Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2013 – Langstrath





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ricky Lightfoot M Ellenborough AC 00:37:29
2 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:38:41
3 Chris Edis M Keswick AC 00:39:01
4 Phil Winskill M Keswick AC 00:39:33
5 Steve Hebblethwaite M Keswick AC 00:40:38
6 Sam Ware M Eden Runners 00:40:56
7 Mark Lamb M Keswick AC 00:41:31
8 Andy Blackett M Durham Fell Runners 00:42:14
9 Darren Block M Cumberland Fell Runners 00:42:19
10 John Helme M Ambleside AC 00:42:57
11 Lee Newton M Keswick AC 00:43:21
12 John Nicholl M Keswick AC 00:44:03
13 Nigel Wood M Coniston Fell Runners 00:44:46
14 Callum Tinnion M Tri Lakeland 00:45:10
15 Jon Smith M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:45:42
16 Steve Bennett M40 Eden Runners 00:46:44
17 Craig Barron M Keswick AC 00:47:06
18 Craig Smith M40 Keswick AC 00:47:14
19 Chris Harling M Unattached 00:47:32
20 Paul Reilly M Coniston Fell Runners 00:47:46
21 Chris Brewer M40 Keswick AC 00:47:58
22 Pippa Maddams F Keswick AC 00:48:05
23 Andy Thompson M Eden Runners 00:49:56
24 Duncan Overton M60 Keswick AC 00:50:14
25 Shaun Atkinson M Unattached 00:50:36
26 Rob Wynne M50 Keswick AC 00:50:38
27 Jim Andrews M40 Coniston Fell Runners 00:50:43
28 Christopher Lister M Unattached 00:50:51
29 Robert Jones M Keswick AC 00:51:19
30 Neil Thompson M40 Keswick AC 00:51:29
31 Peter Kemp M Ellenborough AC 00:51:41
32 Ian Horne M40 Eden Runners 00:52:12
33 Rick Cooper M40 Keswick AC 00:52:31
34 Nick Hampton M40 Keswick AC 00:52:47
35 Jim Downie M60 Keswick AC 00:52:54
36 Stuart Edginton M40 Keswick AC 00:53:11
37 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick AC 00:53:13
38 Mhairi Cameron F Ambleside AC 00:53:23
39 Alan Stewart M40 Tri Lakeland 00:53:43
40 Ian Hall M40 Unattached 00:54:37
41 Rachel Mellor F Keswick AC 00:54:54
42 Jo Gillyon F Keswick AC 00:55:05
43 Nigel Callender M Northumberland Fell Runners 00:55:36
44 John Shaw M40 Keswick AC 00:56:32
45 Simon Hodgson M Unattached 00:57:02
46 Kerry Cornforth F40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:57:28
47 Catherine Spurden F Keswick AC 00:57:51
48 Victoria Haworth F Keswick AC 00:58:05
49 David Hobson M Unattached 01:00:06
50 Sarah Bennett F40 Keswick AC 01:00:07
51 Alison Clark F Unattached 01:00:08
52 Anna Blackburn F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:00:53
53 Harvey Aughton M Unattached 01:01:36
54 Sue Ashley F60 Keswick AC 01:03:57
55 Kim Clark F50 Keswick AC 01:05:17
56 Lesley Malarkey F60 Keswick AC 01:06:29
57 Lindsay Buck F50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:07:08
58 Siobhan Brewer F40 Keswick AC 01:07:26
59 Gill Douglas F50 Eden Runners 01:07:58
60 Miriam Rosen F60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:16:54
61 David Rosen M60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:17:29