Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/01/2013 – Tigger Tor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOND, Stuart M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:55
2 SWIFT, Andy M Penistone Footpath Runners 01:00:41
3 TAYLOR, Adam M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:01:24
4 THOMAS, Gary M40 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:02:21
5 MOSS, Antony M Totley Athletics Club 01:02:25
6 STENTON, Mick M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:39
7 GREGORY, Stewart M40 Holme Pierre Point 01:02:48
8 REES, Alistair M40 01:02:58
9 WAINWRIGHT, Andrew M40 01:03:17
10 JEFFERY, Craig M Staffs Moorland 01:03:31
11 WEBB, Thomas M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:41
12 HARDY, Dan M Totley Athletics Club 01:03:44
13 NOLAN, Mike M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:50
14 BEAUTYMAN, Thomas M 01:03:52
15 EGDELL, Carl M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:54
16 BANNISTER, Chris M40 Steel City Striders 01:03:58
17 MCINTOSH, Charlie M40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:04:01
18 BRADBURY, Richard M40 Matlock Running Club 01:04:05
19 HART, Oliver M40 Totley Athletics Club 01:04:18
20 CLIST, Daniel M 01:04:37
21 BOOTHMAN, Will M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:38
22 HARGREAVES, Jon M 01:04:39
23 PEMBERTON, Jon M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:40
24 KILPIN, Damian M Penistone Footpath Runners 01:04:54
25 LUND, David M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:57
26 PIERCY, Laurence M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:19
27 EDWARDS, Ryan M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:32
28 DAVIES, Chris M50 Saddleworth 01:05:50
29 GZOGHRGAN, Michael M North Derbyshire 01:06:02
30 BURDEN, Matthew M Totley Athletics Club 01:06:07
31 HART, Toby M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:06:10
32 STUART, Andrew M Beeston AC 01:06:16
33 CARR, Bryan M50 Congleton 01:06:23
34 PICKERING, ALAN M40 Matlock Running Club 01:06:41
35 ABRAMIUK, Misko M40 Racing TNT 01:06:43
36 FROST, Austin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:06:47
37 WOOFFINDIN, Karl M Totley Athletics Club 01:06:51
38 HELME, John M Ambleside 01:06:55
39 BARNETT, Simon M Tring RC 01:07:08
40 QUINN, Mick M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:07:11
41 RAWSON, Lee M40 01:07:31
42 WHITWORTH, ADAM M Steel City Striders 01:07:34
43 FAUSET, Paul M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:07:38
44 SNOWDEN, Richard M40 Totley Athletics Club 01:07:43
45 TAYLOR, Daniel M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:07:45
46 CARTER, Chris M 01:07:49
47 ADAMS, Bevan M40 01:07:50
48 HARMON, Matt M High Peak 01:07:50
49 BRADBURY, Richard M40 Fat Boys Running Club 01:07:51
50 DAVENPORT, Colin M Matlock Running Club 01:07:53
51 HARGREAVES, Stephen M Steel City Striders 01:08:01
52 DAWSON, Martin M North Derbyshire 01:08:11
53 LOMAS, Bryan M40 Congleton 01:08:15
54 EVANS, Dave M K.c.a.c 01:08:55
55 MAXFIELD, Jonathan M Rotherham Harriers 01:08:59
56 JONES, Robert M Sheffield University 01:09:17
57 DESFORGES, LUKE M40 01:09:26
58 ROBERTS, Andy M40 Congleton 01:09:29
59 RUTTER, Tim M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:46
60 WEST, Andy M 01:10:00
61 SEMMELROTH, James M Southwell Running Club 01:10:04
62 WEBBER, John M50 01:10:11
63 WHITTAKER, Andy M50 Matlock Running Club 01:10:15
