Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/06/2013 – Langley Fete





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Stevens M Ambleside 00:20:51
2 Damian Kilpin M Penistone 00:20:52
3 Thomas Hyde M Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:21:01
4 Rob Hasler M Macclesfield Harriers 00:21:10
5 Pete Neild M Macclesfield Harriers 00:21:28
6 Mark Messenger MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:21:33
7 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:21:42
8 Adam Ledger M U/A 00:22:02
9 Matt Lawton M Macclesfield Wheelers 00:22:11
10 Mark Griffiths M Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:22:18
11 Mark Salkild MV50 Dark Peak 00:22:26
12 John Mooney MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:22:40
13 Chris Jackson M Glossop Dale Harriers 00:23:00
14 Julian Brown MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:23:02
15 David Lawrence M Macclesfield Harriers 00:23:13
16 Peter Daw MV40 U/A 00:23:17
17 Chris Shearlock M U/A 00:23:27
18 Owen Hilton M U/A 00:23:29
19 Caitlin Rice F Glossop Dale Harriers 00:23:37
20 Craig Hunt MV40 Wilmslow Running Club 00:23:58
21 Neil Carmichael M U/A 00:24:56
22 Richard Giumartin MV40 Caveman Running 00:25:42
23 Nicolaus Schipper MV40 U/A 00:25:43
24 Tim Marsh MV40 U/A 00:25:43
25 Kate Daniels F U/A 00:25:43
26 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:58
27 Carrick Tooler MV40 U/A 00:26:16
28 Greg Markley M Stainland Lions 00:26:34
29 Brian Whitlock MV40 U/A 00:26:44
30 Hannah Brierley F Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:26:49
31 Chris Cannon MV50 Wilmslow Running Club 00:27:16
32 James Gu M Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:27:24
33 Mark Wheelton MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:27:36
34 Andrew Ratcliffe MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:27:52
35 Jo Miles LV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:28:09
36 Jon Hall MV40 U/A 00:28:14
37 Stephanie Goodchild LV40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:28:18
38 Liam Browne MV40 U/A 00:28:31
39 Stephen Symons MV40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:28:38
40 John Chaswick MV60 U/A 00:28:42
41 Rob Graves MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:28:46
42 Fred Wardle MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:28:50
43 Mike O'Brian MV50 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:28:52
44 Emma Parkin F Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:29:22
45 Jo Ledger F Macclesfield Harriers 00:29:33
46 Tracy Mugridge F U/A 00:37:54
47 Michael Boardman MV60 Stockport Harriers 00:43:32