Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2013 – Harrock Hill 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jon Green M Preston 00:33:06
2 Matthew Hulse MU23 Warrington 00:33:23
3 Karl Steinegger M Spectrum 00:33:57
4 Andy Lloyd M40 Horwich 00:34:01
5 Lee Barlow M40 Wesham 00:34:27
6 Paul Muller M55 Horwich 00:34:33
7 Charlie Sharpe M Spectrum 00:34:57
8 Jason Phillips M Unattached 00:35:00
9 Tony Livesey M Preston 00:35:01
10 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:35:03
11 Andy Staveley M50 Burnden RR 00:35:19
12 Adrian Timmins M40 Warrington 00:35:30
13 Max Rothwell MU23 Southport 00:35:35
14 Neil Ashcroft M45 Ambleside 00:35:48
15 James Ashworth M Skelmersdale 00:35:50
16 Ian Magill M40 Liverpool RC 00:35:57
17 Paul Waterworth M Wigan Phoenix 00:36:12
18 Ben Donaghue M Red Rose 00:36:19
19 Rick Bowker M50 Southport Waterloo 00:36:27
20 Lawrence Eccles M Penny Lane 00:36:29
21 David Collins M50 Wigan Harriers 00:36:35
22 Ian Hayburn M45 St Helens 00:36:36
23 Keith Thomas M55 Burnden RR 00:36:37
24 Karl Tuzio M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:36:40
25 Steve McLean M50 Southport Waterloo 00:36:41
26 Alex Rowe M55 Wesham 00:36:46
27 Clive Parry M Unattached 00:36:53
28 Adam Leadbetter M Spectrum 00:37:17
29 Yewan Bennison M40 Chorley 00:37:18
30 Jason Barlow M40 Wesham 00:37:21
31 Michael Harris M40 Wigan Harriers 00:37:23
32 Steven Foley M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:33
33 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:37:40
34 Steven Wilkinson M Southport Waterloo 00:37:43
35 Robert Johnson M55 Southport Waterloo 00:37:48
36 Neil Adshead M50 Southport Waterloo 00:37:53
37 Glen Kenyon M Burnden RR 00:38:05
38 Steve Myerscough M Wesham 00:38:09
39 Phil Daintith M40 Spectrum 00:38:14
40 Gary Barnett M45 Wesham 00:38:16
41 Ken Addison M55 Red Rose 00:38:18
42 Chris Smith MU23 Warrington 00:38:23
43 John Noblett M45 Altrincham 00:38:24
44 Simon Tobin M45 Southport Waterloo 00:38:28
45 Bruce Owen M45 Altrincham 00:38:34
46 Joanna Goorney L40 Wesham 00:38:36
47 William Beckett M45 Chorley 00:38:53
48 Steve Lewis M Southport Waterloo 00:38:55
49 Stephen Burthem M50 Warrington AC 00:38:59
50 Kev Reed M Red Rose 00:39:00
51 Kevin Edwards M45 Wigan Harriers 00:39:01
52 Martin Carr M45 Unattached 00:39:04
53 Paul Cain M45 Southport Waterloo 00:39:07
54 Dawn Atkins L Chorley 00:39:10
55 Julian Spencer M50 Spectrum 00:39:18
56 Catherine Slater L Preston 00:39:21
57 Stuart Cann M45 Red Rose 00:39:29
58 Pete Hopley M45 Burnden RR 00:39:32
59 Jayne Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:39:41
60 Rachel Jefferson LU23 Warrington AC 00:39:44
61 Andrew Huxley M40 Skelmersdale 00:39:46
62 Simone Capponi M Penny Lane 00:39:52
63 Daryl Mullen M45 FRA 00:39:53
64 Robbie Wood M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:39:55
65 Mark Billington M40 Red Rose 00:39:58
66 Simon Eaton M40 Wesham 00:40:08
67 Stuart Taylor M40 Unattached 00:40:15
68 John Halson M50 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:22
69 Mark Shuttleworth M45 Lostock 00:40:29
70 David Hadley M45 Pennine 00:40:32
71 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose 00:40:33
72 Mike Cottrill M Unattached 00:40:41
73 Kevin Hunt M40 Preston 00:40:45
74 Thomas Gibson M Unattached 00:40:47
