Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/06/2013 – Weets





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Cornthwaite M Northumberland Fell Runners 00:37:14
2 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:26
3 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:12
4 James Craig M Heathcote Antiques 00:39:55
5 Paul Stevenson MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:40:26
6 Shaun Chew M Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:28
7 Paul Crabtree MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:29
8 Ashley Holt M Rossendale Harriers Harriers 00:40:33
9 Dave Walker M Clayton Le Moors 00:41:34
10 Rob Weir M Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:38
11 Lucas Payne MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:42
12 Sam Wadsworth M Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:32
13 David Naughton MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:39
14 Brian Stevenson MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:44
15 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:52
16 Amy Green F Keighley & Craven 00:45:21
17 Chris Balderson MV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:45:50
18 Joe Atherton M Keighley & Craven 00:46:17
19 Ryan Belshaw M Trawden AC 00:46:23
20 Andrew Carson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:42
21 Luke Wallwork MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:56
22 Ivan Wigham MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:47:25
23 Paul Brown M Trawden AC 00:47:37
24 Chris Campbell MV40 Trawden AC 00:47:47
25 Matthew Hirst M U/A 00:48:13
26 Vincent Procter MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:48:21
27 Jason Craven M Rossendale Harriers 00:48:26
28 Mark Nutter MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:48:34
29 Neil Worswick MV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:48:36
30 Scott Davies MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:38
31 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors 00:49:50
32 Daniel Bolton M Trawden AC 00:49:52
33 Garry Balmer MV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:50:01
34 Garry Bradley MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:21
35 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:34
36 Claire Cooper F Keighley & Craven 00:50:42
37 Craig Cooper MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:51:08
38 Callum Grant MU18 Trawden AC 00:51:25
39 Lee Booth MV40 Trawden AC 00:51:38
40 Brian Davey MV50 Southport Waterloo 00:51:39
41 David Naylor MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:43
42 David Copping MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:52:00
43 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:52:21
44 Anthony Hall MV40 Trawden AC 00:53:00
45 Fiona Hall F Trawden AC 00:53:12
46 Steve Cowley MV50 Trawden AC 00:53:13
47 Mick Dobson MV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:53:44
48 Glenn Whittaker MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:48
49 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:47
50 James Riley MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:54
51 Dave Halliday MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:55
52 Diana Campbell F Baildon Runners 00:55:45
53 Angela Donlan F Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:55
54 Craig Child MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:44
55 Melvin Thistlethwaite MV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:56:49
56 Tim Coyne M Trawden AC 00:56:53
57 Andrew Graham M Clayton Le Moors 00:58:24
58 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:36
59 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:06
60 Jean Rawlinson FV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:59:17
61 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 Calder Valley 00:59:56
62 Richard Starkey MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:59:58
63 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:07
64 Rachel Lowther F Barlick Fell Runners 01:00:21
65 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 01:01:48
66 Simon Lister MV40 Trawden AC 01:06:13
67 Ron Chappell MV65 Clayton Le Moors 01:07:36
68 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:09:34
69 Sue Morley FV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:09:58
70 Eric Morley MV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:18:28