Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2013 – Kentmere Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 R JEBB M BINGLEY 01:32:33
2 D MILLIKEN M 40 HORWICH 01:38:44
3 G GREENHOW M AMBLESIDE 01:39:13
4 A MURRAY M HORWICH 01:39:34
5 S SWARBRICK M 40 BOWLAND 01:40:01
6 B WISEMAN M OCHILL 01:40:48
7 M JOHNSON M 50 BOWLAND 01:40:57
8 A JEBB M BINGLEY 01:41:49
9 S BIRKENSHAW M 40 BORROWDALE 01:41:55
10 I MILLS M U/A 01:42:07
11 J GREEN M PRESTON H 01:43:20
12 J BRUTON M HORWICH 01:44:07
13 J TITMUS M PUDSEY 01:44:14
14 Q HARDING M 50 BOWLAND 01:44:21
15 B WILKINSON M 40 BORROWDALE 01:44:41
16 J RAHO M HOLCOMBE 01:45:54
17 R TALBOT M AMBLESIDE 01:46:21
18 G CALLAN M BINGLEY 01:46:31
19 D NUTTALL M 40 CLAYTON 01:46:40
20 R STUART M 50 HELM HILL 01:46:45
21 T LIVESEY M PRESTON H 01:46:49
22 M WALSH M 40 DARWEN 01:47:18
23 D HAYGARTH M 40 CRAVEN 01:47:34
24 C BISHOP M 40 SADDLEWORTH 01:47:48
25 F HUGHES F U23 CAMBRIDGE 01:47:52
26 D ODUFFY M 50 BOWLAND 01:48:09
27 P AITKEN M HELM HILL 01:48:17
28 S WATTS M 40 MACCLESFIELD 01:48:18
29 C READE M 40 BOWLAND 01:49:11
30 A STAVELEY M 50 BURNDEN 01:49:38
31 D NAUGHTON M 50 CLAYTON 01:49:41
32 G FOSTER M AMBLESIDE 01:50:41
33 R STEVENS M AMBLESIDE 01:51:27
34 T KNIGHT M 50 U/A 01:52:33
35 T BUDD M GLOSSOPDALE 01:52:33
36 C JENNINGS M 40 GARSTANG 01:53:07
37 J COLEMAN M 40 LONSDALE 01:53:25
38 W BUCKTON M ILKLEY 01:53:58
39 H PRICE M 50 BOWLAND 01:54:16
40 S BROWNE M 40 DENBY DALE 01:54:39
41 T HARVEY M NIDD VALLEY 01:54:56
42 H ORR F BLACK COMBE 01:55:35
43 M HARRISON M 40 CFR 01:55:49
44 R TURNER M 50 ROSSENDALE 01:55:50
45 Y BENNISON M 40 CHORLEY 01:56:49
46 L WARBURTON M 50 BOWLAND 01:57:14
47 Z HARDING F U23 BOWLAND 01:57:43
48 B THOMPSON M 50 HELM HILL 01:58:11
49 A PRIORY M 40 ACCRINGTON 01:58:12
50 T TAYLOR M50 ROSSENDALE 01:58:21
51 A LLOYD M40 HORWICH 01:58:24
52 J CHRISTMAS M KESWICK 01:58:30
53 A SUNTER M50 HORWICH 01:58:32
54 P MATHER M LONSDALE 01:58:35
55 M TERRY M 50 CLAYTON 01:58:36
56 C RICE F GLOSSOPDALE 01:58:47
57 J NELSON F 40 DARWEN 01:59:33
58 P TOAIG M 40 BORROWDALE 01:59:42
59 D FLEMING M 50 HORWICH 02:00:02
60 D RALPHS M 50 NEWBUSH 02:00:06
61 K THOMAS M 50 BURNDEN 02:00:15
62 D CARR M 40 CLAYTON 02:00:32
63 J CRAVEN M ROSSENDALE 02:00:58
64 R WHITE M GLOSSOPDALE 02:01:14
65 T HOLLAND M 50 BORROWDALE 02:01:41
66 G CHADDERTON M 50 HORWICH 02:01:43
67 K TAYLOR M60 ROSSENDALE 02:01:52
68 A LACKEY M U/A 02:02:58
69 C JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE 02:03:28
70 R LEARY M 40 ROCHDALE 02:03:33
71 T KNIGHT M 50 U/A 02:03:33
