Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2013 – Bouldsworth Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:57:02
2 Ewan Brown M York Knavesmire 00:57:58
3 Spencer Riley M Wharfedale 01:00:51
4 Tim Black M CVFR 01:00:59
5 Dave Kirkham M Wharfedale 01:01:12
6 Nick Charlesworth M45 Wharfedale 01:02:37
7 Paul 'Crabby' Crabtree M40 Wharfedale 01:02:38
8 James Craig M Wharfedale 01:02:53
9 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 01:03:49
10 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden 01:04:08
11 Joss Addison MU23 Helm Hill 01:04:16
12 Chris Newman M Wharfedale 01:04:29
13 Paul M Crabtree M45 Wharfedale 01:04:45
14 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 01:05:15
15 Jason Hemsleu M40 Wharfedale 01:06:39
16 Kieran Horrigan M50 U/A 01:06:46
17 Neil Hardiman M40 Clayton 01:07:12
18 Robert Paradise M Calder 01:08:11
19 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill 01:08:29
20 Ben Sheppard M Ilkley 01:08:41
21 Will Blackton M Ilkley 01:09:08
22 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale 01:09:11
23 Colin Moses M45 Wharfedale 01:09:57
24 Martin Roberts M55 Todmorden 01:10:09
25 Andrew Connelly M U/A 01:10:14
26 Colin Halliday M U/A 01:11:01
27 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:11:31
28 Sean MacCarthy M45 Abbey 01:11:57
29 William Duggan M45 Bingley 01:13:15
30 Daniel Cog M40 Wharfedale 01:13:22
31 Graeme Tiffany M45 Pudsey Pacers 01:13:36
32 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale 01:14:09
33 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick A/C 01:14:17
34 Mick Dobson M40 Clayton 01:14:35
35 Keith Holder M45 Wharfedale 01:14:38
36 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton 01:15:07
37 Richard Ingram M40 CVFR 01:16:08
38 Mike Addison M50 Helm Hill 01:16:41
39 James Kershaw M CVFR 01:17:11
40 Barbara Lonsdale W40 CVFR 01:17:28
41 Marc Dobney M40 U/A 01:17:32
42 Roy Halliday M FRA 01:18:41
43 Phil Hodgson M55 Todmorden 01:19:01
44 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 01:19:07
45 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 01:19:32
46 Angela Donlan W Wharfedale 01:19:58
47 Steve Cowley M50 Trawden 01:20:32
48 Lukas Lee M40 KCAC 01:20:51
49 Christine Whitaker W50 Wharfedale 01:20:55
50 David Cummings M50 Trawden 01:21:31
51 Mark Whitaker M50 Todmorden 01:21:41
52 William Titley M45 Trawden 01:22:06
53 Ruth Dorrington W45 Abbey 01:22:21
54 Colin Woolford M Clayton 01:22:38
55 Jeff Hignett M60 Rossendale 01:22:54
56 Mark Bennett M40 Wharfedale 01:23:18
57 Becki Throup W Wharfedale 01:24:22
58 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale 01:25:13
59 Barbara Savage W45 Clayton 01:25:19
60 John McIntosh M55 Rossendale 01:25:41
61 Roumen Barzanov M45 U/A 01:25:58
62 Elliot Lorimer M FRA 01:26:11
63 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 01:26:21
64 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale 01:27:01
65 Katherine Kirkham W Wharfedale 01:30:08
66 Paul Sessford M45 KCAC 01:31:26
67 Lynn Whittaker W50 Wharfedale 01:32:47
68 Dawn Denton W40 Wharfedale 01:33:07
69 Claire Grant W Preston 01:37:19
70 Lisa Holmes W Wharfedale 01:47:44
71 Bill Horne M65 U/A 01:48:34