64 WHITTAKER, Howard M40 Fat Boys Running Club 01:10:19
65 GIBSON, Laura F Totley Athletics Club 01:10:21
66 WOODHOUSE, Mark M40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:10:30
67 DAVISON, Branden M40 Fat Boys Running Club 01:10:38
68 RIPPON, Tim M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:10:40
69 HEMSTOCK, Ollie M 01:10:41
70 BELLAMY, Sam M40 Porter Valley Plodders 01:10:44
71 MURRAY, Michael M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:10:46
72 BANTON, Lewis M Clowne Road Runners 01:10:58
73 SCARPELLO, Rob M Racing TNT 01:11:00
74 O GRADY, Mike M40 01:11:01
75 MARSHALL, Karl M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:03
76 PIERCE, James M Penistone Footpath Runners 01:11:08
77 HOPKINSON, John-Paul M40 Keighley And Craven AC 01:11:19
78 JACKSON, Chris M Glossopdale 01:11:26
79 TOMAN, Michael M40 Rossendale 01:11:35
80 ROEBUCK, Steve M Penistone Footpath Runners 01:11:38
81 PRICE, John M40 01:11:41
82 MOSLEY, Roy M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:52
83 SYKES, Dave M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:03
84 WEST, Wayne M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:05
85 KITCHEN, Willy M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:08
86 GREEN, Sid M Albertville Harriers 01:12:13
87 ELLIOTT, Paul M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:19
88 IRVINE, Gareth M40 Hallamshire Harriers 01:12:25
89 SHAW, Ian M40 Lincoln Bounders 01:12:27
90 NORMAN, Alex M 01:12:28
91 HOWCROFT, Richard M40 Kimberworth Striders 01:12:38
92 MCKANE, Will M40 01:12:47
93 SLENEY, Simon M40 Clowne Road Runners 01:12:50
94 OLIFFE, CLARE F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:51
95 TAYLOR, Jamie M Porter Valley Plodders 01:12:57
96 KEEN, Paul M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:06
97 CHARLESTON, Kevin M Porter Valley Plodders 01:13:11
98 KELSEY, Ben M 01:13:22
99 RAWSON, Ian M40 01:13:41
100 MURPHY, Damian M50 Wootton RR 01:13:44
101 MATTHEWS, Steve M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:47
102 MURESS, Craig M40 01:13:52
103 ANDREWS, Richard M40 Southwell Running Club 01:14:06
104 ROCCHELLI, Mario M Long Eaton Road Club 01:14:24
105 ASPEY, Steve M50 01:14:28
106 ELLIOT, Charlie M40 01:14:30
107 LYDON, Paul M40 Totley Athletics Club 01:14:33
108 COPPING, David M40 K.c.a.c 01:14:41
109 HALLAM, Jon M 01:14:43
110 PARKER, Julian M40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 01:14:48
111 KENYON, Andy M40 Erewash Valley 01:14:57
112 HAIGH, Ian M40 Southwell Running Club 01:15:02
113 FIELDSON, Pete M50 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:15:09
114 BOYES, Matthew M50 01:15:13
115 BERESFORD, Russell M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:15:20
116 BEERLING, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:15:23
117 DUNNING, Charles M40 01:15:32
118 COOPER, Reg M50 01:15:35
119 KENWORTHY, Stephen M40 01:15:48
120 BOLLINGTON, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:15:51
121 BROCKIE, Damien M 01:15:52
122 SPENCER, John M50 Rotherham Harriers 01:15:55
123 SELF, Richard M40 North Derbyshire 01:16:02
124 COOK, Jerry M40 Shepshed Running Club 01:16:03
125 REANEY, Paul M40 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:16:05
126 MEAD, Richard M40 01:16:10
127 WHITAKER, David M40 Sheffield Tri Club 01:16:34
128 DHILLON, Vik M40 01:16:42
129 HALL, James M40 Sheffield Tri Club 01:16:43
