Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/06/2010 – Calver Peak





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 S Bond M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:20
2 M Nolan M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:45
3 A Linskill M Totley AC 00:33:55
4 D Taylor M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:31
5 T Webb M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:34
6 C Edgell M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:40
7 R Bradbury M Matlock AC 00:34:44
8 A Moss M Totley AC 00:35:08
9 C Bannister M40 00:35:38
10 D Nolan M 00:35:54
11 M Brennan M Erewash Valley 00:36:07
12 J Slate M Hallamshire Harriers AC 00:36:21
13 N Nielson M Romsdalen Vikings And Hikers 00:36:30
14 P Davis M 00:36:40
15 A Williams M40 00:36:44
16 G Williams M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:54
17 M Dickinson M Spook 00:36:58
18 S Green M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:59
19 C Lynch M40 Totley AC 00:37:00
20 G McMahon M50 Redhill Road Runners 00:37:06
21 S Hargreaves M Steel City Striders 00:37:07
22 G Schofield M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:12
23 S Hutchinson M Hallamshire Harriers AC 00:37:14
24 S O'Shea M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:16
25 P Wilkie F40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:28
26 L Gibson F Totley AC 00:37:31
27 E Newey M Mercia 00:37:53
28 K Homes M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:55
29 P Applegate M Cemetery Crew Massive 00:38:00
30 M Gray M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:04
31 P Abbott M Long Eaton 00:38:10
32 R Gibson M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:22
33 A Malcolm M 00:38:28
34 A Hartley M50 Fat Boys RC 00:38:45
35 M Slack M Hereford Couriers 00:38:46
36 N Weightman M40 Erewash Valley 00:38:47
37 S Brister M50 Matlock AC 00:38:55
38 S Marsden M40 Hallamshire Harriers AC 00:38:58
39 R Moore M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:00
40 C Lomas M 00:39:05
41 J Hill M40 00:39:06
42 S Moran M40 Hallamshire Harriers AC 00:39:12
43 C Davenport M 00:39:15
44 V Visser M Totley AC 00:39:20
45 R Scarpello M Racing TNT 00:39:26
46 M Moorhouse M50 Matlock AC 00:39:30
47 S Harden M40 Buxton AC 00:39:33
48 M Clement M Cemetery Crew Massive 00:39:36
49 M Dilley M 00:39:43
50 H Garrett F Ambleside AC 00:39:46
51 A Farr M 00:39:57
52 D McGuiness M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:02
53 R Hyland M40 Buxton AC 00:40:09
54 S Bennett M EVRC 00:40:19
55 P French F Totley AC 00:40:29
56 P Morris M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:40:38
57 M Cochrane M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:44
58 T Watson M40 Steel City Striders 00:40:47
59 D Walsh M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:49
60 M Willis M 00:40:51
61 M Evans M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:53
62 C Edwards M Fox Biters 00:40:56
63 A Moore M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:58
64 I Mount M 00:40:59
65 H Tant F Spook 00:41:00
66 T Burton M50 Steel City Striders 00:41:22
67 R Cooper M50 00:41:24
68 W Chandler M Stanton Harriers 00:41:26
69 A Jones M 00:41:33
70 J Crossland M40 00:41:48
71 T Pape M Team Camec 00:41:49
72 M Woffenden M 00:41:50
73 A Watson M Erewash Valley 00:41:51
74 A Higgins F40 Fat Boys RC 00:41:53
75 A Buck M50 Steel City Striders 00:42:01
76 A Harris M40 Fat Boys RC 00:42:06
77 D Trickett M50 Hallamshire Harriers AC 00:42:09
78 P Hulbert M40 Fat Boys RC 00:42:11
79 S Whiteley M Sheffield Tri Club 00:42:18
80 C Williams F 00:42:20
81 T Rippon M40 Totley AC 00:42:23
82 S Wiles M40 Steel City Striders 00:42:26
83 R White M 00:42:29
84 T Twohig M40 00:42:32
85 K Turner M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:34
86 A Ford F 00:42:35
87 M Howard M50 Retford AC 00:42:38
88 A Horsfall M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:42:40
89 C Allen M Belper Harriers 00:42:53
90 B Evans M 00:43:03
91 D Thompson M Hope Valley Topiary Society 00:43:05
92 C Horsfall M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:15
93 R Gardiner M SHHH 00:43:25
94 M Mallender M (L) 00:43:28
95 J Gardner F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:38
96 J Hook M 00:43:42
97 D Archer M40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:43:45
98 T Mackey M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:49
99 J Bolton M 00:43:50
100 D Young M Steel City Striders 00:43:51
101 N McAdie M40 00:43:52
102 J Wales M 00:44:10
103 R Corker M40 00:44:25
104 W Carr M 00:44:40
105 P Goodall F50 Totley AC 00:44:47
106 J Bramley M40 Notts Police 00:44:48
107 C Gardiner F 00:45:23
108 A Maiden M 00:45:30
109 P Howson M40 Steel City Striders 00:45:35
110 R Howard M40 Retford AC 00:45:40
111 C Taylor M 00:45:44
112 S Cooke M40 00:45:52
113 R Townsend M40 00:46:01
114 R Cole M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:10
115 J Snowden M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:17
116 J Caddick F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:19
117 S Broadhurst F40 00:46:26
118 J Robinson M50 Erewash Valley 00:46:59
119 T Morris M 00:47:19
120 M Fowler M50 00:47:20
121 E Dent F40 00:47:28
122 B Ayers M 00:47:45
123 A Moss M40 Steel City Striders 00:47:55
124 L Bridgen F40 Erewash Valley 00:47:56
125 R Bacon M40 (L) 00:48:01
126 S Coulson F 00:48:01
127 S Barker F40 00:48:04
128 J Heathfield M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:06
129 M Leonard M Cemetery Crew Massive 00:48:12
130 D Lyon M50 00:48:24
131 A Blenkinsop M 00:48:25
132 L Howard F50 Retford AC 00:48:27
133 D Morton M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:28
134 C Neath F 00:48:29
135 D Willis M50 00:48:32
136 S Saunders M 00:48:55
137 S Brandreth M40 00:48:57
138 S Foster M40 00:49:02
139 A Ashforth M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:49:05
140 J Howard M 00:49:17
141 S Coe F 00:49:42
142 C Beattie F50 Steel City Striders 00:49:43
143 D Arundel M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:46
144 D Goodwin M Redhill Road Runners 00:49:50
145 P Higginbottom M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:50:05
146 P Wright M 00:50:35
147 D Taylor M50 Midland Vets 00:50:59
148 A Burgess M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:51:05
149 A Billinghurst M50 Steel City Striders 00:51:09
150 A Ward M50 Rolls Royce Harriers 00:51:53
151 S Hook F 00:52:07
152 R Turner M 00:52:28
153 L Mottershaw F (L) 00:53:08
154 C Hartwright F50 Totley AC 00:53:11
155 R Topham M40 00:53:25
156 S Duffy F50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:55:28
157 K Price M50 00:56:11
158 S Wood F 00:58:06
159 J Azmi F 00:59:08
160 S Smith F50 Sheffield Tri Club 00:59:23
161 J Wragg M50 Fat Boys RC 01:01:34