Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/05/2013 – Tigers Todger





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOND, Stuart MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:50
2 LITTLE, Robert MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:14
3 SHELTON, Chris MSEN North Derbyshire 00:33:19
4 HODGES, Pete MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:44
5 SMITH, Aidan MSEN Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:17
6 POPE, Stephen M40 . 00:34:30
7 HODGSON, Kieran MSEN FRA 00:34:40
8 LINSKILL, Aidan MSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:35:15
9 DOYLE, Kevin MSEN Kimberworth Striders 00:35:42
10 WILSON, Jonny MSEN Fat Boys Running Club 00:36:05
11 BANNISTER, Chris M40 . 00:36:15
12 NOLAN, Mike M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:29
13 LITTLE, Gareth MSEN . 00:36:33
14 LUND, David MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:36
15 STUART, Andrew MSEN . 00:36:37
16 JONES, Robert MSEN Sheffield University 00:36:44
17 HART, Oliver M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:36:53
18 ASHLEY, George MSEN Hunters Bar Trotters 00:36:56
19 FROST, Austin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:01
20 WALL, Nick M40 . 00:37:06
21 O GRADY, Mike M40 . 00:37:28
22 HARDY, Dan MSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:37:40
23 JAMES, Richard MSEN CGCC 00:37:49
24 BOWDEN, James MSEN Hunters Bar Trotters 00:37:51
25 RADCLIFFE, Daniel MSEN . 00:37:54
26 COOPER-KNOCK, Jonathan MSEN . 00:38:01
27 PILLING, Rob MSEN Porter Valley Plodders 00:38:06
28 DIXON, Simon M40 . 00:38:10
29 MILLS, Simon MSEN Racing TNT 00:38:14
30 FAWCETT, Sally WSEN Smiley Paces 00:38:15
31 TURNER, Jed M50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:38:16
32 DOUGLAS, Dave M40 Del Spartons 00:38:19
33 BURDEN, Matthew MSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:38:24
34 GROOM, Kristian MSEN . 00:38:33
35 STUART, Paul M40 Steel City Striders 00:38:34
36 GIBSON, Laura WSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:38:37
37 BATUWITAGE, Bisanth MSEN . 00:38:46
38 WATSON, Steve M40 . 00:38:56
39 DAVIES, Peter MSEN . 00:39:09
40 GOODISON, Mark M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:39:11
41 GREGORY, Simon MSEN Clowne Road Runners 00:39:13
42 TAYLOR, Jamie MSEN Porter Valley Plodders 00:39:25
43 LYNCH, Colin M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:39:27
44 WALLS, Ben MSEN . 00:39:28
45 HEASON, Matt M40 Grindleford Goats 00:39:30
46 BELLAMY, Sam M40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:39:32
47 RUTTER, Tim MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:35
48 HIGGINS, Richard M40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:39:40
49 BARNETT, Andy M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:42
50 NEWELL-PRICE, John M40 . 00:39:44
51 TRIPATHI, Rameswar MSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:39:52
52 BROWN, Adam MSEN . 00:39:54
53 LYDON, Paul M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:39:58
54 TAYLOR, Daniel MSEN . 00:40:00
55 WHITE, Ian M40 . 00:40:05
56 REID, Stuart MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:09
57 ELLIOTT, Charlie M40 . 00:40:12
58 HYDE, Richard M40 Erewash Valley 00:40:14
59 SCHOFIELD, Graeme MSEN . 00:40:19
60 SANDERSON, Jonathan MSEN . 00:40:21
61 BATTLE, Steven M40 Worksop Harriers 00:40:24
62 HUNTER, Andy MSEN Beeston AC 00:40:25
63 FORSTER, WAYNE MSEN Steel City Striders 00:40:27
64 BRITTAIN, Thomas MSEN Holme Pierrepont RC 00:40:28
65 COMMONS, Chris MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:29
66 CHARLESTON, Kevin MSEN Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:31
67 JEPSON, Judith W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:32
68 PATTRICK, Michael MSEN . 00:40:45
69 CARTER, Chris MSEN . 00:40:57
70 JAMES, David MSEN CGCC 00:41:03
71 ALEXANDER, John MSEN CGCC 00:41:08
72 GARDNER, Adrian M40 . 00:41:10
73 FULLER, James MSEN CGCC 00:41:12
74 SMITH, Colin M40 South Yorkshire Orienteers 00:41:13
75 JACKSON, Chris MSEN Glossopdale 00:41:15
76 SHARP, Simon M40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:41:17
77 BUSKWOOD, Mark M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:41:20
78 DAVIES, Andrew M40 Steel City Striders 00:41:23
