Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2010 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brendan Taylor M U/a 00:44:34
2 Gareth Jackson M Rossendale 00:47:05
3 Sean Willis MV40 Saddleworth 00:47:58
4 Geoffrey Gough MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:49:10
5 Rick Solman M Rossendale 00:49:39
6 Sean Molloy MV40 Rossendale 00:49:53
7 Rob Ashworth MV45 Southport Waterloo 00:50:41
8 Chris Davies MV55 Saddleworth 00:51:08
9 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley 00:51:15
10 Stephen Booth MV45 U/a 00:51:27
11 N Stringer MV45 Sparkhill Harriers 00:51:49
12 Dave Motley M Clayton Le Moors 00:52:28
13 Corrine Abraham F BTP Triathlon 00:53:08
14 Ken Taylor MV60 Rossendale 00:53:33
15 Ronnie Turner MV45 Rossendale 00:53:46
16 Bruce Humphrey MV45 FRA 00:54:48
17 Fred Lynch MV55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:56:04
18 Ian Hutchinson MV45 Bowland 00:56:15
19 Adam Hayden M U/a 00:56:17
20 Geoffrey Haworth MV45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:57:04
21 Jim Mosley M Calder Valley 00:57:14
22 Ian Shakeshaft MV50 U/a 00:57:44
23 Michelle Devine F Horwich 00:57:52
24 Colin Gilmore MV50 U/a 00:57:58
25 John Tinman MV40 Rossendale 00:58:13
26 Mick Cravey MV50 Todmorden 00:58:47
27 Rob Holden MV40 Berkshire Tri Squad 01:00:01
28 Barry Rawlinson MV60 Rossendale 01:00:16
29 Alan Yeomans MV45 Rossendale 01:00:44
30 Peter Bolson MV50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:00:51
31 Stuart Tunney M U/a 01:01:01
32 Don Nichol MV55 Burnden 01:01:18
33 Carl Harrision M U/a 01:01:29
34 Mark Checkley MV45 FRA 01:01:37
35 William Lowe MV50 FRA 01:01:51
36 Andy Hewitt MV45 Rossendale 01:02:18
37 Mark Cartwright MV40 Radcliffe 01:02:32
38 George Large MV60 Northern Vets 01:03:27
39 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:54
40 Lorraine Slater FV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:59
41 Shane Cliffe MV45 Red Rose Road Runners 01:04:56
42 Suzanne Darke F Saddleworth 01:05:05
43 Rachael Ellison F Radcliffe 01:05:25
44 Kevin Caudwell MV50 U/a 01:06:04
45 Mark Haworth M Red Rose Road Runners 01:06:36
46 Bob Grant MV60 U/a 01:06:40
47 David Welsby MV45 Rossendale 01:07:05
48 Glenda Dobie FV50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:07:48
49 Tony Steward MV55 Calder Valley 01:07:58
50 Nick Daly MV50 FRA 01:08:13
51 Mark Murphy M Radcliffe 01:08:19
52 Peter Erhardt MV60 Todmorden 01:08:35
53 Jean Rawlinson FV55 Clayton Le Moors 01:08:57
54 Colin Waterworth MV50 Horwich Harriers 01:12:17
55 Malcolm Coles MV65 Valley Striders 01:14:21
56 Janet Haworth FV45 Rossendale 01:14:31
57 Vinny Brodrick MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:15:26
58 Graham Davy MV50 FRA 01:16:46
59 George Fletcher MV65 Red Rose Road Runners 01:18:38
60 Roy Lee MV75 Middleton Harriers 01:18:55
61 Phil Martin MV65 Lytham St Annes RRC 01:25:08