W40 Wharfedale H 03:31:55
283 Tony Guise M40 Wharfedale H 03:31:57
284 Helen Price W40 Harrogate H 03:32:09
285 Nicky Bolton Calder Valley 03:32:17
286 Robert Sharkey Lostock AC 03:32:28
287 Simon Bolton M45 Cheshire Hill R. 03:32:37
288 Caroline Harding W40 Pudsey &Bramley 03:32:56
289 Barbara Savage W45 CleMH 03:33:22
290 Edwin Sherstone M45 Southport-Water. 03:33:58
291 Sam Healy N. York Moors AC 03:34:15
292 David Higgins M45 Unattached 03:34:16
293 Richard Jarvis M45 Dallam RC 03:35:27
294 Sharon Hague W40 Pudsey Pacers 03:35:50
295 Adrian Kennedy Fellandale 03:36:17
296 Owen Mills M40 Keighley & CAC 03:36:27
297 Stuart C. Walton M40 Keighley & CAC 03:36:27
298 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh N 03:36:42
299 Kerrie Bretherton W Trawden AC 03:36:51
300 Alan P Abbott Unattached 03:36:54
301 David Naylor M55 CleMH 03:36:57
302 David Anderson M40 Altrincham 03:37:01
303 Philip Barnes M55 Macclesfield H 03:37:33
304 Matthew W Podd M55 Otley AC 03:37:37
305 Michael Keavney M45 Unattached 03:38:04
306 Fiona Hall W Trawden AC 03:38:05
307 Lindsay Palmer W45 Glossopdale H 03:38:07
308 Ian Connell M45 CleMH 03:38:18
309 Rachel Slattery W45 Helm Hill 03:38:34
310 Allan Corran M50 Isle Of Man Vets 03:38:45
311 Mark Culshaw M45 Newburgh N 03:38:53
312 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmersdale H 03:39:24
313 Max Howard M50 Retford AC 03:39:25
314 Bill Crowther M45 Bingley H & AC 03:40:11
315 Ray McGloin M55 Lostock AC 03:40:49
316 Graeme Smith Unattached 03:41:12
317 M S Dixson M45 Pudsey Pacers 03:41:25
318 David Cooper M40 Pudsey Pacers 03:41:30
319 Peter Murphy M50 Darwen Dashers 03:41:54
320 Martin F. Walsh M65 Bowland FR 03:42:14
321 Chantal Busby W45 Ilkley H 03:42:28
322 Emma David Nidd Valley RR 03:42:33
323 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden AC 03:42:33
324 Angela Donlan W Wharfedale H 03:42:49
325 Tim Horrocks M45 Pennine FR 03:42:57
326 Steve Wathall M55 Retford AC 03:43:18
327 Andrew B. Thorpe M45 Calder Valley 03:43:26
328 Katy Thompson W60 CleMH 03:43:35
329 Geoff Smith CleMH 03:43:48
330 John Orrell M45 Blackburn H 03:44:13
331 Steven J. Weston M40 Ilkley H 03:44:30
332 Hadley J. Nicholson Unattached 03:44:50
333 Gary P Walker M50 Mountain'g Of Bury 03:45:34
334 Mark Rogerson Settle H 03:45:45
335 Katherine Kirkham W Wharfedale H 03:45:57
336 Richard Briscoe CleMH 03:46:10
337 Mark Robinson M45 Harrogate H 03:46:17
338 Peter Hilliard M50 Idle AC 03:46:28
339 Michael Dean M45 Calder Valley 03:46:56
340 Mike Symons M45 Unattached 03:46:57
341 Will Meredith M40 Pennine FR 03:47:22
342 Michelle Brooks W Unattached 03:47:26
343 Ian Wolfendale M50 Pennine FR 03:49:05
344 Richard Longlands Unattached 03:50:02
345 Eddie Lesniak M55 Achille Ratti 03:51:29
346 Jan Benecke M45 Unattached 03:51:54
347 Sally Cowton W45 Halifax H 03:52:18
348 Martin Cowton M45 Halifax H 03:52:18
349 Peter Carter M45 Preston H 03:52:19
350 Val Kerr W50 Ilkley H 03:52:40
351 Elise Milnes W50 Todmorden H 03:52:49