72 C WATSON F U23 U/A 02:03:59
73 P SWANN M 40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:04:15
74 A HEWITT M 50 ROSSENDALE 02:04:46
75 D ATKINS F CHORLEY 02:05:06
76 A HARVEY M HOWGILL 02:05:23
77 P DEVINE M40 KENDAL 02:05:37
78 S THOMPSON M 40 SADDLEWORTH 02:05:52
79 K SMITH M40 DARWEN 02:05:56
80 R BROWN F BOWLAND 02:06:01
81 D FOUNTAIN M U/A 02:06:10
82 R ORR M 50 BELLAHOUSTON 02:06:20
83 J COMYM-PLATT M 60 SADDLEWORTH 02:06:29
84 N BOWMER M 40 SWALEDALE 02:06:33
85 J SELLER M 40 LEEDS-BRADFORD 02:06:37
86 T JACKSON M 50 NEWBURGH 02:06:38
87 R SAMPLE M SADDLEWORTH 02:06:44
88 J SIMPSON M U/A 02:06:49
89 R BARNES M 40 U/A 02:06:52
90 S BARK M 40 SKEGNESS 02:07:19
91 J GREENHALGH F 40 HORWICH 02:07:43
92 R BAINES M 40 CLAYTON 02:08:36
93 M BOWDEN M SADDLEWORTH 02:08:50
94 A CLOUGH M 50 CHORLEY 02:09:16
95 M WALKER M 40 ROCHDALE 02:09:18
96 P SIMPSON M 50 KENDAL 02:09:23
97 M FARRER M U/A 02:09:25
98 Z BARTON F GLOSSOPDALE 02:09:33
99 S CLIFFORD M U/A 02:09:35
100 S JONES F AMBLESIDE 02:09:44
101 R CORSINI M 50 DARWEN 02:09:48
102 N SMITH M 50 LOSTOCK 02:10:41
103 A ROBERTS M MIDDLETON 02:11:14
104 C VALENTINE M 50 KESWICK 02:11:26
105 S BUDGET F 50 HORWICH 02:11:28
106 J SYLVESTER M 40 CARNETHEY 02:11:35
107 G MULGREW M 40 ELLENBOROUGH 02:12:12
108 J STUBBS M 40 DARWEN 02:12:31
109 J NORMAN M 60 ALTRINCHAM 02:12:42
110 M GREEN M 40 HORWICH 02:13:28
111 R ANDREW M RADCLIFFE 02:14:04
112 P HORLEY M 40 BURNDEN 02:14:11
113 J PICKUP M60 CLAYTON 02:14:19
114 C WOOD M 50 HORWICH 02:14:38
115 C KIRKHAM F HOLCOMBE 02:15:22
116 T RUTHERFORD M 50 PENSBY 02:15:27
117 C RICHARDSON M 40 KESWICK 02:15:31
118 J MAYALL M 50 ROCHDALE 02:15:56
119 H WISE F CARNETHEY 02:16:02
120 D WARD M 40 RADCLIFFE 02:16:03
121 D GIBSON M ESK VALLEY 02:16:09
122 D BEDDINGTON M 50 DENBY DALE 02:16:14
123 E SHERSTONE M 40 SOUTHPORT 02:16:17
124 M TROUP M 50 AMBLESIDE 02:16:18
125 P BUCHANNAN M 50 OCHILL 02:17:06
126 J WORBOYS-HODGSON F DENBY DALE 02:17:26
127 N JAMES M 60 ROCHDALE 02:17:32
128 D GARNER M 40 ROCHDALE 02:17:34
129 P SHANNON M BOWLAND 02:17:42
130 A MARTIN M 40 PRESTON H 02:17:44
131 J FALLON F DARWEN 02:18:05
132 W LOWE M 50 ROSSENDALE 02:18:10
133 J HELMER M GLOSSOPDALE 02:18:12
134 B LEWIS M 50 SOUTHWELL 02:18:14
135 A McGIVERN M PENSBY 02:19:20
136 J WILCOX F 40 HELM HILL 02:19:44
137 C MUSSETI F 40 AMBLESIDE 02:19:48
138 J CLAPP M 50 U/A 02:19:54
139 A WORTHINGTON M 50 BURNDEN 02:20:18
140 Y TRIDIMAS M 60 BOWLAND 02:20:31
141 P BOWERBANK M 50 TOTLEY 02:20:45
142 W DODDS F 60 CLAYTON 02:21:13
143 V UPTON F HELM HILL 02:21:26
