Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/11/2013 – Leg It Round Lathkil





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Saville DPFR 00:46:01
2 Paul Butcher V40 Southwell RC 00:47:20
3 Jonny Malley DPFR 00:47:25
4 Lorenzo Bossi Sheffield Hallam 00:47:35
5 Gareth Briggs V40 Staffordshire Moorland 00:47:38
6 Ben Griffiths Sheffield Hallam 00:47:47
7 Goeffrey Beecham Barrow Runners 00:48:10
8 Rob White V40 Buxton 00:48:40
9 Kieran Davies Erewash Valley 00:49:08
10 Chris Owens Spectrum Striders 00:51:15
11 Jon Hargreaves V40 00:51:15
12 Austin Frost V40 DPFR 00:51:22
13 Nathan Elliot Wakefield Hunters 00:51:29
14 Jon Street V40 00:51:33
15 Andy Staveley V50 Burnden RR 00:51:47
16 Edward James Belper Harriers 00:51:51
17 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:51:59
18 Simon Choppin CGCC 00:52:19
19 Cyrus Satangar 00:52:59
20 Simon Dixon V40 00:53:11
21 Richard James CGCC 00:53:18
22 Tom Stokes Erewash Valley 00:53:25
23 James Howard Loc 00:53:30
24 Kristian Groom DPFR 00:53:47
25 Alex Buckley V40 Shelton Striders 00:53:50
26 Will Griffiths 00:53:53
27 Peter Ivens V50 Team Derby Runners 00:53:57
28 Tracey Greenway FV40 U/A 00:54:12
29 Andy Barnett V50 DPFR 00:54:41
30 Paul Lydon V40 Totley AC 00:54:45
31 Emma Gould F Mercia 00:54:54
32 Nigel Jeff V40 Buxton 00:55:04
33 Laura Shewbridge F Colchester Harriers 00:55:09
34 Andy Hartley V50 Fat Boys 00:55:31
35 Aaron Milosevic Chorlton Runners 00:55:50
36 Martin Darnall 00:55:52
37 Daniel Smith Team Derby Runners 00:55:56
38 Tim O:Neil Loc V40 Colchester Harriers 00:56:06
39 Paul Addison V50 DVO 00:56:34
40 Jon Osborne 00:56:44
41 Adi Baker V50 DPFR 00:56:51
42 Hazel Tant F Totley AC 00:56:55
43 Janusz Pudlowski V40 Shelton Striders 00:57:48
44 Andrew Watson V40 Erewash Valley 00:57:55
45 Simon Conroy V40 00:58:13
46 Shane Hill V40 00:58:24
47 Peter Fieldson V50 Lincoln Wellington 00:58:33
48 Reg Cooper V50 00:58:34
49 Ant Harris V40 Fat Boys 00:58:39
50 Mark Salkild V50 DPFR 00:58:42
51 Bob Foreman V50 00:58:53
52 Mike Archer V40 DPFR 00:59:19
53 Phil Conroy 00:59:26
54 Simon Marks V40 Formula One 00:59:30
55 Oliver Barber 00:59:34
56 Iain Maronge 00:59:36
57 Drew Savage Chorlton Runners 00:59:39
58 Rob Lennox V40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:59:47
59 Tony Corton V50 01:00:04
60 Kevin Tomlinson V50 Miltown Milers 01:00:18
61 Neil Cottam V40 01:00:22
62 Filipe Ferreira 01:00:26
63 Clive Waddington V40 Totley 01:00:33
64 Mark Checkley V50 Lostock AC 01:00:39
65 Hewitt Tan Sinfin 01:00:44
66 Patrick Streeter 01:00:53
67 Nic Craven 01:00:54
68 Jane Crowson FV50 DPFR 01:00:56
69 Neale Vanstone V40 Fat Boys 01:01:07
70 Simon Wiles V40 Steel City Striders 01:01:09
71 Ben Heller V40 Steel City Striders 01:01:26
72 Guy Dinsdale Beeston CC 01:01:34
73 Brendan Devlin V40 Sinfin 01:01:36
74 Joseph Wall V50 01:01:47
75 Nick Boynes V40 Fat Boys 01:01:49
76 Dave Bone V50 01:01:51
77 Shirley Stavely FV40 Burnden RR 01:01:56
78 Paul Brunt North Derbys RC 01:02:09
79 Caroline Scott FV40 Sinfin RC 01:02:15
80 Peter Bailey V50 Buxton 01:02:17
81 Nick Hamilton CGCC 01:02:24
82 Roger Willison V50 Sinfin RC 01:02:43
