Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/05/2013 – Totley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 WILD, Thomas M Macclesfield Harriers 00:35:31
2 SMITH, Aidan M Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:22
3 SPROT, Mike M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:33
4 GREGORY, Stewart M40 Holme Pierre Point 00:36:39
5 MORGAN, Jon M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:01
6 HODGSON, Kieran M Eden 00:37:08
7 JONES, Robert M Sheffield University 00:37:13
8 CHAN, Daniel M Pennine Fell Runners 00:37:27
9 LUND, David M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:40
10 HARGREAVES, Jon M 00:37:45
11 SHAW, Bart M 00:37:56
12 MOSS, Antony M Totley Athletics Club 00:37:57
13 CHOPPIN, Simon M CGCC 00:37:57
14 HARDY, Dan M Totley Athletics Club 00:38:17
15 BANNISTER, Chris M40 00:38:46
16 DOYLE, Kevin M Kimberworth Striders 00:38:51
17 WAINWRIGHT, Andrew M40 00:38:55
18 NOLAN, Mike M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:11
19 BURDEN, Matthew M Totley Athletics Club 00:39:15
20 GIBSON, Laura F Totley Athletics Club 00:39:24
21 DUFFY, Chris M 00:39:34
22 HEMSTOCK, Ollie M 00:39:42
23 DIXON, Simon M40 00:39:45
24 RADCLIFFE, Daniel M 00:40:11
25 MILLS, Simon M Racing TNT 00:40:13
26 SMITH, Thomas M South Yorkshire Police 00:40:17
27 KEARSEY, Laurie M 00:40:19
28 JAMES, Martyn M Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:23
29 CARTER, Chris M Totley Athletics Club 00:40:30
30 SCHOFIELD, Graeme M Totley Athletics Club 00:40:37
31 STUART, Paul M40 Steel City Striders 00:40:46
32 FAWCETT, Sally F Smiley Paces 00:40:51
33 DAVIS, Peter M 00:40:53
34 TAYLOR, Jamie M Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:54
35 LAWSON, Alastair M40 Steel City Striders 00:41:02
36 JACKSON, Chris M Glossopdale 00:41:08
37 HARGREAVES, Stephen M Steel City Striders 00:41:15
38 ADAMS, Bevan M40 00:41:27
39 WHEELER, Richard M40 Valley Hill Runners 00:41:31
40 ROTHMAN, Alex M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:47
41 EARL, Colin M50 Kimberworth Striders 00:41:54
42 LYNCH, Colin M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:42:02
43 GARDNER, Adrian M40 00:42:09
44 PATRICK, Michael M 00:42:10
45 GOODISON, Mark M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:42:12
46 MILBURN, Jude M Sheffield Tri Club 00:42:26
47 HAVENHAND, Mark M40 00:42:31
48 ROTHMAN, Rachel F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:33
49 HEWINS, Dominic M40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:42:38
50 STINSON, Ian M40 Steel City Striders 00:42:42
51 ALEXANDER, John M CGCC 00:42:43
52 BELLAMY, Sam M40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:46
53 SANDERSON, Jonathan M 00:42:52
54 CHARLESTON, Kevin M Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:57
55 WILKINSON, Dicky M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:05
56 NASH, Robert M TNT Triathlon 00:43:28
57 BROWN, Adam M 00:43:29
58 GOODWIN, David M Steel City Striders 00:43:30
59 FIELDSON, Pete M50 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:43:36
60 SCHOFIELD, David M Racing TNT 00:43:39
61 TAYLOR, Daniel M Totley Athletics Club 00:43:42
62 ESHELBY, Richard M40 Worksop Harriers 00:43:46
63 GLEESON, Timothy M Handsworth Road Hogs 00:43:47
64 WATSON, Trevor M50 Steel City Striders 00:43:54
65 FX, Leuthrot M40 Stc 00:43:58
66 WHITAKER, David M40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:44:06
67 KEEN, Paul M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:09
68 TURNER, Adam M 00:44:10
69 FLETCHER, Tim M Sheffield Running Club 00:44:20
70 HOWARTH, Ben M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:29
71 BUSKWOOD, Mark M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:44:33
72 WEATHERALL, Lee M40 Kimberworth Striders 00:44:33
73 FIRTH, Paul M 00:44:39
74 WALL, Joseph M50 00:44:40
75 SPENCER, Craige M Kimberworth Striders 00:44:43
76 FROST, Austin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:45
77 HARTLEY, Andy M50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:44:51
78 BOCCHELLI, Mario M Long Eaton Road Club 00:44:51
79 SYKES, Dave M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:53
80 HORSFALL, Jonathan M Handsworth Road Hogs 00:44:54