130 WATHALL, Steve M50 Retford Athleics Club 01:16:44
131 WALL, Joseph M50 01:16:57
132 WOOD, Jamie M40 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:16:58
133 HAMBLIN, Sara F Totley Athletics Club 01:17:05
134 EASTERMAN, MARK M Goyt Valley 01:17:08
135 PHILLIPS, Adrian M40 01:17:13
136 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley 01:17:14
137 STANLEY, Peter M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:17:18
138 CORKER, Richard M50 01:17:28
139 JENNESON, Mark M Totley Athletics Club 01:17:35
140 SIBLEY, Kevin M40 Sheff Steel Ultimate Frisbee Club 01:17:39
141 MOORE, Rob M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:17:53
142 MCMILLAN, Malcolm M 01:17:54
143 MILLINGTON, Luke M Raf 01:17:55
144 COOPER, Craig M40 K.c.a.c 01:17:57
145 HALFORD, Dave M40 01:18:04
146 MARTIN, Chris M Fat Boys Running Club 01:18:12
147 WILKINSON, Kate F Steel City Striders 01:18:13
148 WILKINS, Tom M 01:18:15
149 SPENCER, Craige M Kimberworth Striders 01:18:16
150 PICKERING, David M40 Retford Athleics Club 01:18:19
151 SHILES, Tim M40 Totley Athletics Club 01:18:21
152 CLAYTON, Mark M40 01:18:22
153 LAWRENCE, Neil M40 01:18:34
154 BOURNE, Michael M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:47
155 KIDD, David M Pontefract Ac 01:18:51
156 EVANS, Mark M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:53
157 METZ, STEPHEN M50 Porter Valley Plodders 01:18:54
158 COCHRANE, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:19:02
159 SHAW, Mark M40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:19:04
160 COOPER, Claire F K.c.a.c 01:19:05
161 OXLEY, Neil M60 01:19:06
162 BATEMAN, David M40 Wootton RR 01:19:08
163 DRASDO, Duncan M40 Trafford 01:19:09
164 WEATHERALL, Lee M40 Kimberworth Striders 01:19:22
165 PENTNEY, Matt M 01:19:23
166 BOLTON, Joanne F40 Kimberworth Striders 01:19:24
167 KEMP, Stewart M50 Kendal A C 01:19:25
168 CROWSON, Jane F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:19:34
169 VANSTONE, Neale M40 Fat Boys Running Club 01:19:35
170 FAWCETT, Jon M40 01:19:37
171 POWERS, Sean M Raf 01:19:38
172 HOWSHAM, John M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:19:42
173 WILES, Simon M40 Steel City Striders 01:19:43
174 COOK, OLIVER M40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:19:55
175 SAUNDERS, Jon M50 Super Sundays 01:20:02
176 TOOTELL, Simon M Wootton RR 01:20:03
177 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton 01:20:06
178 WAINWRIGHT, Alison F40 FRA 01:20:15
179 MAYLAND, Jo F Staffs Moorland 01:20:20
180 FULTHORPE, Christopher M Wootton RR 01:20:22
181 FLETCHER, James M Steel City Striders 01:20:27
182 KINMAN, Vanessa F Totley Athletics Club 01:20:36
183 STOCKS, Lyndon M40 Southwell Running Club 01:21:04
184 HULBERT, Paul M40 Fat Boys Running Club 01:21:06
185 ROONEY, Patrick M50 Kimberworth Striders 01:21:09
186 BURTON, John M40 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:21:11
187 STEVENS, Trevor M50 01:21:20
188 CHESTER, Andrew M40 01:21:42
189 MAPLETHORPE, Alan M50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:21:43
190 PRESLY, SANDY M60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:21:50
191 WOOD, Philip M Wootton RR 01:21:52
192 GORMAN, JOHN M60 North Derbyshire 01:21:56
193 BUCK, Andy M50 Steel City Striders 01:22:05
194 BENNETT, Chris M 01:22:11
195 KUSZYNSKI, Mick M50 Matlock Running Club 01:22:14
196 WADDINGTON, Clive M40 Totley Athletics Club 01:22:17
197 HELLER, Ben M40 Steel City Striders 01:22:27