352 Debbie Cooper W Lytham St. Annes 03:52:54
353 Chris Buck Nidd Valley RR 03:52:56
354 David Halliday M40 Barlick FR 03:52:59
355 Alun Davies M50 Valley Striders AC 03:53:37
356 Adela Reperecki W50 Ilkley H 03:53:45
357 Barnaby Crawshaw Pennine FR 03:54:26
358 Brian J Halton M50 Lostock AC 03:54:40
359 David McGuinness M40 Dark Peak FR 03:54:56
360 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale H 03:56:17
361 Rachel Lowther W Barlick FR 03:56:37
362 David Sexton M40 Settle H 03:56:41
363 Allison Skillicorn W Abbey Runners 03:56:42
364 Paul Sessford M45 Keighley & CAC 03:57:10
365 Duncan Marsh M40 Thame Runners 03:57:24
366 Fiona Glen W Accrington RR 03:58:10
367 Tony Steward M60 Calder Valley 03:59:48
368 Sarah Tait W Calder Valley 04:00:27
369 Kathryn Orrell W Lostock AC 04:00:33
370 Mandy Goth W50 Todmorden H 04:02:59
371 Sheelagh Ratcliff W50 Abbey Runners 04:04:27
372 Andrew Pigg M50 Stadium Runners 04:04:40
373 John Nunn M50 Calder Valley 04:05:03
374 Ros Blackmore W45 Swaledale RR 04:05:04
375 Andrew J. Russell M45 NorthumerlandFR 04:06:23
376 Dean Clark Calder Valley 04:06:28
377 Julie Laverock W45 Salford H 04:07:26
378 Camille Askins W40 Keighley & CAC 04:07:32
379 Anthony Dawson Fell Ponies 04:08:02
380 Andy Skelhorn M50 Macclesfield H 04:08:55
381 Allan Jones M65 Lostock AC 04:09:27
382 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 04:10:40
383 David Walker M60 Macclesfield H 04:11:20
384 Caren Crabtee W Wharfedale H 04:13:01
385 Sharon Newbold W45 Wharfedale H 04:13:41
386 Wayne Clark Unattached 04:13:42
387 Kevin Holmes M45 Unattached 04:14:16
388 Jo Miles W50 Macclesfield H 04:14:54
389 Julian Brown M45 Macclesfield H 04:15:15
390 Richard M. Jackson M45 Unattached 04:15:16
391 Roland Strube M50 Pennine FR 04:15:29
392 Karen Dalkin W50 Pennine FR 04:16:54
393 Tim Whitcombe M50 Idle AC 04:16:54
394 David Cummings M50 Trawden AC 04:17:21
395 Dawn L Denton W40 Wharfedale H 04:18:07
396 Anne Milner W45 Wharfedale H 04:21:22
397 Wayne P. Walsh M50 Bowland FR 04:21:22
398 Roger A.J. Ashby M70 Pennine FR 04:22:48
399 Tracey Gibson W45 Wold Vets RC 04:23:10
400 Jorge Clavijo M50 Wold Vets RC 04:25:25
401 Tina Kelly W Keighley & CAC 04:25:26
402 Ross Turner Keighley & CAC 04:26:14
403 Chris Hakes Keighley & CAC 04:26:15
404 Lynda Hargreaves W45 Wharfedale H 04:27:16
405 Raj Madhas M45 Wharfedale H 04:27:17
406 Mark Browne M40 Barlick FR 04:27:18
407 Ian Cross M50 NYP Tri 04:27:37
408 Angela C Mills W Unattached 04:27:44
409 Helen Greenep W45 Settle H 04:29:34
410 Colin Smith M55 Trawden AC 04:29:37
411 Lynda Howard W50 Tideswell AC 04:30:03
412 Tracy Wilson W45 Settle H 04:33:21
413 Laura Barrow W Lostock AC 04:33:23
414 Jenny Cooper W Pudsey Pacers 04:34:20
415 Meg Galsworthy W Valley Striders AC 04:35:04
416 Sarah L. Smith W45 Valley Striders AC 04:36:25
417 Stephen Eldridge M50 Unattached 04:37:08
418 Peter Dugdale M55 CleMH 04:37:46
419 Vicky Miller W Horsforth H 04:39:30
420 Heidi Siddle W Unattached 04:42:02
421 Maggie Slamin W45 Lostock AC 04:42:09