Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2013 – Worsthorne Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gary Shaw M40 Burnley 00:39:48
2 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:40:03
3 James Craig M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:55
4 John Lloyd M Todmorden Harriers 00:42:41
5 Tom Brewster M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:26
6 Peter Macklell M Leighton Buzzard AC 00:43:28
7 Dave Motley M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:55
8 Michael Keedy M40 Skipton AC 00:44:55
9 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:45:03
10 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:45:07
11 Dave Potter M Trawden AC 00:45:09
12 Michael Toms M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:28
13 Darren Holland M40 Trawden AC 00:45:34
14 Garry Wilkinson M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:15
15 Amy Green F Keighley & Craven AC 00:46:18
16 David Croll M50 Trawden AC 00:46:27
17 Andrew Carson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:33
18 Christopher Holdsworth M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:35
19 Chris Quigley M40 Trawden AC 00:46:39
20 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:41
21 Simon Kelly M Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:01
22 Joe Sooley M45 Unattached 00:47:13
23 Paul Hesketh M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:47:19
24 Ryan Belshaw M Trawden AC 00:47:22
25 Paul Redman M40 Unattached 00:47:41
26 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 00:47:48
27 Sarah Tipler F Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:53
28 Paul Brown M Trawden AC 00:48:03
29 John Roche M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:04
30 Helen Leigh F Blackburn Harriers 00:48:08
31 Vincent Proctor M40 Keighley & Craven 00:48:49
32 Glen Kenyon M Burnden Road Runners 00:49:01
33 Dan Talyor M Todmorden Harriers 00:49:22
34 Tristan Sheard M40 Stainland Lions 00:49:28
35 Alan Life M45 Clayton 00:49:33
36 Simon Tobin M45 Southport-Waterloo 00:49:42
37 John Wilcock M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:49:47
38 Nick Barber M Todmorden Harriers 00:49:49
39 Christina Singleton F Trawden AC 00:50:02
40 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:21
41 Peter Sagar M50 Hyndburn AC 00:50:27
42 Shane Cliffe M45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:50:42
43 Daniel Caton M Unattached 00:50:46
44 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden 00:50:53
45 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn AC 00:51:04
46 Sarah Toms F Rossendale Harriers 00:51:09
47 Stephen Biscomb M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:51:13
48 John Rusius M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:51:16
49 Fiona Hall F35 Trawden AC 00:51:26
50 John Wealthy M50 Liverpool & Pembrook 00:51:34
51 Sean Clare M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:51:49
52 Kieron Stables M Unattached 00:52:07
53 Honor Thompson F35 Skelmerdale 00:52:38
54 Jayne Butterworth F45 Skipton AC 00:52:41
55 Andrew Green M60 Keighley & Craven AC 00:53:03
56 Jeffrey Pickup M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:25
57 Kenneth Livesey M55 Trawden AC 00:53:34
58 Jonny Cartwright M40 Stadium Runners 00:53:36
59 Chris Mayor M Unattached 00:53:39
60 John McDonald M45 Trawden AC 00:53:43
61 Dale Grimshaw M Burnley AC 00:54:02
62 Gordon Barrett M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:54:06
63 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:37
64 Austin Wensley M Rossendale Harriers 00:54:41
65 Gareth Dixon M BRAT 00:54:59
66 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmerdale 00:55:06
67 Tom Cosway M Unattached 00:55:08
68 Ian Hollis M40 Trawden AC 00:55:23
69 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:39
70 Harry Kaye MJ Trawden AC 00:55:47
71 Autumn Howard L Trawden AC 00:55:49
72 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:56:34
73 Loy Kalasiram F40 Liverpool & Pembrook 00:56:46
74 Paul Wale M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:55
75 Stuart Proctor M Clayton 00:57:02
76 Douglas Meek M55 Unattached 00:57:05
77 Colin Baxter M40 Unattached 00:57:38
78 Andrew Howarth M50 Clayton Harriers 00:57:46
79 Lesley Fisher F50 Burnden Road Runners 00:58:07
80 Michelle Brooks F Unattached 00:58:15
81 Colin Smith M55 Unattached 00:58:19
82 Simon Bolton M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:58:24
83 Andy Dalton M55 Skelmerdale 00:58:27
84 Tom Mason M Barlick 00:59:07
85 Kevin Smith M Unattached 00:59:13
86 Irene Roche F55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:14
87 Chris Emmerson M Unattached 00:59:22
88 David Barnes M55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:59:28
89 Chris Rusius M Unattached 01:00:03
90 Vicky Heys F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:00:22
91 Ellen Hesketh FJ Hyndburn AC 01:00:24
92 Oliver Redford M Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:28
93 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 01:00:51
94 Michael Hartley M40 Accrington Road Runners 01:01:03
95 Andy Neil M45 Tring RC 01:01:35
96 Dave McKechnie M Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:37
97 David I Scott M70 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:59
98 Rebecca L. Rawcliffe F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:02:03
99 Jonathan Tobin M40 U/a 01:02:28
100 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfedale 01:02:44
101 Tanya Ashworth F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:33
102 George Large M65 Northern Vets 01:03:52
103 Shela Bancroft F40 U/A 01:04:02
104 Peter Blackledge M60 Accrington Road Runners 01:04:48
105 Alison Thorne M40 U/a 01:05:02
106 Jean Rawlinson F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:19
107 James Buxton M U/a 01:06:44
108 Ted Orrell M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:06:45
109 Karen G Wood F45 Trawden AC 01:06:46
110 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:07:14
111 Yvonne Wickham F50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:07:43
112 George Arnold M Preston 01:07:51
113 Jill Maxfield F Trawden AC 01:08:03
114 Julie Laverbrock F45 Salford 01:08:27
115 Kim Pilling M40 Unattached 01:09:01
116 Karin Goss F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:10:05
117 Neil Aspden M Unattached 01:17:08
118 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland Fell Runners 01:22:21
119 Jake Copeman Mu20 Burnley 54