Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/05/2013 – Cressbrook Crawl





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gareth Briggs M Staffs Moorlands AC 00:46:49
2 Craig Jeffery M Staffs Moorlands AC 00:47:28
3 Jon Hargreaves M 00:48:00
4 Dean Taylor M 00:48:40
5 Tim Street M Horsforth 00:49:05
6 Simon Choppin M CGCC 00:49:10
7 Mathew Grainge M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:49:26
8 Alan Billington M Belper Harriers 00:50:32
9 Robert Windard M Lincoln & District Runners 00:50:42
10 Andy Barnett M Dark Peak 00:51:52
11 Darran Hawkins M Buxton AC 00:51:59
12 Richard Wheeler M Valley Hill Runners 00:52:05
13 Kerry Marchant F Staffs Moorlands AC 00:52:12
14 Ian Cowey M Lincoln & District Runners 00:52:48
15 Julian Wills M Mounts Bay Harriers 00:53:17
16 Chaanah Patton F Dark Peak 00:53:25
17 Daniel Stephenson M 00:53:46
18 David Thornsby-Smith M 00:53:47
19 Paul Addison M DVO 00:55:08
20 Sean Ollier M Belper Harriers 00:55:19
21 Andy Hartley M Fat Boys 00:55:43
22 Wayne Smithurst M Ripley 00:55:52
23 Mathew Jones M 00:55:53
24 Thomas Brittain M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:56:00
25 Russell Beresford M Dark Peak 00:56:10
26 Thomas Davies M Wigston Pheonix 00:56:20
27 John Gorman M North Derbyshire 00:56:24
28 David Beerling M Dark Field 00:57:36
29 Lee Grant M Goyt Valley Striders 00:57:43
30 Mick Moorhouse M Matlock AC 00:57:54
31 Rachel Nolan F Pennine AC 00:58:44
32 David Bateman M Wootton Road Runners 00:58:46
33 Caroline Dack F 00:58:56
34 Chris Deadman M Lincoln & District Runners 00:59:02
35 Marcus Saunders M Lincoln & District Runners 00:59:12
36 Glyn Sawford M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:59:16
37 Robert Foreman M 00:59:28
38 Marcus Lancastle M Lincoln & District Runners 01:00:05
39 Martin Harvey M Ripley RC 01:00:15
40 Chris Lane M Clowne Road Runners 01:00:22
41 Sandy Grimes F Wirksworth 01:00:35
42 Eva Taylor F Wirksworth 01:00:39
43 Stephen Radford M Clowne Road Runners 01:01:20
44 Clare Gardiner F CGCC 01:01:25
45 Lorna Muskett F Fleckney & Kibworth AC 01:01:37
46 Ben Brindley M Tideswell Running Club 01:01:40
47 Philip Makin M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:01:42
48 Dennis Learad M Clowne Road Runners 01:01:55
49 Caroline Scott F Sinfin 01:01:56
50 Robert Gregory M Wigston Pheonix 01:01:57
51 Pat Goodall F 01:02:07
52 Les Chesterton M Wigston Pheonix 01:02:20
53 Simon Young M Lincoln & District Runners 01:02:38
54 Chris Horsfall M Handsworth Roadhogs 01:02:40
55 Arwen Makin F Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:02:46
56 Elly Smith F 01:02:52
57 Martin Brown M North Derbyshire 01:02:58
58 Dave Watson M North Derbyshire 01:03:00
59 Andrew Foster M Clowne Road Runners 01:03:20
60 Roy Small M Dark Peak 01:04:24
61 Ian Richardson M 01:04:25
62 William Taylor M 01:04:45
63 Jeff Taylor M Handsworth Roadhogs 01:04:53
64 Trevor Milner M Dark Peak 01:05:04
65 Claire Wilshaw F St Radegund RDC 01:05:09
66 Mary Mills F Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:05:14
67 Rosalind Barrett F Buxton AC 01:05:15
68 Alan Ashforth M Handsworth Roadhogs 01:05:39
69 Steve Dewick M Dark Peak 01:06:17
70 Adam Anderson M 01:07:13
71 Jeremy Brayshaw M Totley AC 01:07:40
72 Bev Barnes F Redhill 01:08:15
73 Nicola Parkin F 01:08:20
74 Gina Granger F Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:08:21
75 Greg Goddard M Clowne Road Runners 01:08:42
76 Paul Hetherington M Valley Hill Runners 01:08:45
77 Jon Heathfield M Dark Peak 01:09:39
78 Mick Fowler M 01:10:00
79 Helen Radley F Sinfin 01:10:05
80 Julie Palmer F Wigston Pheonix 01:10:18
81 Michael Ryan M Dark Peak 01:10:26
82 Mark Sinclair M 01:10:33
83 Joanne Cudahy F Buxton AC 01:10:53
84 Bernard Jarvis M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:11:25
85 Mike Arundale M Dark Peak 01:11:26
86 Fliss Milner F Dark Peak 01:11:49
87 Maggie Gorman F North Derbyshire 01:13:03
88 Lynda Howard F Retford 01:13:16
89 Helen Gray F Goyt Valley Striders 01:16:24
90 Malc Merrifield M Wigston Pheonix 01:16:29
91 Joan Waller F Dark Peak 01:17:05
92 Victoria Collins F Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:17:18
93 Paul Weir M Tideswell Running Club 01:17:47
94 Alice Hague F Halamshire Harriers 01:19:40
95 Frank Makin M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:20:32
96 Tony Barry M Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:20:33
97 Sue Jeff F Dark Peak 01:20:57
98 Richard Thorowgood M 01:25:58
99 Michael Eric Round M Sutton Harriers 01:34:47
100 Russell Martin M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers 01:34:48
101 Roger Savery M 01:38:55
102 Anne Beresford Retired