Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/09/2013 – Padfield Plum Fair





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 NICHOLAS BARBER M PENNINE F R 00:35:55
2 TOM SNAPE MV40 U/A 00:36:34
3 CHRIS LEIGH MV40 PENNINE F R 00:37:34
4 CHRIS OWENS MU23 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:38:11
5 STEVE KNOWLES MV40 PENNINE F R 00:38:19
6 MARK BURTON M PENNINE F R 00:38:55
7 DAMIAN KILPIN M PENISTONE F P R 00:39:35
8 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE 00:39:54
9 JASON BENNETT MV40 BUXTON A C 00:40:06
10 TIM NUDDS M U/A 00:40:07
11 AUSTIN FROST MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:40:52
12 JOHN DOYLE MV45 PENNINE F R 00:41:15
13 CHRIS PENDER MV40 NEWBURGH 00:41:21
14 PAUL TAGART MV45 FELL PONIES 00:41:34
15 TIM RUTTER M DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:41:55
16 THORNTON TAYLOR MV55 ROSSENDALE H 00:41:57
17 PAUL SKUSE M GLOSSOPDALE 00:42:09
18 DAVID PILBURY M U/A 00:42:16
19 CAITLIN RICE L GLOSSOPDALE 00:42:33
20 PHIL SWAN MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:42:42
21 THOMAS SKELTON M GLOSSOPDALE 00:43:12
22 RICHARD SAMPLE M SADDLEWORTH R 00:43:29
23 ROBERT BOLTON MV45 F R A 00:43:39
24 IAN WARHURST MV50 PENNINE F R 00:44:17
25 ALAN TURNER MV50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:44:25
26 SIMON WOOD M GMC FIRE SERVICE 00:44:33
27 STEPH CURTIS LV40 PENNINE F R 00:44:55
28 ADRIAN TARASIUK M BARNSLEY H 00:45:16
29 JAMES KIRSHAW M CALDER VALLEY F R 00:45:17
30 SAMUEL DUCKWORTH M U/A 00:45:19
31 CARL BEDSON MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:46:07
32 SIMON ENTWISTLE MV55 PENNINE F R 00:46:13
33 STEVE BROADFOOT MV50 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:46:25
34 LEE GRANT MV45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:46:33
35 NEIL McGRAW MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:46:51
36 LUCY HARRIS L PENNINE F R 00:46:52
37 DAVID MADDEN MV40 U/A 00:46:55
38 WENDY HIGGINBOTTOM LV45 PENNINE F R 00:47:01
39 HOLLY MARTIN L PENNINE F R 00:47:17
40 GRAHAM BARNES MV55 U/A 00:47:22
41 TONY HOLT MV50 GMC FIRE SERVICE 00:47:38
42 ANDREW ANASTASI MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:47:47
43 ROLAND MEYLAN MV40 BUXTON A C 00:47:58
44 JAKE ROWARTH M U/A 00:48:09
45 MARK ALAN TYRER M U/A 00:48:13
46 DAVID McGUINESS MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:48:19
47 IAN OATES MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:48:32
48 MATT INMAN M U/A 00:49:14
49 PHIL GILLARD MV40 HELSBY 00:49:15
50 DEZ MITCHELL MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:50:19
51 WILLY KITCHEN MV45 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:50:31
52 PETER BAILEY MV50 BUXTON A C 00:50:36
53 ANDREW CORNNER M U/A 00:50:48
54 ANDREW DODD MV40 WILMSLOW 00:50:49
55 DARREN WEBB MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:51:29
56 IAN BROOKER M U/A 00:51:35
57 CLIVE HOPE MV55 U/A 00:51:44
58 SIKOBE LITABA MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:52:14
59 MATTHEW CROMPTON M U/A 00:52:29
60 ROGER HART MV60 GLOSSOPDALE 00:52:49
61 LINDSAY PALMER LV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:53:22
62 OLIVER RADFORD M GLOSSOPDALE 00:53:33
63 MALCOLM COLES MV70 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:53:49
64 JANE MELLOR LV45 PENNINE F R 00:55:02
65 PETER OWENS MV50 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:55:29
66 COLIN BOSTOCK MV55 LONG EATON A C 00:55:29
67 ANDY HOWIE MV55 PENNINE F R 00:55:54
68 NEVILLE McGRAW MV65 GLOSSOPDALE 00:56:18
69 KATHERINE HARVEY LV55 PENNINE F R 00:56:29
70 JULIE SOBOLJEW LV50 U/A 00:57:55
71 DAVID FORSHAW MV45 BUXTON A C 00:59:06
72 BERYL BUCKLEY LV65 GLOSSOPDALE 01:00:17
73 PETE TAPPING MV60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:01:37
74 JOHN LEAH MV60 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:02:49
75 CHRIS BEALE MV45 U/A 01:06:41
76 MARK OLLERENSHAW M GLOSSOPDALE 01:08:51
77 JULIE RYAN LV45 U/A 01:21:25
78 EMMA-JANE EATON L GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:25