Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2010 – Pen Y Ghent





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Craig Roberts MV40 Kendal AC 00:47.46
2 Darren Kay M Pudsey & Bramley 00:47.55
3 Karl Gary MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:48.08
4 Richard Patinson MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:49.20
5 Thomas Edwards M Dark Peak 00:52.17
6 Steve Oldfield MV50 Calder Valley FR 00:52.29
7 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:52.50
8 Mathew Hayes M East Hull Harriers 00:53.10
9 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:53.40
10 Christopher Smale MV40 Unattached 00:53.45
11 Jack Dugdale M Clayton-Le-Moors 00:53.54
12 James Senior M Bingley Harriers 00:54.05
13 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:54.28
14 Adrian Pickles MV50 Settle Harriers 00:54.40
15 Kevin Harding MV50 Tring RC 00:54.58
16 Ian Wellock M Wharfedale Harriers 00:55.37
17 John Reinford MV40 Preston Harriers 00:55.41
18 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56.01
19 Michael Walsh MV60 Kendal AC 00:56.20
20 Phil Livermore M Abbey Runners 00:56.32
21 Tom Beach M Durham University A.C 00:56.34
22 Kieran Horrigan MV50 Unattached 00:56.46
23 Brian Stevenson MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:57.13
24 Robin Lawrence M Bingley Harriers 00:57.26
25 Matthew Hulley M Dark Peak 00:57.29
26 Jon Green M Preston Harriers 00:57.38
27 Jorden Burke M Unattached 00:57.42
28 Rob Shaw MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58.06
29 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale Harriers 00:59.45
30 Steven Plummer M Wharfedale Harriers 00:59.54
31 Mark Nutter MV40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:00.23
32 Nick Treitl M Wharfedale Harriers 01:00.42
33 Adrian Nicholls MV40 Accrington RR 01:00.58
34 Mark Saunders M Bowland FR 01:01.18
35 Declan O'Duffy ? MV50 Bowland FR 01:01.59
36 Andrew Lee M Rossendale Harriers 01:02.18
37 Ian Page MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02.43
38 Alex Brown M Helm Hill Runners 01:02.44
39 Andy Holden MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02.58
40 Peter Hodginson M Erewash Valley RC 01:03.24
41 Peter Thompson MV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:03.43
42 James Riley M Tommorden Harriers 01:03.51
43 Andy Blackett M Unattached 01:03.59
44 Tamara Hird F Wharfedale Harriers 01:04.08
45 Andy Thomson M Unattached 01:05.29
46 Brian Horsley MV60 Calder Valley FR 01:05.30
47 Peter Singleton MV50 Blackpool AC 01:05.35
48 David Collett MV50 Esk Valley 01:05.37
49 Rebecca Harding F Edinburgh Hare & Hounds 01:06.03
50 Martin Whitehead MV50 Calder Valley FR 01:06.32
51 Neil R Taylor MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06.41
52 Julian Donnelly MV40 Darwen Dashers 01:06.47
53 Richard Aiston MV40 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:06.49
54 Tim Done MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06.54
55 Mark Taylor M Clayton-Le-Moors 01:06.58
56 Kevin Watson MV60 Horsforth Harriers 01:06.59
57 Richard Unwin MV50 Keswick AC 01:07.06
58 Peter Leighton MV40 Horwich 01:07.09
59 Ryan Belshaw M Unattached 01:07.31
60 Peter Davidson M Penistone Footpath Runners A.C 01:07.45
61 Peter Acland MV40 Kendal AC 01:07.57
62 Alan Jennison MV40 Unattached 01:08.23
63 Jim Fisher MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:08.39
64 Tony Brayshaw MV40 Idle AC 01:08.54
65 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:08.57
66 Peter Orr MV50 Border Harriers 01:09.35
67 Martin Kaye M FRA 01:09.45
68 David Snell M Unattached 01:09.49
69 Andrew Ellwood MV40 Skipton A.C 01:10.01
70 Roy Parkinson MV40 Preston Harriers 01:10.02
71 Mark Pendlebury M Clayton-Le-Moors 01:10.05
72 Tom Watson M York Knavesmire Harriers 01:10.14
73 Gordan Tompson MV50 Preston Harriers 01:10.15
74 Anderew Dugdale MV40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:10.28
75 Paul Jackson M Howgill Harriers 01:10.38
76 Samuel Piers Dalby M Unattached 01:10.43
77 Tony Maycraft MV50 Loughton A.C 01:10.55
78 Michael McLoughin MV50 Preston Harriers 01:11.09
79 Andrew Snell M Ilkley Harriers 01:11.19
80 Stephen Fish MV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:11.34
81 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:12.07
82 Ian Goodyear MV60 Bingley Harriers 01:12.26
83 Jimmy Oldfield MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:12.35
84 Mark Keane MV40 Unattached 01:12.43
85 Kate Rogan F Wharfedale Harriers 01:12.47
86 Gary Burns MV40 Fellandale 01:13.08
87 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:13.16
88 David Parminter MV50 Black Combe 01:13.22
89 John M Orrell MV40 Blackburn Harriers 01:13.28
90 Liam Mealey M Kirkstall Harriers 01:13.31
91 Bev Thompson FV40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:13.38
92 Michael Raynor M Penistone Footpath Runners A.C 01:13.55
93 Chris Green M FRA 01:14.01
94 Dave Culpan MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:14.22
95 Mark Bullock MV40 Unattached 01:14.54
96 Simon Bowens MV40 Baildon Runners 01:14.55
97 David Tyson M Loughton A.C 01:15.21
98 Mark Charnley M Unattached 01:15.33
99 Patrick Henley MV60 Liverpool Harriers 01:15.35
100 Lewis Jack Moriarty M Unattached 01:15.50
101 Paul Whelan MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:15.51
102 Lynn Whittaker FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:15.56
103 Sharon Williams FV40 Abbey Runners 01:16.05
104 Victoria Lepper F Helm Hill Runners 01:16.44
105 Paul Sessford MV40 KCAC 01:16.51
106 Alan Coatsworth MV50 Unattached 01:17.19
107 Andrew Thorpe MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:17.23
108 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton A.C 01:17.34
109 Glenn Sykes MV40 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:17.41
110 D Timmins MV50 FRA 01:18.19
111 Tony Haygarth MV60 Valley Striders 01:19.11
112 Christine Whitaker FV40 KCAC 01:19.19
113 Tony Bradley MV50 Calder Valley FR 01:19.42
114 David James Clapham M Unattached 01:19.59
115 John Lee MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:20.14
116 Sue Narey MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:20.17
117 Don Buffham MV50 Otley A.C 01:20.25
118 Nick Banks MV50 Calder Valley FR 01:21.32
119 Pippa Orr FV40 Border Harriers 01:23.32
120 James Webb MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:25.00
121 Jim Sumerville MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:25.08
122 Dan Casson M Unattached 01:25.37
123 Fiona Glen F Accrington RR 01:27.20
124 Paul Shohfeild MV40 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:27.46
125 John T Franicis MV60 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:27.58
126 Nicola Horsfall FV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:29.37
127 Raj Madhas MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:31.01
128 Bryan Pycroft MV70 FRA 01:33.33
129 Anderew Utley M Unattached 01:36.39
130 Paul Milns MV40 Unattached 01:37.53
131 Lynda Hargreaves FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:59.26
132 d