83 Jeffrey Wilson V50 01:02:48
84 Tim Blackwell Chorlton Runners 01:02:52
85 Marcus Johnson 01:03:04
86 Robin Fletcher V60 North Derbys RC 01:03:10
87 Rob Freeman Fat Boys 01:03:21
88 Ian Thompson V40 Huncote Harriers 01:03:29
89 Paul Brunt V40 Shelton Striders 01:03:33
90 Alaison Barratt F Steel City Striders 01:03:56
91 Fern Henry F 01:04:08
92 Sky Grahn 01:04:17
93 Andrew Hall V40 Little Eaton Hornets 01:04:18
94 Tim Nixon V40 DPFR 01:04:19
95 Dave Caffrey V50 DVO 01:04:21
96 Lesley Fisher FV50 Burnden RR 01:04:22
97 Trevor Stevens V50 01:04:23
98 Lorenzo Allevi 01:04:27
99 Richard Bembridge V40 01:04:28
100 Dorothy Kesterton FV60 Smiley Paces 01:04:30
101 Andy Walker 01:04:31
102 Sal Chaffrey FV40 DVO 01:04:33
103 Gina Granger FV40 Southwell RC 01:04:34
104 Mick O:Hanlon V40 Totley AC 01:04:35
105 Amelia Thickett F 01:04:57
106 Alice Wilson F Burnden RR 01:04:58
107 John Richardson V40 Killimarsh Kestrels 01:05:02
108 Peter Spencer V60 Milltown Milers 01:05:03
109 Marcus Adams V40 Totley AC 01:05:05
110 Richard Mucnor Project X 01:05:06
111 Kevin Rowles V50 Killimarsh Kestrels 01:05:08
112 Joanne Grove FV40 Milltown Milers 01:05:11
113 Richard Douglas Buxton 01:05:14
114 Andy Pritchard V40 01:05:16
115 Emma Gerrard F 01:05:21
116 Ross Martland V40 Buxton AC 01:05:40
117 Pat Goodall FV50 TotleyAC 01:05:46
118 Waine Stevenson V40 Shelton Striders 01:06:01
119 Jeff Taylor V50 Handsworth Rd Hogs 01:06:05
120 David Perkins Killimarsh Kestrels 01:06:06
121 Tim Taylor Totley AC 01:06:30
122 Mike Thomson V50 Fat Boys 01:06:35
123 Lauren Penhaligon CGCC 01:06:37
124 Katie Smith F Team Derby Runner 01:06:41
125 Trevor Milner V50 DPFR 01:06:44
126 Rob Beers Barrow Runners 01:06:49
127 Kate Reece FV50 01:06:54
128 David Edge V50 Staff Moorlands 01:07:03
129 Martin Brown North Derbys RC 01:07:17
130 Keith Jackson Horner V50 Milltown Milers 01:07:20
131 Kevan Naylor V40 Long Eaton RC 01:07:49
132 Trevor Hibbert Sinfin 01:08:10
133 David Swingler V40 Formula One 01:08:14
134 Peter Adams V40 Chorlton Runners 01:08:16
135 Darren Burns V40 Fell Ponies 01:08:27
136 Helen Barnett F40 Grindleford Goats 01:08:31
137 Chris Moody V40 01:08:37
138 Jez Smith Shelton Striders 01:08:53
139 Christopher Bagley V50 Fat Boys 01:09:03
140 Bodil Yuchi Oudshoorn F 01:09:24
141 David Gould V60 Mercia 01:09:25
142 Tony Maycraft V50 DPFR 01:09:27
143 Andrew Chillman 01:09:32
144 John Rawlinson V40 Steel City Striders 01:09:34
145 Alfie Bailey Buxton AC 01:09:38
146 Oliver Ramm Project X 01:09:40
147 Jonathan Lee V40 Chorlton Runners 01:09:41
148 John Heathfield V50 DPFR 01:09:50
149 Helen Brunt F 01:10:06
150 Alan Hewitt V50 01:10:12
151 Jeremy Brayshaw V60 Totley AC 01:10:31
152 Robert Dransfield V40 01:10:33
153 Graham Collins V50 Milltown Milers 01:10:35
154 Karl Kelly V40 Killimarsh Kestrels 01:10:44
155 Jude Ashworth FV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:10:47
156 Geoff Nichols V50 DPFR 01:10:54
157 John Williamson Formula One 01:10:54
158 Jacob Smiles Chorlton Runners 01:10:59
159 Stephen Wells Shelton Striders 01:11:11
160 Joni Pitkin F Steel City Striders 01:11:13
161 Stevn Baxter Shelton Striders 01:11:19
