Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/02/2013 – Jarrett Jaunt





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough 00:34:51
2 Carl Bell Keswick AC 00:35:49
3 Howard Seal CFR 00:39:44
4 Todd Oates Ambleside 00:39:52
5 Darren Block CFR 00:41:22
6 Mike Robinson Dark Peak 00:42:03
7 Gavin Pattison Ellenborough 00:42:10
8 Lee Amor CFR 00:43:21
9 Sam Stead Derwent AC 00:43:49
10 Nick Ray Ellenborough 00:43:57
11 Mark Saunders Bowland FR 00:44:04
12 Fleecy Moss 00:44:18
13 Andrew Graham CFR 00:44:55
14 Jackie Winn Ellenborough 00:45:32
15 David Atkinson CFR 00:45:52
16 Bob Riley CFR 00:46:00
17 Mike Harrison CFR 00:46:04
18 Barry Hodgson Ellenborough 00:46:34
19 Neil Sidaway CFR 00:46:44
20 Phil Neen 00:46:45
21 Pete Marston CFR 00:47:26
22 Christopher Lister 00:47:52
23 Shaun Atkinson 00:48:00
24 Michael Toman Rossendale 00:49:00
25 Neil Atkinson CFR 00:49:13
26 Nina Walkingshaw CFR 00:49:15
27 Jenn Mattinson Keswick AC 00:49:26
28 Bobby Hagan CFR 00:49:55
29 Clare Pearson 00:50:12
30 Janet Kenyon 00:50:17
31 Ross Butler Keswick AC 00:50:32
32 Bill Williamson CFR 00:51:06
33 Ben Mitchinson Cumbria Police 00:51:26
34 David Hedley 00:51:30
35 Claire Russell CFR 00:51:31
36 Jenny Lee CFR 00:51:44
37 Stephen Douglas Ellenborough 00:51:45
38 Philip Stones 00:51:58
39 Jo Grove CFR 00:52:12
40 Paul Mason CFR 00:52:37
41 Howard Kirkbride 00:52:54
42 Craig Barker 00:53:22
43 Mark Graham CFR 00:53:37
44 Graeme Fox 00:53:38
45 Craig Houghton CFR 00:53:56
46 Tracy Park CFR 00:54:31
47 John Shaw Keswick 00:54:35
48 Lee Armstrong 00:54:36
49 Kate Apps CFR 00:54:36
50 Jamie Riley CFR 00:54:53
51 Paul Jennings CFR 00:55:00
52 Mike Hind Borrowdale 00:55:35
53 Simon Hodgson 00:56:04
54 Angela Jackson CFR 00:56:22
55 Nick Moore CFR 00:56:23
56 Ben Turnbull Carlisle Tri 00:57:30
57 David Carruthers 00:57:34
58 Mel Bradley CFR 00:57:43
59 Gary Hadwin Keswick AC 00:58:30
60 Sean Rush 00:58:34
61 Gary Dixon Carlisle Tri 00:58:42
62 Anna Blackburn CFR 00:59:05
63 Diane Shaw Keswick AC 01:00:23
64 Eileen Telford Ellenborough 01:02:21
65 Yvonne Sadler Ellenborough 01:03:16
66 Karl Fursey Black Combe 01:03:59
67 William Pitman 01:04:46
68 Gillian Elliott CFR 01:06:00
69 Jane Hunter Tri Lakeland 01:08:31
70 David Morgan CFR 01:12:52
71 Stephen Watson CFR 01:18:35