198 CAMERON, Mhairi F Ambleside 01:22:43
199 SADLER, Penny F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:22:52
200 YOUNG, Dean M Steel City Striders 01:23:00
201 WATSON, Andy M40 Erewash Valley 01:23:01
202 MAHARJAN, Raj M40 Goyt Valley 01:23:01
203 HORSFALL, Anthony M40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:23:04
204 BOWERBANK, Paul M50 Totley Athletics Club 01:23:14
205 CALDER, Helen F40 Steel City Striders 01:23:17
206 SHEPHERD, Paul M40 01:23:19
207 GEE, Paul M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:23:34
208 WHITE, Paul M50 Totley Athletics Club 01:23:43
209 SMITH, Martin M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:23:54
210 WHITE, James M40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 01:23:55
211 SHAW, Jake M High Peak 01:23:56
212 PRICHARD, Andy M40 01:24:03
213 GROVER, Peter M40 01:24:08
214 BURCHELL, PAUL M50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:24:17
215 MCGUINNESS, David M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:24:23
216 WARD, Bill M60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:24:24
217 THOMSON, Mike M50 01:24:26
218 WARD, Frances M50 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:24:28
219 RIORDAN, Mark M Penistone Footpath Runners 01:24:32
220 HORSFALL, Christopher M50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:24:34
221 KNOX, Alan M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:24:39
222 DARBYSHIRE, Brennan M40 South Yorkshire Police 01:24:43
223 MCMILLAN, Kenny M50 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:24:44
224 COSSHAM, Tom M40 01:24:45
225 HART, Martha F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:24:48
226 CAROE, Chris M 01:24:51
227 WALWYN, Rosie F 01:24:57
228 WOODS, Liz F Totley Athletics Club 01:25:02
229 TURNER, Kenny M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:25:03
230 PARKER, David M Totley Athletics Club 01:25:04
231 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:25:12
232 CLOUGH, Dave M50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:25:13
233 RIDGE, Matt M40 01:25:23
234 PEGRAM, RICHARD M40 Wirksworth RC 01:25:25
235 ROBERTSHAW, Peter M Sheffield Running Club 01:25:28
236 DIMELOW, Geoffrey M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:25:30
237 GOODALL, Pat F50 Totley Athletics Club 01:25:34
238 FLETCHER, Robin M60 North Derbyshire 01:25:35
239 TAYLOR, Will M50 01:25:39
240 ALLEN-SHIRTCLIFFE, Keith M40 Team M K 01:25:41
241 BRIGGS, Peter M 01:25:42
242 HARTH, Eric M Sheffield H3 01:25:57
243 TOUGH, Colin M40 Lauderdale 01:25:58
244 GIBBONS, Carla F Totley Athletics Club 01:25:59
245 PUDUC, Mark M40 01:26:00
246 BLACK, James M40 01:26:01
247 HARVIE, Rob M 01:26:03
248 PELLY, Dorothy F50 01:26:09
249 FOKINTHER, Roger M50 Clowne Road Runners 01:26:10
250 SOMERS, Lee M40 01:26:26
251 COULAM, Gary M50 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:27:02
252 MONAGHAN, Steve M50 North Derbyshire 01:27:08
253 MCCORMICK, Alex M50 Congleton 01:27:22
254 HUTCHINSON, Simon M40 01:27:27
255 COLES, Malcolm M60 Valley Striders 01:27:30
256 ARUNDALE, David M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:27:34
257 BELK, David M 01:27:37
258 SYKES, Sarah F40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:27:38
259 FOSTER, Dave M60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:27:47
260 WILLIS, Rob M40 01:27:51
261 O'HANLON, Mick M40 Totley Athletics Club 01:27:53
