Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2013 – Post Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jonathan Johnson MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:20:03
2 Richard Pattinson M45 00:20:10
3 Neil Armatige M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:20:26
4 Jamie Noon M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:21:13
5 Adam Thompson MSEN Unattached 00:21:54
6 Scott Smith MSEN Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:56
7 Kevin Eaglestone M35 00:22:04
8 Brian Stevenmson M45 00:22:25
9 James Clark MSEN Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:22:42
10 Dave Mc Guire M45 Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:43
11 John Turpin M35 Spenbourgh AC 00:23:02
12 Alan Brydon MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:23:03
13 Al Chapman M35 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:23:33
14 Adam Moger M35 Kirkstall Harriers 00:24:01
15 Dan Sargent MSEN Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:24:03
16 Richard Dunn M40 00:24:07
17 Carl Rubinson M45 00:24:10
18 Sam Cook M35 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:24:12
19 Leigh Hinchcliffe M40 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:24:15
20 Steven Boom M40 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:24:17
21 Liam Mealey MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:24:17
22 Rachel Pilling FSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:24:29
23 Ryan Turnbull M35 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:24:41
24 Chris Glover M50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:25:19
25 Stephen Groves MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:25:21
26 Simon Coughlan MSEN Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:25:23
27 Steve Webb MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:25:26
28 John Pail O'Tool M35 Kirkstall Harriers 00:25:30
29 Graham Pilling MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:25:31
30 Antony Riley MSEN Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:25:38
31 Rob Dixon M40 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:25:53
32 John Varley M35 00:26:18
33 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:26:25
34 Nick Barnes MSEN Valley Striders 00:26:39
35 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall Harriers 00:26:40
36 Andrew Green MSEN Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:26:41
37 Gary Naylor M40 Unattached 00:26:43
38 Richard Pullan M55 Hyde Park Harriers 00:26:44
39 Chris Jacobb M45 00:27:02
40 Richard Sayers MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:27:18
41 Chris Jones M55 Hyde Park Harriers 00:27:36
42 Rory Smith MSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:27:47
43 Martin Stacey M40 Vegan Runners 00:27:54
44 Jerry Kift M55 Rothwell Harriers 00:28:05
45 Martin Gebbett M50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:28:14
46 Ben Forewood M35 Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:25
47 Jean Shotter F45 Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:37
48 Jonathan Masoin MJ Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:39
49 Antony Mawson M45 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:28:40
50 Matt Seal M35 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:29:02
51 Adrain Leary M45 Ackworth Road Runners 00:29:19
52 Andrew Bryom M45 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:29:40
53 Jonathan Atkin M40 00:29:51
54 Gary Pollard M40 Unattached 00:30:17
55 Andy Challinder M35 Horsforth Fellandale 00:30:56
56 Kieran O'Brian M35 Kirkstall Harriers 00:30:56
57 Chris Mantle M35 Unattached 00:31:29
58 Harriet Carlyle F45 Kirkstall Harriers 00:31:56
59 Jannice Andrew F35 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:31:59
60 Terry Bussey M40 Unattached 00:32:21
61 Stephen Brown M35 00:32:26
62 Helen Goldthorpe FSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:32:27
63 Peter Hay M60 Kirkstall Harriers 00:32:34
64 Alyson Glover F45 Kirkstall Harriers 00:32:45
65 Nigel Sutcliffe M40 UK Net Runner 00:32:57
66 Chris Hunt M35 Kirkstall Harriers 00:33:25
67 Steven Clough MSEN Unattached 00:33:51
68 Adam Wider MSEN Unattached 00:34:35
69 Stella Cross F45 Abbey Runners 00:34:43
70 Lynne Fallon F55 STAC 00:34:50
71 Hannah Jowett F35 Hyde Park Harriers 00:35:01
72 Maria Mcdonald F45 Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:42
73 Karen Longfellow F45 Kirkstall Harriers 00:37:01
74 Ian Stanbridge M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:39:15
75 Gemma Rathbone FSEN Kirkstall Harriers 00:39:17
76 Louise Simpson FSEN Southend AC 00:47:48