Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/03/2013 – Llantysilio





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Roberts M Eryri 00:52:01
2 Brendon Taylor M U/a 00:52:19
3 Jez Brown V40 Buckley Runners 00:55:55
4 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside AC 00:56:31
5 David Gregory M U/a 00:57:11
6 Jon Green M Preston Harriers 00:57:13
7 Mike Johnson V50 Kenilworth 00:57:40
8 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley AC & Tri 00:58:09
9 Jason Phillips M U/a 00:59:23
10 Paul Jenkinson V40 Eryri 00:59:48
11 David Parkington V40 Preston Harriers 00:59:55
12 Adair Broughton M Helsby RC 01:01:04
13 Chris Atherton M Maldwyn Harriers 01:01:14
14 Matt Harrison V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:01:44
15 John Rainford V50 Preston Harriers 01:02:04
16 Chris Baynham-Hughes M Helsby RC 01:02:21
17 Alan Duncan V60 Bowland FR 01:03:18
18 Stephen Purcell M U/a 01:03:58
19 Steven Donnelly V40 U/a 01:04:05
20 Jeremy Randell V40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:04:23
21 Tim Knight V40 U/a 01:05:10
22 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:11
23 Chris Wilcox V50 Clwydian Range Runners 01:05:35
24 Rob Barber V40 Eryri 01:05:50
25 Jayne Joy F Helsby RC 01:06:07
26 Chris Slinn V40 U/a 01:07:19
27 Neil Hindle V50 FRA 01:07:22
28 Mary Gillie F Clwydian Range Runners 01:07:27
29 Christopher Field V40 U/a 01:07:52
30 Steve Toogood V50 Chelmsford AC 01:08:04
31 Andy Robinson V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:08:09
32 Andrew Pritchard V40 U/a 01:08:22
33 Martin Cortvriend V60 Denbigh Harriers 01:08:30
34 Alan French V60 Wrexham AC 01:08:35
35 Lee Dunn V40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:09:12
36 Kean Rowlands V50 Clwydian Range Runners 01:09:29
37 John Minta V40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:09:49
38 Max Woods V40 Sandhurst Joggers 01:10:40
39 Tom Rutherford V40 Pensby Runners 01:10:47
40 Jon Sharples V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:11:01
41 Michael Roberts M U/a 01:11:42
42 Simon Hide V40 Wrexham AC 01:12:00
43 Lisa Morley FV40 Wrexham AC 01:12:16
44 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 01:12:22
45 Steve Bajic V50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:12:29
46 Craig Walker M FRA 01:12:56
47 Michael Burnham M Preston Harriers 01:13:07
48 Celia Mills FV40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:13:27
49 Mike Blake V60 Eryri 01:14:01
50 Ian Vann V40 Newport & District RC 01:14:09
51 Richard Borne V40 Mysteruns 01:14:39
52 Sandra Rowlands FV40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:15:02
53 Stephen Barnett V40 Wrecsam Tri 01:15:07
54 Peter Nesbitt V50 Oswestry Olympians 01:15:09
55 Charles Ashley V50 Wrexham AC 01:15:19
56 Tony Sinnett V40 Wrecsam Tri 01:15:20
57 Graeme Peacock V40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:15:59
58 Christopher Teasdale M U/a 01:16:14
59 Nick Taylor M U/a 01:16:41
60 Nigel Crompton V50 Pensby Runners 01:17:09
61 Steve Atherton V50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:17:38
62 Ahmed Demnati M Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:18:34
63 Victoria Whitehead FV40 Denbigh Harriers 01:18:37
64 Janet Robertson FV40 Helsby RC 01:18:41
65 Naomi Watson F Mercia Fell Runners 01:18:45
66 Lindsey Berends F Preston Harriers 01:19:00
67 Steve Jones V50 Eryri 01:19:27
68 Paul Challender M Pensby Runners 01:20:37
69 Linda Jones FV40 Wrexham AC 01:21:35
70 Peter Fleming V50 U/a 01:21:54
71 Lance Ball V40 Wrecsam Tri 01:22:25
72 Richard Davies V50 U/a 01:23:10
73 Neville Griffiths V60 Spectrum Striders 01:25:08
74 Wyn Davies V40 Mynydd Du 01:25:46
75 Philip Jones MV70 Prestatyn RC 01:26:53
76 Linda Edmondson FV50 Wrekin RR 01:27:41
77 Andy Smith V50 Helsby RC 01:30:41
78 Kimberley Hutchinson F Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:31:40
79 Steve Taylor V40 Fell Ponies 01:32:02
80 Sue Buck FV40 Spectrum Striders 01:34:44
81 Pete McDermott V60 Preston Harriers 01:39:37
82 Rebecca Lesniak F Bournville Harriers 01:42:05
83 Eddie Lesniak V50 Achille Ratti 01:42:07
84 Pete Norman V70 Wrexham AC 01:45:08
85 Joe Howard V60 Preston Harriers 01:52:09
86 Ian Bowyer V40 U/a 02:07:33