262 NORMAN, Paul M60 01:27:54
263 WALTER, Phil M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:28:04
264 WHITTAKER, Mark M 01:28:06
265 JACKSON, Tony M50 Glossopdale 01:28:11
266 MOSS, Steven M60 FRA 01:28:14
267 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:28:16
268 PRENTICE, David M40 01:28:18
269 IREDALE, Ali F Totley Athletics Club 01:28:33
270 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich 01:28:43
271 THOMAS, Frank M50 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:28:55
272 HAMSHAW, John M40 01:29:07
273 HARROP, Philip M40 Worksop Harriers 01:29:23
274 ROCKLIFF, Katie F Steel City Striders 01:29:40
275 HUNT, Paul M40 Goyt Valley 01:29:41
276 GAYLOR, Robert M50 01:29:45
277 BAINS, Mike M40 01:29:52
278 ISEARD, Paul M50 01:29:59
279 BLACKWOOD, Will M 01:30:03
280 CAMPBELL, Rod M60 Staffs Moorland 01:30:13
281 KNOWLES, Richard M Totley Athletics Club 01:30:30
282 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy M60 Totley Athletics Club 01:30:43
283 SMITH, Nick M40 01:30:44
284 BRANDRETH, Steve M40 Porter Valley Plodders 01:30:46
285 SYMMONS, Jack M 01:31:02
286 FRANKLIN, John M60 Porter Valley Plodders 01:31:04
287 HALL, Shaun M Goyt Valley 01:31:06
288 WOOD, Mark M40 01:31:22
289 REWSTON, Steve M50 Worksop Harriers 01:31:24
290 STARCEVIC, Andrey M50 Wootton RR 01:31:27
291 DENT, Emma F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:31:53
292 FAIRLEY, Andrew M Wootton RR 01:31:58
293 BLACK, Brad M 01:32:03
294 VROENHOVEN, Erwin Van M40 01:32:03
295 MACARTHUR, Chris M40 01:32:06
296 BARNETT, Helen F40 01:32:26
297 BURRELL, Caroline Jayne F 01:32:28
298 ASHFORTH, Alan M60 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:32:29
299 ZAWADZKI, Matthew M40 Steel City Striders 01:32:30
300 BLACK, KATY F 01:32:31
301 SIMON, Matthew M50 Goyt Valley 01:32:35
302 COE, Stephani F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:32:42
303 NUGENT, Sean M40 01:32:44
304 BROWN, Cheryl F Long Eaton Running Club 01:32:46
305 WHITE, Colin M60 Totley Athletics Club 01:32:49
306 MCLOUGHLIN, Helen F Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:32:51
307 MEGSON, Kevin M50 Totley Athletics Club 01:32:55
308 BIRCHALL, Craig M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:33:02
309 ELLIS, Rob M New Forest Runners 01:33:06
310 MCNEIL, Jack M Steel City Striders 01:33:20
311 WHITTINGHAM, Nick M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:33:21
312 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth F40 Erewash Valley 01:33:23
313 BARKER, Sue F50 01:33:35
314 TANKER, Peter M40 01:33:46
315 MOCKFORD, Emily F 01:33:54
316 DUFFY, Chris M 01:33:55
317 DODDS, Adrian M40 Lincoln Wellington AC 01:34:09
318 ALLCROFT, Dean M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:34:12
319 HUBBARD, Lorna F Keighley And Craven AC 01:34:26
320 ARUNDALE, Mike M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:34:36
321 HEATHFIELD, Jon M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:35:28
322 HEMINGWAY, Steven M50 01:36:13
323 FOWLER, Michael M50 0 01:36:18
324 ASHMORE, Russell M50 Totley Athletics Club 01:36:34
325 HAWORTH, Robert M50 Lincoln Bounders 01:36:37
326 CHAPMAN, Claire F Kimberworth Striders 01:36:39
327 SIMMONS, Bert M60 01:37:06
328 HARRISON, Lynwen F40 01:37:20
329 ENGLISH, Dave M50 Totley Athletics Club 01:37:21
330 GRINDELI, Cheryl F40 01:37:22
331 TAYLOR, Jeff M50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:37:28
