Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/05/2013 – Kildwick - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stephen Brock M Wharfedale 27:22:00
2 Luke Maude MU23 Skipton AC 27:40:00
3 Christopher Loftus M40 K & C 27:46:00
4 Sam Haggar MU23 Wharfedale 28:28:00
5 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale 28:32:00
6 Martin Peace M40 Bingley 28:47:00
7 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale 28:51:00
8 Harry Muir MU16 Wharfedale 28:53:00
9 John Lockwood MU18 Wharfedale 29:40:00
10 Dave Evans M K & C 30:30:00
11 Lukas Lee M45 K & C 30:32:00
12 Sam Dalby M Settle Harriers 30:35:00
13 Barry Scott M40 30:42:00
14 Josh Harris M 30:47:00
15 Andrew Holland M45 30:52:00
16 Graham Bird M45 Wharfedale 31:04:00
17 Shane Beaumont M K & C 31:07:00
18 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale 31:11:00
19 Matty Barnes M45 31:17:00
20 Jim Roberts M40 Wharfedale 31:18:00
21 Ben Joynson M Ilkley 31:49:00
22 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton Le Moors 32:19:00
23 Stuart McAleaver M Marsh Harriers 32:36:00
24 Molly Ralphson F Trawden AC 32:45:00
25 Michael Griffin M40 Wharfedale 32:49:00
26 Chris Smedley M40 Barlick 32:59:00
27 Kate Archer F Ilkley 33:02:00
28 Simon Farrar M45 K & C 33:09:00
29 James Bancroft MU23 Marsh Harriers 33:11:00
30 Matthew Hird M Wharfedale 33:23:00
31 Simon Franklin M45 Horsforth 33:24:00
32 David Copping M45 K & C 34:07:00
33 Anthony Rowling MU23 Routes Cycles 36:19:00
34 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 36:31:00
35 Andrew Mark Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors 36:55:00
36 Tony Guise M40 Wharfedale 36:59:00
37 Claire Smurthwaite F40 K & C 37:09:00
38 Fionnuala Swann F40 Trawden AC 37:11:00
39 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 37:20:00
40 Fiona Greening F40 Wharfedale 37:24:00
41 Martin Uren M40 37:33:00
42 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfedale 37:40:00
43 Richard Butter M K & C 37:53:00
44 Stephen Fish M56 Clayton Le Moors 37:54:00
45 Emma Dodd F Wharfedale 37:57:00
46 Katherine Kirkham F Wharfedale 38:00:00
47 Rob Myers M55 Wharfedale 38:05:00
48 Jo Hollindrake MU23 38:29:00
49 Simon Llloyd M40 K & C 38:30:00
50 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 38:32:00
51 Raj Madhas M45 Wharfedale 38:46:00
52 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale 38:47:00
53 Hannah Thom FU16 K & C 39:08:00
54 Stuart Johnson MV40 39:10:00
55 Andrew Firth M55 Clayton Le Moors 39:37:00
56 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale 39:49:00
57 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 40:33:00
58 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton Le Moors 40:55:00
59 Janine Pickard F45 41:22:00
60 Sally Ralphson FU16 Trawden AC 42:55:00
61 Michael Frost M55 Clayton Le Moors 43:10:00
62 Anne Handley F45 Wharfedale 43:38:00
63 Catherine Mercer F45 43:59:00
64 Peter Wilson M55 44:00:00
65 Chris Wordsworth M Otley 45:20:00
66 Diane Whiteoak F45 K & C 45:25:00
67 Judith Ellis F50 K & C 45:29:00
68 Simon Bridge M45 47:39:00
69 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfedale 47:43:00
70 Elizabeth Ashton F40 Otley 48:06:00
71 Fraser Lightweight Hardie M45 K & C DNF