Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/04/2013 – Teenager With Altitude





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Findlay-Robinson Rhys M Dark Peak 02:49:25
2 Perry Adam M Pennine FR 02:57:24
3 Oates Todd M Ambleside 02:58:00
4 Scofield Andrew MV40 Borrowdale 02:58:42
5 Melon Richard MV40 Bowland 03:02:44
6 Harding Simon M Macclesfield Harriers 03:07:02
7 Ashcroft Jon MV40 Carnethy HRC 03:08:02
8 Kitchin Andy MV40 U/A 03:12:18
9 Heron Tony MV40 Dark Peak 03:12:33
10 Beresford Matt MV40 Kendal AC 03:14:03
11 Bryrne James M Ambleside 03:15:01
12 Taylor Peter M Tattenhall Runners 03:16:39
13 Hitchen Scott M Rossendale Harriers 03:18:03
14 Lomas Brian MV40 Congleton Harriers 03:19:08
15 Jepson Judith FV40 Dark Peak 03:22:06
16 Warburton Leigh MV50 Bowland 03:23:09
17 Slattery Andrew MV40 Keswick AC 03:23:29
18 Lund Graham M Bowland 03:24:02
19 Harris Digby MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 03:24:35
20 Ruscoe Mark M Ambleside 03:25:42
21 Coleman Jules MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 03:26:14
22 Smith Craig MV40 Keswick AC 03:26:18
23 Nuttall Dave MV40 Clayton Le Moors 03:26:24
24 Angus Steve MV40 Keswick AC 03:27:11
25 Barnes Paul MV40 Borrowdale 03:27:30
26 Pearce James MV40 Congleton Harriers 03:28:41
27 Carr Bryan MV50 Congleton Harriers 03:28:59
28 Whilock Jonathan MV40 Staff Moorlands 03:32:04
29 Spinks Nicky FV40 Dark Peak 03:32:15
30 Keough Scott M Ellenborough AC 03:32:28
31 O’Duffy Declan MV50 Bowland 03:32:39
32 Steinegger Karl M Ambleside 03:33:25
33 Quinn Michael M Esk Valley Fell 03:34:43
34 Kay Ashley MV50 Dark Peak 03:34:49
35 Winterbottom Peter MV40 Borrowdale 03:35:00
36 Lucker Alan M Bowland 03:38:34
37 Wilson Dave MV40 Bowland 03:39:02
38 Freeman Steve MV40 Ambleside 03:39:18
39 Fishwick Darren MV40 Chorley 03:39:22
40 Biddulph Paul MV40 Calder Valley 03:42:55
41 Turland Steve MV40 Ilkley 03:43:25
42 Roe Tim M Horwich RMI 03:44:11
43 Taylor Adam M Dark Peak 03:44:36
44 Cummins Dave MV40 U/A 03:44:40
45 Sunter Albert MV50 Horwich RMI 03:45:17
46 Sykes Dave M Dark Peak 03:46:03
47 Miller Allan MV50 Kendal AC 03:46:04
48 Whittaker Helene FV40 Ilkley 03:46:54
49 Heron Gregor MV40 Carnethy HRC 03:46:57
50 Elliott Paul M Dark Peak 03:48:20
51 Horn Brian MV50 U/A 03:49:38
52 Swallow Steve MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 03:49:45
53 Malia David MV40 Mercia 03:51:04
54 Coventry Gavin MV40 Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers 03:51:14
55 Chris Armour MV40 U/A 03:51:40
56 Devine Philip MV40 Kendal AC 03:51:54
57 Rimmer Greg MV50 Dark Peak 03:52:48
58 Williamson Bill MV40 CFR 03:53:10
59 Roberts Andy MV40 Congleton Harriers 03:54:03
60 Cleworth Andy M Greater Manchester Police 03:54:40
61 Colclough Dale MV50 Mercia 03:56:30
62 Newham Pete MV40 Congleton Harriers 03:57:33
63 Reynolds Michael MV40 Mercia 03:58:09
64 Simpson Paul MV50 Kendal AC 04:00:06
65 Eccles Lawrence M Penny Lane Striders 04:00:23
66 Rennie Jamie MV40 U/A 04:03:05
67 Ozanne Sally F Helm Hill 04:03:57
68 Valentine Colin MV50 Keswick AC 04:04:47
69 Hill Rachel FV40 U/A 04:04:54
70 Hare Chris MV50 U/A 04:04:57
71 Graham Mark MV50 CFR 04:05:13
72 Walkinshaw Nina F CFR 04:06:21
73 Kitchen Willy MV40 Dark Peak 04:06:23
74 Cooper Anthony M Helm Hill 04:08:05
75 O’Hara Jim M Helsby 04:08:59
76 Marlow Tony MV40 Chorley 04:09:40
77 Evans Cathrine F Keswick AC 04:10:59
78 Gillyon Jo F Keswick AC 04:11:00
79 Jackson Paul MV40 Horwich RMI 04:11:14
80 Jerram Rigby MV50 Kendal AC 04:11:36
81 Beardwood Garry MV40 Helm Hill 04:12:00
82 Murry Andrew MV40 Keswick AC 04:20:17
83 Mallen Mairi-Jane FV40 Otley 04:21:53
84 McMahon Gary MV50 Redhill Road Runners 04:21:55
85 Charters Ian MV50 Bowland 04:22:14
86 Slattery Rachel FV40 Helm Hill 04:22:30
87 Banks Alex M U/A 04:29:26
88 Bradley David MV40 Rossendale Harriers 04:29:43
89 Ashton Lewis MV40 Dark Peak 04:34:35
90 Hart Martha F Dark Peak 04:34:35
91 Shearston Edwin MV40 Southport And Waterloo 04:36:09
92 Johnson Alex MV40 U/A 04:36:12
93 Malarkey Lesley FV60 Keswick AC 04:38:30
94 Fagg Simon M U/A 04:42:25
95 Steward Tony MV60 Calder Valley 04:46:20
96 Matthews Steve MV40 Dark Peak 04:48:28
97 Haworth Victoria F Keswick AC 04:49:35
98 Miller Paul MV40 Tattenhall Runners 04:54:28
99 Sykes David MV40 U/A 04:54:28
100 Walsh Wayne MV50 Bowland 05:15:45
101 Varley Tony MV60 Horwich RMI 05:30:30