332 HARRISON, Allan M50 Wootton RR 01:38:05
333 IRWIN, Noel M40 Sheffield Athletics Club 01:38:06
334 SMITH, Josie F Totley Athletics Club 01:38:09
335 SMITH, Richard M60 Totley Athletics Club 01:38:10
336 MILNER, Fliss F40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:38:12
337 SNOWDEN, John M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:38:25
338 HEWETT, Alan M50 Lakeside Lincoln 01:38:31
339 MORRIS, Adele F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:38:41
340 MIGOCZ, Raymond M60 01:38:43
341 BAKER, Richard M40 Rawden Rollers 01:38:47
342 MILTON, Janet F50 Totley Athletics Club 01:38:59
343 HALSTEAD, Sarah F40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:39:12
344 MCRAE, Andrew M50 Lincoln Lakeside 01:39:15
345 HETHERINGTON, Paul M60 Valley Hill Runners 01:39:20
346 WADE, Ian M40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:39:29
347 MEEKINGS, Tim M 01:39:35
348 PARR, Kate F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:39:48
349 BENFORD, Jayne F40 Cleethorpes AC 01:39:49
350 PARRY, Lesley F50 Cleethorpes AC 01:39:50
351 BLOWERS, Michael M60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:39:51
352 HAIGH, Barbara F60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:40:10
353 MORAN, Michael M50 Worksop Harriers 01:40:14
354 ROWE, Catherine F50 Long Eaton 01:40:18
355 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:40:43
356 MCDONALD, Mo M40 01:40:44
357 RODGERS, Andrea F Sheffield Tri Club 01:41:12
358 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl F60 Totley Athletics Club 01:41:38
359 GORZEMAN, Janneke F50 01:42:20
360 RUSSON, Kim F Totley Athletics Club 01:42:58
361 DAVENPORT, Kathryn F40 01:43:49
362 PORTEOUS, Colin M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:43:51
363 BOWEN, Christine F50 Goyt Valley 01:43:54
364 BROWN, RAY M60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:44:54
365 PEARCE, Cressida F50 Totley Athletics Club 01:45:16
366 MIDDLETON, Carla F40 01:45:37
367 VERNON, Tracy F50 Goyt Valley 01:46:26
368 LIGHTOWLER, Annie F40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:47:00
369 DIMELOW, Shaun M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:47:00
370 THORMAN, Mari F Totley Athletics Club 01:47:26
371 GORMAN, MARGARET F50 North Derbyshire 01:47:44
372 SPENCER, Sue F50 North Derbyshire 01:47:45
373 ADISESH, Anil M50 Sheffield H3 01:48:13
374 BRADDOCK, Shaun M50 01:48:21
375 BENFELD, Stewart M40 Rear Gunner 01:48:23
376 EISNER, Harriet F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:49:00
377 WEATHERALL, SAMANTHA F40 Kimberworth Striders 01:49:25
378 CUTMORE, Helen F40 Kimberworth Striders 01:49:26
379 JEFF, Sue F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:49:36
380 STURGESS, Pete M50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:49:39
381 WHITE, Mark M Totley Athletics Club 01:49:41
382 WESTLAND, Rebecca F 01:49:43
383 HEATON, Charmian F50 Retford Athleics Club 01:50:07
384 WALLER, Joan F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:50:34
385 CLARKE, Helen F40 Totley Athletics Club 01:51:33
386 WESTLAND, Peter M50 01:51:59
387 CLEWES, Diane F50 Totley Athletics Club 01:53:32
388 BISSELL, Jo F Barnsley Harriers 01:53:33
389 MCLEAN, Katie F High Peak 01:55:19
390 CRAY, Stefie M High Peak 01:55:20
391 MILLMAN, Andrew M40 01:57:42
392 THOMAS, Tina F50 Caister R C 02:11:09
393 CRAKE, Matt M 02:11:31
394 TERRY, Steve M60 Totley Athletics Club 02:11:52