Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2013 – Mynydd Myfyr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jon Bowie M Trismart 00:21:28
2 Jez Brown M40 Buckley RUnners 00:22:19
3 Andy Campbell M Wrecsam Tri 00:23:28
4 Jamie Davies M Telford AC 00:23:39
5 Ian Lowr M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:23:42
6 Asmlry Gray M40 Shrewsbury AC 00:23:50
7 Chris Baynham-Hughes M Helsby Running Club 00:24:15
8 Chris Atherton M Maldwyn Harriers 00:24:35
9 Adair Broughtun M40 Helsby Running Club 00:24:54
10 Stephen Purcell M U/A 00:24:59
11 Neal Bailey M40 U/A 00:25:20
12 Simon Barkley M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:25:23
13 Tim Tansley M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:25:27
14 Jayne Joy F Helsby Running Club 00:25:41
15 Jodie Benson F Team Turtle 00:25:49
16 Dean Richards M Whitchurch Whippets 00:25:50
17 Cameron-Scott Stamp M Wrekin Cllege Tri 00:26:00
18 Simon Phillips M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:26:03
19 Gareth Boyd M40 Helsby Running Club 00:26:12
20 Dan Benson M Team Turtle 00:26:36
21 Jonny Lambert M U/A 00:26:41
22 Joseph Hugh M Mercia 00:26:43
23 Jon Hancock M60 Oswestry Olympians 00:26:51
24 Richard Foggin M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:27:04
25 Stephen Roberts M55 Oswestry Olympians 00:27:05
26 Bernie Jones M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:27:13
27 Dave Mayhew M50 Last Inn 00:27:17
28 Stephane Borie M Scott's Bitch 00:27:18
29 Steve Bajic M50 Telford Harriers 00:27:28
30 Duncan Jnes M50 Agubley Hariers 00:27:34
31 Andy Robinson M50 Helsby Running Club 00:27:41
32 Turpin Jerome M U/A 00:27:45
33 Gary Clarke M Oswestry Olympians 00:27:48
34 Lisa Morley F40 Wrexham AC 00:27:53
35 Rob Davies M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:28:03
36 Peter Roberts M70 Buckley Runners 00:28:10
37 Ali Tickner F45 Oswestry Olympians 00:28:12
38 Grahame Hughes M50 Mercia 00:28:22
39 Jacqui Loxam F Maldwyn Harriers 00:28:30
40 Philip Muff M Scott's Bitch 00:28:35
41 Mark McDonald JM U/A 00:28:37
42 David Benson M55 U/A 00:28:41
43 Sam Colerick JM U/A 00:29:01
44 Richard Mitchell M60 Helsby Running Club 00:29:12
45 Paul Brown M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:28
46 Ed Reid M50 Wrexham AC 00:29:36
47 Stephen Atherton M55 FRA 00:29:37
48 Derek Gallagher M60 Helsby Running Club 00:29:46
49 Karl Hill M U/A 00:29:48
50 Lisa Bornscheuer F Aberystwyth University Harriers 00:29:51
51 Steve Jones M55 Eryri H 00:29:56
52 John Morris M65 Buckley Runners 00:30:09
53 Kim Norman F40 Wrecsam Tri 00:30:10
54 Andy Smith M50 Helsby Running Club 00:30:11
55 Jim Jones M45 West Cheshire AC 00:30:25
56 Meladie Shelton F45 U/A 00:30:26
57 Aby Sampson JL Aberystwyth University Harriers 00:30:52
58 Belinda Smith F Aberystwyth University Harriers 00:31:18
59 Nia Price F U/A 00:31:21
60 Colin Downey M50 Mercia 00:31:23
61 Derek Owen M60 Shrewsbury AC 00:31:49
62 Ellen Ashton F40 Oswestry Olympians 00:31:51
63 Michael Purcell M65 Deeside Orienteering Club 00:32:12
64 Jodie Allen F U/A 00:32:28
65 Mary Jeal F50 Denbigh Hariers 00:32:36
66 Beverly Mitchell F40 Helsby Running Club 00:32:53
67 Matthew Blanchy M U/A 00:33:26
68 David Owen M60 Prestatyn 00:33:31
69 Robert Turner M55 Greatwestern Runners 00:33:33
70 Angharad Price F Aberystwyth University Harriers 00:33:36
71 Dave Davies M55 Telford AC 00:34:57
72 Jon Nolan M40 U/A 00:35:07
73 Courtney Gates F40 U/A 00:35:23
74 Cecily Benson F Team Turtle 00:36:00
75 Andrew Slatter JM U/A 00:36:08
76 Nesta Hawker F45 Helsby Running Club 00:36:47
77 Helen Keeble F Team Turtle 00:37:03
78 Ian Beattie M55 Telford AC 00:37:10
79 Alan Hodgkiss M65 Telford AC 00:37:43
80 Peter Norman M75 Wrecsam Tri 00:38:29
81 Rebecca Jones F U/A 00:39:14
82 Stephanie Charman F60 Spectrum Striders 00:39:15
83 Robie Steele F35 U/A 00:41:31
84 Anne E Byrne F55 U/A 00:46:45