162 Julie Stevenson FV40 Shelton Striders 01:11:32
163 Richard Pegram V40 01:11:34
164 Andy Wilkins V50 Glossop Dale Harriers 01:11:35
165 David Arundale V50 DPFR 01:11:39
166 Rachel Smith FV40 Shelton Striders 01:11:45
167 Fliss Milner FV40 DPFR 01:11:47
168 Ervin Van Vroenhoven V40 01:12:50
169 Jeff Rainbow V60 Formula One 01:12:53
170 Pete Tapping Loc V60 DPFR 01:12:54
171 Stephen John Spence Loc V60 Overton Harriers 01:13:00
172 Sally Grimwood F Chorlton Runners 01:13:02
173 Nick Gilfillan V50 01:13:13
174 Catherine Elliot FV40 Chorlton Runners 01:13:15
175 Mike Arundale V60 DPFR 01:13:39
176 David John Keegan V60 Shelton Striders 01:13:50
177 Richard Thomas V50 Huncote Harriers 01:13:55
178 Heater Beaumont F Totley AC 01:14:04
179 Raymond Migocz V40 01:14:20
180 Roger Hodgson V50 01:14:36
181 Christopher Bent V60 Buxton AC 01:14:47
182 Michael Cole 01:14:48
183 Angela Bent FV60 Buxton AC 01:14:50
184 Jenny Discombe FV40 Chorlton Runners 01:15:05
185 David Richards V50 Formula One 01:15:10
186 Lee Holmes Formula One 01:15:11
187 Chris Reece V60 01:15:13
188 Paul Gray V40 01:15:28
189 Martin Griffiths V40 DPFR 01:15:29
190 Naomi Harrison FV40 Smiley Paces 01:15:31
191 Tim Parr V50 Sinfin 01:15:37
192 Cressida Pearce FV50 Totley AC 01:15:57
193 Lucy Watkins FV50 Smiley Paces 01:16:15
194 James Naylor V50 Little Eaton Hornets 01:16:20
195 Dave Pearson V50 Burnden RR 01:16:36
196 Barbara Haigh FV60 Pennistone 01:17:03
197 Andy Newmann F Little Eaton Hornets 01:17:10
198 Jennifer Egan F DPFR 01:17:11
199 Phillipa Tyson FV50 South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:32
200 David Paton 01:17:45
201 Anthony Knight V40 Tiptree Road Runners 01:17:48
202 Elizabeth Butcher FV40 Southwell RC 01:18:07
203 Helen Taylor F Steel City Striders 01:18:45
204 Victoria Collins F Holme Pierrepont 01:19:40
205 Bill Allsop V70 Buxton AC 01:19:50
206 Steve Dewick V40 DPFR 01:19:57
207 Lynda Howard FV50 Tideswell AC 01:20:32
208 Helen Pickard FV50 Ripon Runners 01:20:44
209 Carol Parsons Loc FV50 Totley AC 01:20:51
210 Lester Pickard V50 Ripon Runners 01:20:54
211 Diane Clewes FV50 Totley AC 01:21:19
212 Joan Waller FV50 01:21:49
213 Thelma Pickard FV50 01:22:06
214 Kristina Ivings FV40 01:22:32
215 David Peterson V60 01:22:55
216 Anne Carney FV50 Chorlton Runners 01:24:00
217 Rachel Dennison FV60 Chorlton Runners 01:25:12
218 Christopher Currie Chorlton Runners 01:25:13
219 Matthew Linney Newcastle Tri Club 01:25:40
220 Steven Phillip Saddleworth 01:29:36
221 Tom Marler Chorlton Runners 01:30:20
222 Maria Kaclmarec F Chorlton Runners 01:30:34
223 Phil Hickling V50 01:30:38
224 Karen Pope FV50 Sinfin RC 01:31:05
225 Andrea Talbot FV50 Sinfin RC 01:31:05
226 Christopher John Montague V50 Formula One 01:31:35
227 Geoff Parr V60 01:33:14
228 Emma Nicholson F Washlands Women Runners 01:35:55
229 Mae Stenson F Washlands Women Runners 01:35:55
230 Tracie Spence V40 01:38:04
231 Paul Stevenson V40 Sinfin RC 01:38:05
232 Jennifer Peterson FV60 01:43:51
233 Rosie Elmore FV60 Smiley Paces 01:49:34
234 Hilary Harvey FV50 01:52:50
235 David Batty V40 Dnf
236 Mandy Moore FV50 Totley AC Dnf