75 Clare Constable L40 Southport Waterloo 00:41:05
76 Joanne Wilson L45 Southport Waterloo 00:41:07
77 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:41:12
78 Ian Joslin M Unattached 00:41:17
79 Philip Butler M45 Red Rose 00:41:20
80 Andrew Hudson M50 Southport Waterloo 00:41:24
81 Mark Midgley M40 Bowland 00:41:28
82 George Kennedy M55 Wesham 00:41:30
83 Allan Hartley M Blackburn Harriers 00:41:33
84 Karen Forster L50 Spectrum 00:41:43
85 Yvonne Wyke L45 Parbold PP 00:41:46
86 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmersdale 00:41:47
87 Sarah Sherratt L40 Wesham 00:41:48
88 Fred Lynch M55 Red Rose 00:41:50
89 Tom Peacock M40 Southport Waterloo 00:41:57
90 Geoffrey Haworth M50 Red Rose 00:41:58
91 Duncan Kennedy M Liverpool RC 00:42:00
92 Mark Bond M Chorley 00:42:19
93 John Bertenshaw M55 Wesham 00:42:21
94 Steve Broadfoot M55 Knowsley 00:42:24
95 John Allen M50 Red Rose 00:42:27
96 Terry Hellings M55 Lytham 00:42:28
97 Tony Man M40 Penny Lane 00:42:29
98 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:42:33
99 Paula Gaterell L40 Parbold PP 00:42:37
100 Tracey Peters L Southport Waterloo 00:42:45
101 Anthony Murphy M40 Red Rose 00:43:00
102 Bev Ganose L45 Altrincham 00:43:02
103 Liz Whitfield L Spectrum 00:43:03
104 Darren Bowles M40 Chorley 00:43:07
105 Guy Leech M45 Unattached 00:43:27
106 Adrian Gregory MU23 Unattached 00:43:32
107 John Dickinson M45 Skelmersdale 00:43:33
108 Jonathan Fisher M Liverpool RC 00:43:34
109 Russell Mabbett M45 Wesham 00:43:36
110 Lee Partington M Wigan Phoenix 00:43:39
111 Richard Calvert M Wigan Phoenix 00:43:41
112 Gary Taylor M50 Darwen Dashers 00:43:42
113 Shaun Turner M45 Bowland 00:43:44
114 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:44:02
115 Ann-marie Jones L55 Altrincham 00:44:15
116 Richard Harris M50 Unattached 00:44:16
117 Paul Foster M40 Helsby 00:44:17
118 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose 00:44:20
119 Rob Cosgrove M45 Southport Waterloo 00:44:29
120 David Miller M55 Chorley 00:44:35
121 Henry Minorczyk M65 Chorley 00:44:37
122 John Dobie M65 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:44:40
123 Bridget Collier L40 Parbold PP 00:44:43
124 David Rigby M Preston 00:45:03
125 Shirley Staveley L45 Burnden RR 00:45:19
126 Michael Edge M50 Wesham 00:45:29
127 James Cottrill M Unattached 00:45:39
128 Steve McGinnigle M55 Unattached 00:45:45
129 Cliff Utting M60 Red Rose 00:45:47
130 Fiona Johnston L45 Parbold PP 00:45:50
131 Mick Lamb M40 Liverpool RC 00:45:57
132 Debbie Kirkman L40 Red Rose 00:45:58
133 James McGlynn M60 Unattached 00:45:59
134 John Hyde M60 Red Rose 00:46:01
135 Edwin Sherstone M45 Southport Waterloo 00:46:08
136 Jennifer Thompson L Wesham 00:46:10
137 Stephanie Poole L Parbold PP 00:46:29
138 Kath Hoyer L50 Wesham 00:46:51
139 Tracey Hulme L50 Wesham 00:46:56
140 Robert Buckley M60 Altrincham 00:47:12
141 Ian Tomlinson M50 Preston 00:47:23
142 Andrew Bentham M40 Unattached 00:47:29
143 Andrew Greenough M45 Unattached 00:47:30
144 Carmel Sullivan L45 Wesham 00:47:33
145 David Dyson M55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:48:00
146 Peter Bartlett M60 Wesham 00:48:05
147 Dave Maudsley M45 Red Rose 00:48:10
148 Martin Walsh M65 Bowland 00:48:26
149 Heidi Atkins L40 Preston 00:48:30
150 David Downey M45 Unattached 00:48:33