81 BUCK, Andy M50 Steel City Striders 00:44:56
82 MUSGROVE, David M 00:44:57
83 OLIFFE, CLARE F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:01
84 MAPLETHORPE, Alan M50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:45:03
85 BUCKINGHAM, Ewan M 00:45:09
86 DUFFY, Robin M 00:45:16
87 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley 00:45:18
88 PARAMORE, Alex M Porter Valley Plodders 00:45:22
89 ORWIN, Andrew M Killamarsh Kestrels 00:45:24
90 MORAN, Chris M 00:45:28
91 CAROE, Chris M 00:45:30
92 STOREY, Chris M Totley Athletics Club 00:45:32
93 TURNER, Thomas M 00:45:35
94 COOPER, Reg M50 00:45:37
95 GEREAGHTY, Daniel M 00:45:42
96 GROCUTT, Bob M50 00:45:44
97 BEERLING, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:45
98 ROONEY, Patrick M50 Kimberworth Striders 00:45:53
99 WILD, Liz F 00:45:57
100 WASS, David M40 Worksop Harriers 00:46:07
101 BOURNE, Michael M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:15
102 EVANS, Mark M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:21
103 BOLTON, Joanne F40 Kimberworth Striders 00:46:31
104 HIND, Richard M40 Worksop Harriers 00:46:32
105 WILKINS, Tom M 00:46:54
106 HOWSON, Phil M40 Steel City Striders 00:47:04
107 HARRIS, Ant M40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:47:10
108 CROSSLAND, James M 00:47:14
109 HAMBLIN, Sara F Totley Athletics Club 00:47:15
110 HORSFALL, Christopher M50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:47:19
111 HARTLEY, ALEC M CGCC 00:47:23
112 GORMAN, JOHN M60 North Derbyshire 00:47:31
113 SOMERS, Lee M40 00:47:34
114 SUMMERS, CHRISTOPHER M Totley Athletics Club 00:47:35
115 HARRISON, John M50 Worksop Harriers 00:47:38
116 STOTT, Jonathan M Worksop Harriers 00:47:42
117 WILLIS, Rob M40 00:47:43
118 GARDINER, Clare F CGCC 00:47:45
119 IREDALE, Ali F Totley Athletics Club 00:47:50
120 WHITE, James M40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:47:55
121 STENTON, Peter M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:56
122 ADAMS, Marcus M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:58
123 CROWSON, Jane F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:03
124 CADDICK, Jenny F40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:10
125 RIDGE, Matt M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:10
126 LOCK, Deborah F40 North Derbyshire 00:48:13
127 MOORE, Joel M Totley Athletics Club 00:48:19
128 CUNNINGHAM, Greg M40 00:48:25
129 HAYCOCK, Clare F Smiley Paces 00:48:26
130 BURCHELL, PAUL M50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:48:31
131 CLOUGH, Dave M50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:48:33
132 BARTON, Jon M40 00:48:37
133 BANKS, Doug M 00:48:44
134 BRADBURY, Ian M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:48
135 DODDS, Adrian M40 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:48:52
136 CALDER, Helen F40 Steel City Striders 00:48:53
137 ENGLISH, Dave M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:01
138 DENT, Emma F40 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:07
139 COEY, TIM M Fat Boys Running Club 00:49:09
140 VANSTONE, Neale M40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:49:14
141 CHESTER, Andrew M40 00:49:17
142 WATTS, Nick M 00:49:24
143 WALTERS, Phil M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:27
144 COOPER, Craig M50 Worksop Harriers 00:49:32
145 MAWSON, Thomas M 00:49:37
146 MORRIS, Nick M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:49:48
147 MORRIS, Philip M 00:49:49
148 ATKINSON, Stephen M40 Steel City Striders 00:49:50
149 PROBERT, Michael M 00:49:53
150 KELLY, Philip M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:53
151 SMITH, Philip M 00:50:02
152 BOWERBANK, Paul M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:04
153 MONAGHAN, Steven M50 North Derbyshire 00:50:13
154 FITZPATRICK, Linda F40 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:14
155 GARTON, Richard M50 00:50:23
156 BENNETT, Liam M40 00:50:24
157 RICHARDSON, John M40 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:50:28
158 WEBB, Darren M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:36
159 HARROP, Philip M40 Worksop Harriers 00:50:41
160 TAYLOR, Jeff M50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:50:43
