Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/10/2013 – Race You To The Summit





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross Staffs Moorlands 30-21
2 Chris Richards Helm Hill 31-16
3 Andrew Wrench V40 Todmorden Harr 31-53
4 Karl Steinegger Ambleside 32-32
5 Chris Jackson Glossopdale 32-44
6 Matthew Senior Helm Hill 33-14
7 Christopher Holdsworth Clayton Le Moors 33-20
8 Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions 33-54
9 Jon Cain Unattached 35-21
10 Caitlin Rice L Glossopdale 35-22
11 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale Harr 35-40
12 David Ryder High Peak Cycles 35-46
13 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 36-05
14 Robert Bolton V40 F R A 36-25
15 Lucy Thompson L Stainland Lions 36-35
16 Dan Gilbert Unattached 36-36
17 James Kershaw Calder Valley 36-46
18 Carl Bedson V40 Glossopdale 37-30
19 Martin Pennington Unattached 38-06
20 Dick Ballantine Keighley & C 38-11
21 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale Har 38-45
22 Matt Inman Unattached 39-11
23 Steve Woods V50 Pudsey & Bramley 39-15
24 Rob Scarpello Racing TNT 39-59
25 Mark David Nidd Valley 41-07
26 John Cowen Unattached 41-09
27 Tim Gould V50 Unattached 41-18
28 Andy Forbes V40 Unattached 41-25
29 Mick Cooper V40 Unattached 41-39
30 Philippa Rose L Unattached 42-11
31 Oliver Barber Unattached 42-25
32 Aileen Baldwin L60 Stainland Lions 42-27
33 Tony Steward V60 Calder Valley 42-59
34 Kath Hoyer L50 Wesham RR 43-15
35 Stephen Firth Bingley Harriers 43-41
36 Ian Hartman V60 Baildon Runners 43-54
37 Andrew Dodd V40 Wilmslow 44-20
38 Joanna Stevens L Calder Valley 45-12
39 Steven Cavell V50 Calder Valley 45-31
40 Duncan Richards V50 Helm Hill 46-43
41 Andy Wright V50 Gíter Míchester Police 47-15
42 Elise Milnes L50 Todmorden Harr 47-29
43 Linda Edmondson L50 Wrekin 47-31
44 Neil Hindle V50 F R A 47-33
45 Graham Milnes V50 Todmorden Harr 48-16
46 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine 48-42
47 Alison Coldwell L Sheffield Tri 49-11
48 George Large V60 Northern Vets 49-55
49 Caron Crabtree L Wharfedale 50-42
50 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors 50-44
51 George Arnold V70 Preston Harr 51-05
52 David Danbury Unattached 51-08
53 Paul Martin V70 Bowland FR 51-50
54 John Francis V70 Clayton Le Moors 51-55
55 Tom Targett Clayton Le Moors 56-25