Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/08/2013 – Tour Of Norland Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley 00:35:14
2 Dan Gay Hunters Bog Trotters 00:38:16
3 Chris Williams Queensbury 00:38:49
4 Christian Holmes M40 Wharefedale 00:39:13
5 Chris Loftus M40 Keighley & Craven 00:39:17
6 Liam Gough Calder Valley 00:41:39
7 Mark O Connor Calder Valley 00:41:43
8 Martin Firth M50 Queensbury 00:41:44
9 Jonathan Milnes UA 00:41:50
10 Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers 00:42:24
11 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 00:42:33
12 Sula Gay F Hunters Bog Trotters 00:42:34
13 Sam Ratcliffe UA 00:42:36
14 Phil Grimes M55 Halifax 00:42:47
15 Trevor Davis M45 Todmorden 00:42:54
16 Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley 00:43:23
17 Stephen Corbishley Rossendale 00:43:44
18 Ian Sutcliffe M40 Stadium Runners 00:43:45
19 Jonny Cartwright M40 Stadium Runners 00:43:54
20 David Miller M40 Stadium Runners 00:43:56
21 Ian Stainthorpe M50 Rochdale 00:44:11
22 Andy Lynex M40 UA 00:44:19
23 Tristan Sheard M40 Stainland Lions 00:44:37
24 Michael Coe M45 Queensbury 00:44:42
25 Tom Ratcliffe York 00:44:47
26 Robert Bolton M45 UA 00:45:00
27 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharefedale 00:45:13
28 Joe Crossfield Halifax Harriers 00:45:28
29 Adam Clarke UA 00:45:46
30 Rob Shelton M40 UA 00:45:51
31 Christopher Glover M50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:46:05
32 Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners 00:46:20
33 Bryan Parkinson M60 Bingley 00:46:27
34 Damien Pearson Stainland Lions 00:46:49
35 Nigel Crossfield M45 Halifax Harriers 00:47:00
36 Steve Broadfoot M50 Knowsley 00:47:01
37 Martin Cortvriend M60 Denbigh Harriers 00:47:06
38 Luke Meleshko Halifax Harriers 00:47:13
39 Ker Macrosson M55 Ipswich Jaffa 00:47:17
40 Craig Neville M40 UA 00:47:25
41 Andrew Carruthers M50 Halesowen AC 00:47:57
42 Lance Parker M40 Calder Valley 00:48:08
43 Sarah Hutchins F Halifax Harriers 00:48:23
44 James Kershaw Calder Valley 00:48:54
45 Ray Mcarthur M60 Meltham 00:49:27
46 Robert Vincent M40 Halifax Harriers 00:49:58
47 Ian Myles UA 00:50:06
48 Paul Fox M40 Calderdale Tri 00:50:19
49 Steve McVey M50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:50:24
50 Tim Cox M55 Fell Runners Assoc 00:50:31
51 Lara Wantenaar F Halifax Harriers 00:50:41
52 Matt Longdon Halifax Harriers 00:50:42
53 Richard Corney M45 Halifax Harriers 00:50:49
54 Kath Brierley F50 Todmorden 00:50:59
55 Jeff Miller M40 Meltham 00:51:08
56 Liz Taylor F40 Stadium Runners 00:51:14
57 Jamie Milton Rossendale 00:51:48
58 Rachel Cullen F35 Stainland Lions 00:52:06
59 Ross Dickinson UA 00:52:14
60 Phil Taylor M45 Calder Valley 00:52:20
61 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 00:52:21
62 Tim Hayles Calder Valley 00:52:28
63 Graham Plews M60 Calderdale Tri 00:52:38
64 Sarah Vickers F Todmorden 00:52:38
65 Gareth Vickers Todmorden 00:52:38
66 Jim Goddard M50 Baildon 00:52:39
67 Kath Hoyer F50 Wesham 00:52:40
68 Steven Beaumont M50 Stadium Runners 00:52:46
69 Graham Jowett M60 Queensbury 00:52:50
70 Brian Shelmerdine M60 Calder Valley 00:52:52
71 Bridget Hughes F55 Stadium Runners 00:53:03
72 Joanne Horan F Queensbury 00:53:05
73 Colin Smith M55 Trawden 00:53:09
74 Sally Cowton F45 Halifax Harriers 00:53:10
75 John Nunn M50 Calder Valley 00:53:12
76 David Leslie M60 Todmorden 00:53:28
77 Andy Hargreaves M60 Meltham 00:53:52
78 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:53:54
79 Carl Prendergast M65 Fell And Dale 00:54:06
80 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:54:09
81 Jane Leonard F55 Todmorden 00:55:17
82 Graham Breeze M65 Wharefedale 00:55:20
83 Anthony Bain M60 Northern Vets 00:55:30
84 Adele Souster F Stadium Runners 00:55:32
85 Angela Sura F Stadium Runners 00:55:44
86 Craig Shaw Stadium Runners 00:55:46
87 John Cottam M55 Stadium Runners 00:55:48
88 Dave Waywell M65 Wesham 00:56:17
89 James Hulme M45 UA 00:56:31
90 Steven Ratcliffe M55 UA 00:56:48
91 Rachel Johnstone F45 Calder Valley 00:57:08
92 Marc Dickinson UA 00:57:25
93 Gilly Markham F55 Meltham 00:57:32
94 Rebecca Page F55 Stadium Runners 00:57:44
95 Ian Manners M45 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:59:04
96 Robert Myles Halifax Harriers 01:00:00
97 Bill Hunter M65 Holmfirth 01:02:04
98 Helen Myles F UA 01:02:40
99 Steve Boyer M50 Stainland Lions 01:03:01
100 Nicki Cartwright F35 Stadium Runners 01:03:09
101 Alyson Glover F45 Kirkstall Harriers 01:04:59
102 Christina Sunderland F35 Stadium Runners 01:05:17
103 Neil Sunderland UA 01:05:37
104 Chris Kirkbride M55 Halifax Harriers 01:05:48
105 Helen Clegg F Stadium Runners 01:06:08
106 Margaret Deacon F40 Halifax Harriers 01:07:20
107 Fiona Mcarthur F60 Meltham 01:09:10
108 Liz Mather F45 Stadium Runners 01:09:32
109 Linda Hayles F55 Calder Valley 01:11:59
110 Tim Walker M45 Stainland Lions 01:12:32
111 Linda Carey F55 Baildon 01:12:33
112 Janice Davidson F60 Baildon 01:12:38
113 Fiona Lynex F UA 01:12:57
114 Angela Pegg F55 Baildon 01:13:53
115 Alison Cottam F55 Stadium Runners 01:13:54
116 Liz Bootham F60 Baildon 01:14:32
117 Brian Hickling M60 Saddleworth 01:40:40
118 Kate Walter F50 Baildon Retired