Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/05/2013 – Dockray - Hartside





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Keswick 00:47:58
2 Garry Greenhow M Ambleside 00:50:12
3 Steve Hebblethwaite M Keswick 00:50:23
4 Bill Stewart M40 Borrowdale 00:50:26
5 Sam Ware M Eden 00:51:21
6 Chris Edis M Kewsick 00:51:39
7 Andy Beanland M Helm Hill 00:53:15
8 Todd Oates M Ambleside 00:53:36
9 Chris Robinson M Ambleside 00:53:40
10 Steve Birkinshaw M Borrowdale 00:54:10
11 Chris Newman M Wharfedale 00:54:46
12 Paul Tierney M Ambleside 00:54:49
13 Andrew Slattery M45 Keswick 00:54:53
14 Allan Ashcroft M Rich & Zetland 00:55:07
15 Chris Stirling M Ambleside 00:55:12
16 Jos Addison M Helm Hill 00:55:14
17 David Sargent M45 Eden 00:55:19
18 Chris Knowles M50 Ellenborough 00:55:27
19 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill 00:55:39
20 Lee Newton M Keswick 00:56:08
21 Steve Angus M40 Keswick 00:56:15
22 Joe Blackett M45 Dark Peak FR 00:56:21
23 Matt Beresford M45 Kendal 00:57:04
24 Robert Moffat M Howgill 00:57:43
25 Steve Bennett M45 Eden 00:58:40
26 Alistair Robinson M - 00:58:44
27 Helen Fines F Calder Valley 00:58:51
28 Dave Prosser M50 Keswick 00:58:54
29 David White M Helm Hill 00:59:06
30 Sean Robinson M Howgill 00:59:17
31 Garry Beardwood M40 Helm Hill 00:59:22
32 Jane Reedy F Ambleside 00:59:31
33 Rick Stuart V50 Helm Hill 00:59:40
34 Barry Wilkinson M45 Borrowdale 01:00:29
35 Dave Banks M45 Kendal 01:00:33
36 Graham Moffat M50 Howgill 01:01:26
37 Neil Sidaway M50 CFR 01:02:20
38 Steve Toogood M50 - 01:03:00
39 Chris Harling M Keswick 01:03:07
40 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick 01:03:19
41 Stuart Holmes M45 - 01:03:40
42 Simon Reid M50 Dark Peak FR 01:04:37
43 Catherine Spurden F Keswick 01:04:41
44 Mike Walsh M60 Kendal 01:04:57
45 Daniel Grosie M Kendal 01:05:18
46 Keith Loan M55 Keswick 01:05:27
47 Shaun Atkinson M - 01:05:44
48 Ryan Parker M CFR 01:05:51
49 Chris Lister M - 01:06:03
50 Rob Jones M Keswick 01:06:10
51 Jay Forres M _ 01:06:25
52 Andrew Murray M40 Keswick 01:06:37
53 Lyn Thompson F55 Keswick 01:06:46
54 Rick Cooper M55 Keswick 01:06:52
55 Paul Dobson M Keswick 01:07:00
56 Craig Dring M45 Keswick 01:07:08
57 Shaun Hardisty M40 Eden 01:07:30
58 Ali Richards F35 Helm Hill 01:07:52
59 Robert Crawford M Coniston FR 01:08:37
60 Jane Meeks F50 Borrowdale 01:09:53
61 Russell Cannon M50 Helm Hill 01:10:47
62 David Gibson M Esk Valley 01:10:58
63 Jane Rigby F35 Helm Hill 01:11:14
64 David Mason M40 - 01:13:21
65 Amanda Burrow F35 Helm Hill 01:13:46
66 Angela Wakefield F Keswick 01:14:00
67 Rowan Ranner F35 Helm Hill 01:15:16
68 Victoria Haworth F35 Keswick 01:15:43
69 David Applecross M40 Helm Hill 01:16:19
70 Rachel Slattery F Helm Hill 01:16:36
71 Nick Hambrey M60 Kendal 01:16:37
72 Jonathan Mayo M55 Kendal 01:16:39
73 Sarah Bennett F40 Keswick 01:17:00
74 Stephen Watson M40 Dallam 01:17:11
75 Richard Simpson M55 _ 01:17:23
76 Jo Wilcox F45 Helm Hill 01:17:25
77 Lesley Malarkey F60 Keswick 01:22:07
78 Sue Ashley F60 Keswick 01:23:38
79 Nicky Butler F50 Keswick 01:23:47
80 Stuart Veitch M40 - 01:28:17
81 Roger Bell M70 Ambleside 01:32:41
82 David Burton M50 Kes Dnf