Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2013 – Otley Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Osborne M Leeds City 00:17:44
2 Bob Addey M Otley 00:18:27
3 Peter Branney M Leeds City 00:18:43
4 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:55
5 Matthew Cox M Ilkley H 00:19:04
6 David Alcock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:18
7 Colin Walker M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:21
8 Bradley Chapman M20 Ilkley H 00:19:53
9 Samuel Stell M Otley 00:19:56
10 Stan Karanasios M Hyde Park H 00:19:58
11 Martin Peace M40 Bingley H 00:20:07
12 Joe Woodley M20 Skyrac 00:20:15
13 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:16
14 Steve Webb M50 Valley Striders 00:20:26
15 Jon Smith M Calder Valley 00:20:30
16 Graham Lake M Otley 00:20:33
17 Franco Pardin M Valley Striders 00:20:41
18 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale H 00:20:44
19 Daniel Cross M Hyde Park H 00:20:46
20 Andrew Parkinson M Horsforth H 00:20:47
21 Rob Cunningham M Ilkley H 00:20:51
22 Mick Loftus M45 Valley Striders 00:21:01
23 Dave Maguire M45 Hyde Park H 00:21:07
24 Stuart Pitches M40 Ilkley H 00:21:11
25 Nathan Crossley M45 Horsforth H 00:21:18
26 Will Buckton M Ilkley H 00:21:20
27 Richard Davey M40 Wetherby R 00:21:24
28 Holly Williams F Valley Striders 00:21:26
29 Ross Bibby M Valley Striders 00:21:37
30 Eirik Stangnes M Valley Striders 00:21:38
31 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:39
32 Daniel Binks M40 Horsforth H 00:21:42
33 Duncan Cooper M40 Ilkley H 00:21:48
34 Shane Ewen M Otley 00:21:51
35 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale H 00:21:57
36 Sean Maccarthy M45 Abbey R 00:22:00
37 Daniel Murray M Valley Striders 00:22:06
38 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:22
39 Simon Toyne M Otley 00:22:36
40 Joseph Marjoram M U/A 00:22:40
41 Renee Saxton F Otley 00:22:40
42 Scott Leach M U/A 00:22:42
43 Gary Mann M Valley Striders 00:22:44
44 Ronan Loftus M Valley Striders 00:22:47
45 Derek Fuller M40 U/A 00:22:49
46 Graham Pilling M Kirkstall H 00:22:51
47 Gres Skerrett M Valley Striders 00:22:56
48 Tony Audenshaw M45 Stockport H 00:22:57
49 Chris Smith M Hyde Park H 00:23:00
50 Mark Holt M U/A 00:23:04
51 John Armistead M50 Otley 00:23:09
52 Anthony Riley M Pudsey Pacers 00:23:11
53 Steven Robinson M Otley 00:23:12
54 Paul Grindley M45 Airecentre Pacers 00:23:20
55 Claire Sarell F Hyde Park H 00:23:40
56 Rachel Bovim F Hyde Park H 00:23:41
57 Tom Button M40 Valley Striders 00:23:42
58 Ruth Dorrington F45 Abbey R 00:23:50
59 Kelly Harrison F Ilkley H 00:23:51
60 Andy Green M Pudsey Pacers 00:23:54
61 Daisy Kotiyar F Hyde Park H 00:23:54
62 Chris Jones M55 Hyde Park H 00:23:58
63 Simon Harris M40 Nidd Valley 00:24:00
64 Andrew Price M U/A 00:24:02
65 Tom Potter M Otley 00:24:07
66 Simon Franklin M45 Fellandale 00:24:12
67 Mark Richmond M U/A 00:24:13
68 Adrian Lister M Sowdens 00:24:16
69 Phil Hancock M Fellandale 00:24:30
70 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 00:25:01
71 Gavin Warmuff M45 Airecentre Pacers 00:25:04
72 Thomas Jenkins M20 Fellandale 00:25:08
73 Alison Weston F45 Ilkley H 00:25:10
74 Richard Sayers M Hyde Park H 00:25:11
75 Alisrair Smyth M50 Valley Striders 00:25:18
76 Andew Moxon M50 Otley Cycle Club 00:25:22
77 Mark David M45 Nidd Valley 00:25:27
78 Mark Keane M45 U/A 00:25:42
79 Norman Bush M70 Ilkley H 00:25:59
80 Ged Fuller M40 U/A 00:26:22
81 Rob Myers M55 Wharfedale H 00:26:30
82 Ian Bithell M65 York Knavesmire 00:26:35
83 Serena Blackburn F45 Ilkley H 00:26:41
84 Beverley Smith F45 Horsforth H 00:26:52
85 Benjamin Forwood M Hyde Park H 00:26:55
86 Jim Goddard M50 Baildon R 00:27:25
87 Chris Taylor M Hyde Park H 00:27:28
88 Andy Hicks M60 WYLDWA 00:27:35
89 Robert Meadows M45 U/A 00:27:37
90 James Hardy M20 Airecentre Pacers 00:27:41
91 Helen Baines F U/A 00:27:42
92 David Womersley M60 Hyde Park H 00:27:43
93 Nicola Lee F35 U/A 00:27:46
94 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon R 00:27:57
95 Paul Wheelhouse M40 U/A 00:28:05
96 Alizon Taylor F50 Fell Ponies 00:28:12
97 Katherine Kincham F Wharfedale H 00:28:18
98 Andrew Raynor M45 Otley 00:28:45
99 David Robsell M55 U/A 00:29:03
100 Neil Palmer M45 U/A 00:29:05
101 Andy Challnar M Fellandale 00:29:09
102 Christine Addison F45 Fellandale 00:29:16
103 Catherine Dawson F35 U/A 00:29:18
104 Lynn Donohue F50 Ilkley H 00:29:23
105 Jack Wainman M20 U/A 00:29:25
106 Alan Darwin M45 Hyde Park H 00:29:26
107 Phillip Sowden M Sowdens 00:29:42
108 Sarah Smith F35 Fellandale 00:29:48
109 Justyna Ratczac F35 U/A 00:29:49
110 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley H 00:30:06
111 Angela Srivastava F45 Otley 00:30:09
112 Ciara Crossan F Hyde Park H 00:31:05
113 Dianne Addison F50 U/A 00:31:21
114 Paul Naylor M U/A 00:31:25
115 Sarah Kitching F U/A 00:31:27
116 Jonathon Mason M20 Hyde Park H 00:31:30
117 Paul Milnes M50 U/A 00:33:17
118 Steve Taylor M45 Fell Ponies 00:34:25
119 Victoria Taylor F Hyde Park H 00:35:36
120 Michael Mason M45 Hyde Park H 00:36:39
121 Mark Saville M50 Fellandale 00:37:19
122 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley 00:37:21