151 Stephen Tysome M40 Unattached 00:48:34
152 Rod Smith M60 Unattached 00:48:44
153 Debbie Cooper L Lytham 00:48:49
154 Paula Plowman L50 Red Rose 00:48:53
155 Tim Jefferson M50 Spectrum 00:49:01
156 Tony Boyle M55 Wigan Harriers 00:49:04
157 Simon Townsend M45 Chorley 00:49:05
158 Gill Darby L50 Penny Lane 00:49:10
159 John Sharples M55 Wesham 00:49:13
160 Anya Townsend LU23 Chorley 00:49:14
161 Ellie Darby LU23 Penny Lane 00:49:16
162 Jenny Salt L Wesham 00:49:25
163 Andrew Keeley M50 Penny Lane 00:49:26
164 Margaret Lupton L45 Red Rose 00:49:27
165 Kate Lakeland LU23 Preston 00:49:39
166 Chris Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:49:47
167 Dave Waywell M65 Wesham 00:49:51
168 Gary Hinds M45 Unattached 00:50:15
169 David Evans M40 Unattached 00:50:21
170 Louise Ball W Parbold PP 00:50:24
171 Ray Pilling M Unattached 00:50:28
172 Shona Taylor L45 Wigan Harriers 00:50:33
173 Nigel Pratten M65 Wirral AC 00:50:49
174 Steve James M70 Southport Waterloo 00:50:54
175 Ted Maguire M50 Unattached 00:50:58
176 Mark Sammon M40 FRA 00:50:59
177 John Wiseman M45 Red Rose 00:51:00
178 Christine Cutner L55 Southport Waterloo 00:51:01
179 Stephen Baker M50 Chorley 00:51:03
180 Andrew McGlynn M Unattached 00:51:06
181 Jean Mitchell L65 Skelmersdale 00:51:11
182 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland 00:51:12
183 Joan Gouldthorpe L60 Red Rose 00:51:15
184 David Hewlett M60 Unattached 00:51:22
185 George Large M65 Northern Vets 00:51:23
186 Richard Lodge M50 Red Rose 00:51:30
187 Sarah Cook L40 Unattached 00:51:39
188 Carol Douglass L65 Red Rose 00:51:46
189 Pamela Hardman L50 Lytham 00:51:56
190 Jane Warner L45 Skelmersdale 00:52:29
191 Amanda Bradbury W Southport Waterloo 00:52:41
192 Carol Wright L50 Southport Waterloo 00:52:42
193 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham 00:52:58
194 Nicola Johnson L Parbold PP 00:53:04
195 Jane Woodburn L45 Skelmersdale 00:53:12
196 Alan Peers M70 Spectrum 00:53:14
197 Alan Raby M Red Rose 00:53:16
198 Bev Bentham L40 Unattached 00:53:42
199 John Minton M70 Chorley 00:53:55
200 Philip McCullough M55 Chorley 00:54:28
201 Jo Owen L50 Altrincham 00:54:36
202 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport Waterloo 00:54:41
203 David Riding M Skelmersdale 00:54:47
204 Abigail Wilmitt L Liverpool RC 00:55:22
205 Jessica Peters L Unattached 00:55:23
206 Amy Rogers L Unattached 00:55:39
207 Jane Blacklin L50 Southport Waterloo 00:55:41
208 George Arnold M70 Preston 00:55:57
209 Amena Madden L40 Liverpool RC 00:55:58
210 Roger Johnson M55 Chorley 00:56:04
211 Yvonne Johnson L50 Chorley 00:56:16
212 Jan Atkins L65 Chorley 00:56:25
213 Jessica Ball L Unattached 00:56:33
214 John Francis M70 Clayton Le Moors 00:56:41
215 Ruth Turner L50 Bowland 00:56:41
216 Francis Richardson M65 Unattached 00:57:14
217 Karen Clark L50 Red Rose 00:59:27
218 Chris Clark M50 Red Rose 00:59:28
219 James Shuttleworth MU23 Chorley 00:59:50
220 George Fletcher M65 Red Rose 01:00:27
221 Colin Manning M Red Rose 01:01:15
222 Jacqueline Shore L50 Chorley 01:01:22
223 Les Paul M60 Chorley 01:01:31
224 Malcolm Towler M70 Northern Vets 01:05:24
225 Mike McDonald M70 Northern Vets 01:05:52
226 Aimee Midgley L Red Rose 01:08:23
227 Wendy Ward L40 Red Rose 01:09:24
228 Mike Coppin M65 Chorley 01:12:28
229 Dawn Lock L65 Lytham 01:24:58