Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/05/2013 – Durris Mast





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alexander Chepelin M Cosmics 00:39:45
2 Tim Gomersall M Grampian Orienteers 00:42:35
3 Dave Marshall M Cosmics 00:43:09
4 Peter Henry M Deeside Runners 00:43:09
5 Neil Easton M Stonehaven Running Club 00:43:17
6 Ewan McMilllan M Banchory & Stonehaven 00:44:26
7 Stephen Terwey M Stonehaven Running Club 00:44:35
8 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmics 00:44:57
9 Donald Kerridge M40 Deeside Runners 00:45:20
10 William Nicolson M Cosmics 00:45:51
11 Moira Davie F Forres Harriers 00:46:15
12 Steven Ord M40 Garioch Road Runners 00:46:51
13 David Hirst M50 Deeside Runners 00:47:01
14 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmics 00:47:19
15 Thilo Rahn M Aberdeen Mountain Rescue 00:47:41
16 Jack Gomersall M Grampian Orienteers 00:48:02
17 Ali Robertson M Stonehaven Running Club 00:48:03
18 Kevin McKellar M Unattached 00:48:11
19 Colin Larmour M40 Cosmics 00:50:05
20 Dennis Hall M50 Stonehaven Running Club 00:50:12
21 Sam Gomersall M50 Grampian Orienteers 00:50:13
22 Sarah MacKenzie F Cosmics 00:50:34
23 Graham Ritchie M50 Stonehaven Running Club 00:50:41
24 Siobhan Prise F AAAC 00:51:25
25 Richard Ingram M40 Garioch Road Runners 00:51:27
26 Scott Sell M Stonehaven Running Club 00:52:21
27 John Parminter M40 Black Combe Runners 00:53:06
28 Jim Paxman M50 Dark Peak 00:53:07
29 Ian Hamilton M50 Cosmics 00:53:49
30 Alex Crossland M Stonehaven Running Club 00:53:58
31 Chris Dibble M40 Unattached 00:55:07
32 Derek Stuart M40 Unattached 00:55:34
33 Neil Spenceley M40 Unattached 00:55:47
34 Rob Irvine M40 Cosmics 00:56:16
35 Andrew Watson M Unattached 00:56:28
36 Nick Sille M Unattached 00:56:29
37 Graeme Stephen M40 Unattached 00:56:30
38 Gavin Southern M Unattached 00:56:37
39 Paddy Bennett M Unattached 00:56:38
40 Rhone McMillan M Deeside Runners 00:56:45
41 James Sheils M40 Unattached 00:56:52
42 Gary Gutteridge M50 Cosmics 00:56:54
43 Marie Entwistle F40 Deeside Runners 00:57:00
44 Colin Reid M40 Cosmics 00:57:18
45 Sarah Hodgkinson F Unattached 00:57:32
46 Anna Wells F Unattached 00:58:03
47 Ryan Gayler M Unattached 00:59:35
48 Keith Anderson M Stonehaven Running Club 00:59:59
49 Martin Barrett M40 Unattached 01:01:27
50 Craig Donoghue M40 Stonehaven Running Club 01:01:35
51 Frances Wright F Maroc 01:01:57
52 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmics 01:02:14
53 Richard Spencer M40 Unattached 01:03:00
54 Rebecca Bryce F Stonehaven Running Club 01:03:15
55 Georgina Ward F Stonehaven Running Club 01:03:39
56 Lynsey Birnie F Unattached 01:05:49
57 Stewart Melvin M40 Stonehaven Running Club 01:05:50
58 Denise Wright F40 Maroc 01:08:36
59 Caroline Hughes F40 Stonehaven Running Club 01:18:35
60 David Bryant M50 Maroc 01:23:17
61 Roddy McLeod M40 Aberdeen Metro DNF