161 UTLEY, Mark M40 Kimberworth Striders 00:50:44
162 MAHER, Darren M40 00:50:47
163 FERGUSON, Richard M40 Long Eaton Road Club 00:50:49
164 REID, Andrew M Porter Valley Plodders 00:50:52
165 NEATH, Catriona F 00:50:55
166 KESTERTON, Dot F60 Smiley Paces 00:50:55
167 GRIFFITHS, Paul M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:51:02
168 BRANDRETH, Steve M40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:51:06
169 GIBSON, Ian M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:10
170 WEATHERALL, SAMANTHA F40 Kimberworth Striders 00:51:14
171 SUBDEN, James M 00:51:19
172 PENHALIGON, Lauren F CGCC 00:51:31
173 BROWN, Martin M North Derbyshire 00:51:35
174 SPROSON, Stephen M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:40
175 BRADSHAW, John M40 Worksop Harriers 00:51:43
176 GARCIA, Rueben M 00:51:51
177 DIMELOW, Geoffrey M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:51:54
178 SAVAGE, Lucy F Totley Athletics Club 00:52:03
179 ROWE, Catherine F50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:52:11
180 BROUGHTON, Helen F Worksop Harriers 00:52:16
181 HUGHES-NARBOROUGH, Phil M50 Kimberworth Striders 00:52:23
182 RYAN, Mick M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:34
183 ALEXANDER, Ryan M 00:52:40
184 OLLERTON, Jacob M 00:52:46
185 BOSTOCK, Colin M50 Long Eaton 00:52:55
186 OSTROVSKIS, John M40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:53:00
187 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:53:06
188 HERBERT, Damien M40 00:53:13
189 ASHWORTH, Alan M60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:53:21
190 BAYATTI, Nadhim M High Fell Runners 00:53:31
191 DEARAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:53:35
192 WALL, Nick M 00:53:41
193 HIGGINS, Ed M40 00:53:47
194 WHITE, Colin M60 Totley Athletics Club 00:54:03
195 MILTON, Janet F50 Totley Athletics Club 00:54:11
196 FRANKLIN, John M60 Porter Valley Plodders 00:54:17
197 THOMPSON, Kirsten F 00:54:22
198 STEEN, Rachel M 00:54:28
199 DUTSON, Claire F Porter Valley Plodders 00:54:29
200 BENNETT, Katy F 00:54:37
201 ALEXANDER, Anna F CGCC 00:54:45
202 SHAW, Andrew M50 South Yorkshire Police 00:55:00
203 COLE, Beth F Smiley Paces 00:55:10
204 HEATHFIELD, Jon M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:19
205 MATTHEWS, Andrew M50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:55:32
206 AL-SHAGHANA, Waleed M 00:55:34
207 COAKLEY, Kim F 00:55:39
208 MILNER, Fliss F40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:49
209 FOOT, Helen F40 Totley Athletics Club 00:55:59
210 CLARK, Justine F 00:56:05
211 TURNER, Jeremy M60 00:56:14
212 SCHOFIELD, Sheona F Totley Athletics Club 00:56:17
213 LAX, Gerry M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:22
214 NICHOLS, Geoff M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:32
215 LINDLEY, Keith M50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:56:42
216 HEWINS, Malin F Fat Boys Running Club 00:56:50
217 MURRAY, Graeme M40 Worksop Harriers 00:56:54
218 BENFELD, Stewart M40 Rear Gunner 00:57:05
219 HOWARD, Lynda F50 Retford Athleics Club 00:57:16
220 SNOWDEN, John M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:57:18
221 PECKETT, Julie F50 Smiley Paces 00:57:32
222 ARUNDALE, Mike M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:57:52
223 LANGLEY, Jill F50 North Derbyshire 00:58:06
224 JEFFREY, Emma F40 00:58:08
225 ALLSOP, Bill M60 Buxton Running Club 00:58:17
226 TERRY, Steve M60 Totley Athletics Club 00:58:30
227 STURGESS, Pete M50 Long Eaton Road Club 00:58:56
228 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl F60 Totley Athletics Club 00:59:31
229 WHITE, Mark M Totley Athletics Club 00:59:40
230 O'CONNOR, Tony M60 Doncaster And Stainforth 01:00:34
231 ELLEKER, Helen F50 Sheffield Athletics Club 01:00:39
232 RUSSON, Kim F Totley Athletics Club 01:00:50
233 THORMAN, Mari F Totley Athletics Club 01:02:18
234 CLARKE, Helen F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:02:55
235 BIRD, Rachel F Totley Athletics Club 01:04:31
236 PARSONS, Carol F50 Totley Athletics Club 01:04:41
237 MARSHALL, Debbie F50 Totley Athletics Club 01:19:04
238 HICKEY, Mary F Totley Athletics Club 01:27:36
239 HICKEY, Kieran M50 Totley Athletics Club 01:27:38