Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2013 – Peat Pits Wood 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 CHAN, Daniel M Pennine FR 00:31:59
2 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:32:12
3 ROLLITT, Adam M Wirksworth RC 00:32:52
4 LITCHFIELD, Matthew M Holme Pierrepont RC 00:33:05
5 CARTWRIGHT, Matthew M Derwent Runners 00:33:35
6 DONALD, Robert M Shelton Striders 00:33:51
7 POWIS, Tom M Ripley RC 00:33:58
8 SORRELL, Paul M North Derbyshire RC 00:34:08
9 GOULD, Emma JW Mercia FR 00:34:37
10 MALTON, Ken M Shelton Striders 00:35:13
11 MAHADEVAN, Krishna M40 Belper Harriers 00:35:20
12 KENYON, Andy M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:35:27
13 DARLING, Marcel M40 Shelton Striders 00:35:40
14 BILLINGTON, Alan M40 Belper Harriers 00:36:50
15 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:37:00
16 PATTON, Chaanah JW Hallamshire Harriers 00:37:22
17 MCMAHON, Gary M50 Redhill Road Runners 00:37:27
18 HYDE, Richard M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:37:37
19 MELLOR, Andy M40 Unattached 00:38:54
20 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:39:07
21 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:39:17
22 BUCK, Andy M50 Steel City Striders 00:39:20
23 BRISTER, Simon M60 Matlock AC 00:39:20
24 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:40:07
25 BURCHELL, Paul M50 Long Eaton RC 00:40:35
26 WAINWRIGHT, Alison JW Staffs Moorlands 00:41:25
27 BRUNT, Paul M40 Shelton Striders 00:41:48
28 PICKERING, David M40 Retford AC 00:42:09
29 GAMBLE, Gayle JW Shelton Striders 00:42:10
30 GUILFOYLE, Ciaran M40 Shelton Striders 00:42:42
31 GRIFFITHS, Lucie JW Unattached 00:43:43
32 DAVIES, Geraint M Unattached 00:43:52
33 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:17
34 BEERS, Rob M Barrow Runners 00:44:27
35 TURNER, Rob M40 Derwent Runners 00:44:43
36 CRONEY, Matthew M40 Unattached 00:45:04
37 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:16
38 GOULD, David M50 Mercia FR 00:45:21
39 HEATHFIELD, Jon M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:08
40 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 00:46:40
41 CLARK, Dan M40 Belper Harriers 00:46:51
42 NAYLOR, Kevan M40 Barrow Runners 00:47:12
43 EDWARDS, Chris M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:20
44 BRUNT, Helen JW Buxton AC 00:47:30
45 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:22
46 LEES, Andy M40 North Derbyshire RC 00:48:30
47 WAINWRIGHT, Eleanor JW Unattached 00:48:33
48 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:48:50
49 BATES, Nick JW Unattached 00:49:26
50 STORK, Robert M50 Unattached 00:49:37
51 BROWN, Jess JW Steel City Striders 00:50:15
52 WILLIAMS, Chris M40 Unattached 00:50:23
53 WICKHAM, Caroline JW Erewash Valley RC 00:51:00
54 HOLDEN, Peter M60 Little Eaton Hornets 00:51:06
55 BENT, Angela JW Buxton AC 00:51:21
56 HUTCHINSON, Robin M60 Shelton Striders 00:51:41
57 CRONEY, Catherine JW Unattached 00:51:44
58 PURSLOW, Christine JW Shelton Striders 00:52:30
59 DONALD, Christine JW Shelton Striders 00:53:35
60 HUDSON, John M50 Barrow Runners 00:54:53
61 MAKIN, Frank M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:56:09
62 BARRY, Tony M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:56:09
63 HICKLING, Phill M50 Unattached 00:58:43
64 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:23
65 HODGSON, Karen JW Erewash Valley RC 01:04:57
66 HEATON, Charmian JW Retford AC 01:06:48
67 WINDLE, Katherine JW Retford AC 01:09:48