79 FEATHERSTONE, Jenny WSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:41:32
80 MARTIN, Chris MSEN Fat Boys Running Club 00:41:35
81 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley 00:41:41
82 HARTLEY, Andy M50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:41:45
83 HAMILTON, Nick MSEN CGCC 00:41:47
84 WILKINSON, Kate WSEN Steel City Striders 00:41:56
85 WALL, Joseph M50 . 00:42:01
86 HOWARD, Claire W40 . 00:42:02
87 METZ, STEPHEN M50 Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:14
88 BUCK, Andy M50 Steel City Striders 00:42:17
89 EVANS, Dave M40 Beeston AC 00:42:20
90 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy M60 Totley Athletics Club 00:42:21
91 WHITAKER, David M40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:42:23
92 PENN, Richard MSEN . 00:42:24
93 MATTHEWS, Steve M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:25
94 COGGINS, Darren M40 . 00:42:28
95 STANLEY, Peter M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:42:29
96 BRADBURY, Ian M50 . 00:42:34
97 PARAMORE, Alex M40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:38
98 MCCARTHY, Graeme M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:44
99 FIELDSON, Pete M50 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:42:48
100 GORMAN, JOHN M60 North Derbyshire 00:42:51
101 PLATTS, Andy MSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:42:58
102 BOLTON, Joanne W40 Kimberworth Striders 00:43:01
103 ROONEY, Patrick M50 Kimberworth Striders 00:43:03
104 MCCABE, David M50 FRA 00:43:05
105 BOLLINGTON, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:16
106 BEERLING, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:22
107 COOPER, Michael M40 . 00:43:29
108 GROCUTT, Bob M50 . 00:43:32
109 WEATHERALL, Lee M40 Kimberworth Striders 00:43:36
110 TAYLOR, Shaun MSEN Porter Valley Plodders 00:43:38
111 EVANS, Mark MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:39
112 HAIRE, David MSEN Porter Valley Plodders 00:43:40
113 HOWSON, Phil M40 Steel City Striders 00:43:44
114 WHITE, Richard MSEN Glossopdale 00:43:44
115 COLESHILL, Dave M40 . 00:43:46
116 MORAN, Chris MSEN . 00:43:47
117 BAYBUTT, Richard MSEN . 00:43:49
118 WILKINS, Tom MSEN . 00:43:55
119 ATKINSON, Stephen M40 Steel City Striders 00:43:59
120 PICKFORD, Helen WSEN Sheffield Athletics Club 00:44:01
121 WILLIAMS, Dominic M40 . 00:44:07
122 CAROE, Chris MSEN . 00:44:18
123 WASS, David M40 Worksop Harriers 00:44:23
124 NASH, Robert MSEN TNT Triathlon 00:44:28
125 CROWSON, Jane W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:30
126 COCHRANE, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:31
127 FIRTH, Paul MSEN . 00:44:37
128 GARDINER, Clare WSEN CGCC 00:44:47
129 EVATT, Geoff MSEN . 00:44:51
130 MAYLAND, Jo WSEN Staffs Moorland 00:44:58
131 ARNO, Chris M40 . 00:45:06
132 WEBB, Darren M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:18
133 HARRIS, Lucy WSEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:45:22
134 THOMPSON, John M40 . 00:45:25
135 WHITE, James M40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:45:26
136 ADAMS, Marcus M40 Totley Athletics Club 00:45:28
137 SADLER, Penny W40 . 00:45:30
138 BEAUTYMAN, David M60 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:45:32
139 CORKER, Richard M50 . 00:45:33
140 MAYLAND, Andrew M40 FRA 00:45:34
141 STOCKS, Lyndon M40 Southwell Running Club 00:45:38
142 GERAGHTY, Daniel MSEN . 00:45:39
143 WILLIS, Rob M40 . 00:45:41
144 HOGAN, Anna W40 Southwell Running Club 00:45:42
145 SOMERS, Lee M40 . 00:45:43
146 FISCHER, Nigel MSEN CGCC 00:45:45
147 GROVER, Peter M40 . 00:45:47
148 NEVILLE, Natalie WSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:45:48
149 FITZPATRICK, Keiran M50 . 00:45:51
150 CADDICK, Jenny W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:58
151 SUGDEN, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:01
152 MONAGHAN, Steve M50 North Derbyshire 00:46:03
153 HAMBLETON, Ruth NDB Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:06
154 FOREMAN, Robert M50 . 00:46:12
155 PUDNER, Mark M40 . 00:46:15
156 RIDGE, Matt M40 . 00:46:17
157 DUFFY, Chris MSEN . 00:46:19
158 SNAPE, Paul MSEN . 00:46:20
159 WILES, Simon M40 Steel City Striders 00:46:26
160 GARTON, Richard M40 . 00:46:28
