Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/07/2013 – Warton Crag





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Sharp MV40 Unattached 00:41:15
2 Carl Edmonds M Black Combe 00:42:14
3 Lee Parrington M Lancaster And Morecambe 00:42:42
4 Harry Dalby M Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:43:14
5 David Wilson MV40 Bowland FR 00:43:22
6 Alex Rowe MV50 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:26
7 Paul Targett MV40 Fell Ponies 00:43:37
8 Chris Campbell MV40 Trawden AC 00:44:32
9 Steve McLean MV50 Southport Waterloo AC 00:45:19
10 Steven Worsley MV50 Highland Hill Runners 00:45:47
11 Michael Smith MV40 Dallam 00:46:13
12 Harvey Lord M Unattached 00:46:15
13 Mark Irvine M Bowland FR 00:47:02
14 Peter Wood MV50 Unattached 00:47:04
15 Stephen Morran MV50 Northern Vets 00:48:04
16 Fred Lynch MV50 Red Rose 00:48:39
17 Jack Sharples MU18 Dallam 00:49:23
18 Colin Whitaker MV50 Bowland FR 00:49:33
19 Robert Wilson M50 Unattached 00:49:34
20 Lynn Manir-Jolley FV40 Wigan Phoenix 00:49:39
21 Frank McTominay MV50 Lonsdale 00:49:44
22 Simon Gora M Garstang 00:49:58
23 Brian Davey MV50 Southport Waterloo AC 00:50:27
24 Paul Stocks MV40 Dallam 00:51:09
25 Trace Peters F Southport Waterloo AC 00:51:17
26 Louise Goddard FV40 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:51:31
27 Melissa McGuire F Lancaster And Morecambe 00:51:38
28 Michael Leck MV60 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:52:17
29 Karen Mather FV40 Unattached 00:52:19
30 David Liley M Unattached 00:52:52
31 David Smith MV40 Trawden AC 00:52:59
32 Martin Benson M Dallam 00:53:12
33 Simon Wilson MV450 Lonsdale 00:53:36
34 Guillermo Trorssi MV40 Unattached 00:54:32
35 Sarah Skidmore F COLT 00:54:36
36 Paul Simpson MV40 Bowland 00:54:43
37 Wendy Dodds FV60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:54:46
38 Kath Hoyer FV50 Wesham Road Runners 00:55:07
39 Ian Padley MV50 Kent Valley Road Club 00:55:21
40 Rob Cosgrove MV40 Southport Waterloo AC 00:55:58
41 David Parminder MV50 Black Combe 00:56:36
42 Graham Jameson MV70 Lancaster And Morecambe 01:00:59
43 Neil Palmer MV40 Unattached 01:03:20
44 Ben Higginson MV50 Preston Harriers 01:03:20
45 Sandra Campbell FV40 Trawden AC 01:03:58
46 Julie McClymont FV40 Trawden AC 01:22:11