144 A RIGBY M U/A 02:21:32
145 K BELL F ABBEY 02:21:47
146 F KELSALL F 40 OCHILL 02:22:14
147 C BARLOW M 50 SADDLEWORTH 02:22:37
148 M CRAVEN M 50 TODMORDEN 02:22:42
149 A MIDDLETON F 50 DENBY DALE 02:22:49
150 L PALMER F 40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:22:51
151 D TUNSTALL F 40 DURHAM 02:23:09
152 B SHERWOOD M 40 NIDD VALLEY 02:23:29
153 B WOOF M 40 U/A 02:23:41
154 M ROBSON F 40 HELM HILL 02:24:18
155 S STAVELEY F 40 BURNDEN 02:25:27
156 G CRITCHLEY M 50 RADCLIFFE 02:25:33
157 K McGILVRAY M 50 ROCHDALE 02:26:46
158 J STEPHENSON M 50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:27:04
159 R HORNER M 50 MERCIA 02:27:11
160 J ASHWORTH M 40 U/A 02:27:25
161 N LYONS M 50 LINCOLN 02:27:59
162 N CROMPTON M PENSBY 02:28:10
163 D RAIDY F 40 ROSSENDALE 02:28:14
164 N ILES M 40 NIDD VALLEY 02:29:21
165 E DEALTRY M 60 KENDAL 02:30:07
166 T TAYLOR M 50 BURNDEN 02:30:10
167 G WATSON M50 U/A 02:30:25
168 S HUSSON M PENNY LANE 02:30:27
169 A JACKSON F CFR 02:31:07
170 G SMITH M HOLCOMBE 02:31:36
171 M BROWN M 40 NORTH DERBY 02:32:15
172 C MORGAN F 40 NIDD VALLEY 02:32:38
173 F WALKER F 40 HORWICH 02:33:02
174 R BLACKMORE F 40 SWALEDALE 02:33:07
175 S WILLIAMS F 40 ABBEY 02:33:11
176 T HAYNES F 40 SADDLEWORTH 02:33:12
177 M HODGSON M 40 SADDLEWORTH 02:34:21
178 A ESSEX M 50 SADDLEWORTH 02:35:49
179 J DAVIES F 60 SADDLEWORTH 02:36:29
180 M PEAT M 50 LONSDALE 02:38:00
181 P SWYERS M 40 RADCLIFFE 02:38:01
182 C HEGINBOTHAM F 50 SADDLEWORTH 02:39:02
183 L TROMANS F 50 SADDLEWORTH 02:39:02
184 D SANDFORD M 50 U/A 02:39:37
185 G SCHOFIELD M 60 CHORLEY 02:39:53
186 P PEERS F 50 PENSBY 02:40:05
187 M HIND M 60 BORROWDALE 02:41:02
188 A FRAME M 40 BINGLEY 02:41:42
189 D GREEN M PENSBY 02:42:38
190 D GILTHORPE M 50 SALTWELL 02:43:16
191 A LEES M 40 NORTH DERBY 02:44:34
192 J HODGSON F 40 SADDLEWORTH 02:44:45
193 F WILSON M 40 U/A 02:44:46
194 C EDWARDS F DARWEN 02:45:50
195 J UNSWORTH F 50 ROSSENDALE 02:47:54
196 H LANE F 50 ABBEY 02:49:01
197 A BUCKLEY M 70 KESWICK 02:49:23
198 R SIMMS F 40 DARWEN 02:49:26
199 T CROCKETT F U/A 02:49:54
200 C WHATMORE F HORWICH 02:55:37
201 J FRANCIS-NICHOLS F 50 BLACK COMBE 02:55:47
202 J LAVEROCK F 40 SALFORD 02:55:51
203 S ROBERTS F 40 DARWEN 02:57:12
204 P MURPHY M 50 DARWEN 02:57:13
205 P WILDING F ABBEY 03:02:15
206 P HENNIGAN M 40 ROSSENDALE 03:13:06
207 C CASH M 50 DARWEN 03:23:33
208 S VICTORIS F 50 U/A 03:26:06
209 M ROTONDI M 40 RADCLIFFE 03:28:28
210 A GARTSIDE M 40 SADDLEWORTH 2.00:12
211 M BOWLAND F 40 SADDLEWORTH 2.52:31
212 S CHALMERS F 40 NIDD VALLEY 3.50,28