Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2013 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Mercer M Trafford 00:43:39
2 James Logue MV40 Calder Valley 00:43:43
3 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 00:46:40
4 Gareth Jackson M Rossendale 00:47:47
5 Pete Kidd M SELOC 00:49:34
6 Rick Solman M Rossendale 00:49:50
7 Alan Lundberg-Bury MV45 Rossendale 00:50:18
8 Mark Aspinall MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:32
9 Mervyn Keys MV50 Rossendale 00:51:19
10 Liam Gough MU23 Northowram AC 00:51:44
11 Kieran Horrigan M50 U/A 00:51:50
12 Chris Pender M Newburgh 00:51:56
13 Jon Tinman MV45 Rossendale 00:52:08
14 David Ryder M U/A 00:52:27
15 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale 00:52:39
16 Graham Anderson M Cambridge 00:52:47
17 Andrew Sims M Hunter Bog Trotters 00:52:50
18 Stephen Corbishley MU23 Rossendale 00:52:51
19 Stephen Hoyle MV45 Rossendale 00:52:54
20 Jayne Joy F Helsby 00:53:11
21 Dave Potter M Trawden 00:53:14
22 Robert Johnson MV55 Southport Waterloo 00:53:21
23 Richard Kendall M U/A 00:53:23
24 Phil Mather M Lonsdale 00:53:26
25 Mick Horan MV40 Holcombe Harriers 00:53:27
26 Thornton Taylor MV55 Rossendale 00:53:31
27 Dave Kelly MV55 Rossendale 00:53:38
28 Dave Colling MV55 Todmorden 00:54:49
29 Keith Thomas MV55 Burnden Road Runners 00:54:54
30 Gary Bastow MV50 Ripon Runners 00:55:12
31 Robert Bolton MV45 FRA 00:55:19
32 Glen Kenyon M Burnden Road Runners 00:55:35
33 Stephen Smithies MV45 Calder Valley 00:56:01
34 Michael Toman MV45 Rossendale 00:56:04
35 Andrew Parker M U/A 00:56:05
36 Mark Walker MV45 Rochdale 00:56:12
37 Neil Worswick MV45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:15
38 Sarah Yeomans F Rossendale 00:56:18
39 Mark Pottinger M Stainland Lions 00:56:39
40 Les Smalley MV45 Bury AC 00:56:45
41 James Kershaw M Calder Valley 00:56:48
42 Simon Tobin MV45 Southport Waterloo 00:56:49
43 Adair Broughton MV40 Helsby 00:56:51
44 Andrew Clough MV50 Chorley 00:57:03
45 Nicholas Walsh MV45 Rochdale 00:57:14
46 Jim Mosley MV40 Calder Valley 00:57:56
47 Iain Powell M Calderdale Tri Club 00:58:08
48 Ellie Maddocks F Lonsdale 00:58:09
49 Gary Balmer MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:58:18
50 David Ward MV40 Radcliffe 00:58:26
51 Danny Hirst M Andems Runners 00:58:32
52 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale 00:58:44
53 Paul Leary MV45 Rochdale 00:58:59
54 Mark Cliff MV40 Pennine 00:59:01
55 Allan Yeomans MV50 Rossendale 00:59:15
56 Josie Greenhalgh FV40 Horwich 00:59:30
57 Tim Hargreaves MV55 Stockport 00:59:50
58 Jake Ackroyd M U/A 00:59:53
59 Richard Vasey M U/A 01:00:27
60 Fay Beasley FV50 Rossendale 01:00:37
61 Daniel Woodcock M U/A - First Local 01:00:49
62 Lorraine Hopley F Rossendale 01:00:54
63 Claire Kirkham F Holcombe Harriers 01:00:58
64 Thomas Moore M U/A 01:01:07
65 Ian Ringrose MV50 U/A 01:01:49
66 Don Nichol MV55 Burnden Road Runners 01:01:53
67 William Holt MV50 Holcombe Harriers 01:02:10
68 Nathan Kennaugh M Calder Valley 01:03:12
69 Lesley Fisher FV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:03:18
70 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:28
71 Jane Saunders FV40 Wilmslow 01:04:04
72 Tony Hulme MV65 Cheshire Hill Runners 01:04:05
73 Dan Sims M Pennine 01:04:23
74 Mark Checkley MV50 Lostock 01:04:26
75 Natalie Murphy FV45 Rossendale 01:04:39
76 Dennis Lucas MV70 Rochdale 01:04:40
77 James Osborne M Accrington Road Runners 01:04:49
78 Steve Hamer MV55 Holcombe Harriers 01:05:01
79 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:05:18
80 Paul Foster MV40 Helsby 01:05:35
81 Mark Green M U/A 01:06:14
82 George Critchley MV55 Radcliffe 01:06:28
83 Graham Breeze MV65 Wharfedale 01:06:39
84 Paul Swyers MV45 Radcliffe 01:06:56
85 Alison Molyneaux F U/A 01:07:06
86 John Lee MV50 Saddleworth 01:07:11
87 Kevin McGilvray MV55 Rochdale 01:07:47
88 Paul Griffiths MV50 Penistone 01:07:49
89 David Heaton MV50 U/A 01:08:09
90 Linda Bostock FV55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:08:11
91 Janet Haworth FV50 Rossendale 01:08:19
92 Matt Pentney M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:27
93 Jean Rawlinson FV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:09:36
94 George Large MV65 Northern Vets 01:11:30
95 Mark Wolfeden MV45 Radcliffe 01:11:57
96 Dave Pearson MV55 Burnden Road Runners 01:12:03
97 Sissel Lundberg-Bury FV45 Rossendale 01:13:25
98 Helen Yeomans FV45 Rossendale 01:15:17
99 James Mitchinson MV70 U/A 01:16:36
100 Pip Fitzpatrick FV40 Manchester YMCA 01:17:01
101 Dave Hannam M U/A 01:19:53
102 Ian Manners MV45 Manchester YMCA 01:19:57
103 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland 01:23:30
104 Steve Bateson MV55 Rossendale 01:29:36