161 O'HANLON, Mick M40 . 00:46:32
162 FITZPATRICK, Linda W40 Totley Athletics Club 00:46:42
163 SPAIN, WILL MSEN Sheffield University 00:46:43
164 GORDON, Lee M40 FUS Tri 00:46:48
165 PORTMAN, Jeremy M40 . 00:46:53
166 MOSS, Adrian M50 Steel City Striders 00:47:10
167 BRADSHAW, John M40 Worksop Harriers 00:47:16
168 IREDALE, Ali WSEN . 00:47:17
169 GOODALL, Pat W50 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:18
170 WARD, Frances M50 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:47:26
171 SPROSON, Stephen M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:47:29
172 KERRISON, Stephen M40 . 00:47:34
173 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:38
174 BROWN, Steve M40 . 00:47:43
175 IRWIN, Noel M40 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:47:50
176 SMITH, Chris MSEN . 00:47:55
177 DODDS, Adrian M40 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:48:02
178 JACOBS, Colin M40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:48:08
179 HIGGINS, Allison W40 Fat Boys Running Club 00:48:09
180 BARTON, Jon M40 . 00:48:10
181 WEATHERALL, SAMANTHA W40 Kimberworth Striders 00:48:14
182 FORRESTER, Jan W60 Matlock Running Club 00:48:17
183 CLARK, Daniel M40 . 00:48:32
184 MAHER, Darren M40 . 00:48:48
185 NEATH, Catriona WSEN . 00:49:03
186 BAYATTI, Nadhim MSEN . 00:49:04
187 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:05
188 MERE, Kevin MSEN . 00:49:13
189 MEREDITH, Will MSEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:49:38
190 PHILLIPSON, Adrian MSEN . 00:49:50
191 BROWN, Martin MSEN North Derbyshire 00:49:51
192 PENHALIGON, Lauren WSEN . 00:49:52
193 ENGLISH, Dave M50 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:54
194 REID, Andrew MSEN Porter Valley Plodders 00:50:02
195 HORSTEAD, Anthony MSEN Steel City Striders 00:50:06
196 LINDLEY, Keith M50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:50:13
197 TAYLOR, Will M50 . 00:50:16
198 PEARSON, John M40 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:50:18
199 BERESFORD, Anne W40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:19
200 HETHERSHAW, Peter M60 Steel City Striders 00:50:20
201 ARUNDALE, David M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:02
202 HERBERT, Damian M40 . 00:51:11
203 OLLERTON, Jacob MSEN . 00:51:13
204 WEST, Steve MSEN . 00:51:26
205 WHITE, Colin M60 Totley Athletics Club 00:51:32
206 TURNER, Kate WSEN Tuesday Club 00:51:34
207 MILNER, Fliss W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:39
208 WALLER, Nina WSEN . 00:51:46
209 BROCK, Alan M50 . 00:52:03
210 CRAIG, Mary W60 Steel City Striders 00:52:07
211 BARKER, Sue W50 . 00:52:23
212 WILLIAMSON, Roy M50 . 00:52:26
213 WHITE, Mark MSEN Totley Athletics Club 00:52:31
214 MATTHEWS, Andrew M50 Fat Boys Running Club 00:52:36
215 HILTON, Alison W40 Steel City Striders 00:52:38
216 LAX, Gerry M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:51
217 HARROP, Philip M40 Worksop Harriers 00:52:55
218 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth W40 Erewash Valley 00:52:57
219 MEGSON, STAFFORD MSEN . 00:52:59
220 FRANKLIN, John M60 Porter Valley Plodders 00:53:30
221 CLARK, Justine WSEN . 00:53:41
222 BENNETT, Katy WSEN . 00:53:49
223 MOORE, Mandy W50 Totley Athletics Club 00:53:51
224 RAWLINSON, John M40 Steel City Striders 00:54:05
225 MCLEAN, Deborah W40 . 00:54:12
226 NICHOLS, Geoff M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:28
227 WATSON, Roger M40 Steel City Striders 00:54:32
228 HAYWOOD, Rachael WSEN . 00:54:41
229 ELLEKER, Helen W50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:55:18
230 CARROLL, Seamus M50 . 00:55:24
231 TERRY, Steve M60 Totley Athletics Club 00:55:28
232 WALLER, Joan W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:30
233 HILLARY, Amanda WSEN Sheffield Running Club 00:55:37
234 CLEWES, Diane W50 . 00:56:04
235 YATES, Mark MSEN . 00:56:44
236 BRADLEY, John MSEN . 00:56:49
237 AYUARIELES, Gerando MSEN . 00:56:51
238 MORRIS, Paul M40 . 00:56:53
239 BRIDGEFORD, Susan W40 . 00:57:47
240 NEVITT, Sarah WSEN Tuesday Club 00:58:14
241 WESTLAND, Rebecca WSEN . 00:58:49
242 COLLINS, Victoria WSEN Holme Pierrepont RC 00:59:11
243 EISNER, Harriet W40 Totley Athletics Club 01:03:19
244 MARSHALL, Debbie W50 Totley Athletics Club 01:05:26