Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/12/2012 – Mytholmroyd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Williams M Queensbury RR 00:55:02
2 Stephen Smithies MV45 CVFR 00:55:07
3 Chris Greenwood M Kent A/C 00:55:11
4 John Raho M Holcome 00:55:21
5 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:55:38
6 Robert Paradise M CVFR 00:55:41
7 Tristan Sheard MV40 Stainland Lions 00:56:05
8 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley AC And Tri 00:56:19
9 Rob Dobson M CVFR 00:56:29
10 David Greenwood M U/A 00:56:32
11 Chris Pender M Newbukem 00:56:59
12 Stephen Booth MV50 U/A 00:57:49
13 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eryri 00:57:51
14 Gary Fleet MV50 Pennine 00:58:39
15 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:58:55
16 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:59:51
17 Bill Johnson MV45 CVFR 00:59:54
18 Ben Foichette M CVFR 01:00:09
19 Dave Kelly MV55 Rossendale 01:00:29
20 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale 01:00:49
21 Will Buckton M Ilkley Harriers 01:00:51
22 Dick Ballantine MV45 Keighley And Craven 01:01:04
23 Dave Ryder M U/A 01:01:08
24 Richard Sunderland M CVFR 01:01:17
25 Phil Scarf MV45 CVFR 01:01:25
26 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 01:01:36
27 Scott Baistow M Under 23 Wharfedale 01:01:38
28 Stuart McAleavy M Marsh Harriers 01:01:42
29 Simon Barnett MV40 Tring R Club 01:01:46
30 Mick Chambers MV55 Saltaire Striders 01:02:04
31 Graham Hill MV45 CVFR 01:02:56
32 Mick Dobson MV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:01
33 Eddie Alford M Rapham Runners 01:03:53
34 Michale Toman MV45 Rossendale 01:04:31
35 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:04:41
36 Mark O'Connor M U/A 01:04:48
37 Robert Bolton MV45 U/A 01:05:03
38 Joseph Levssam M U/A 01:05:12
39 Adrian Phillips M U/A 01:05:22
40 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:05:26
41 Ben Norbury M U/A 01:06:03
42 Steve Grimley MV40 CVFR 01:06:05
43 Jim Wheldon MV60 Pudsey Pacers 01:06:19
44 Damien Brockie M FRA 01:06:22
45 Keith Long MV50 Dewsbury RR 01:06:29
46 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale 01:07:22
47 Nick Bowden MV55 Rapham Runners 01:07:26
48 Brian Horsley MV60 CVFR 01:08:13
49 Daniel Coe M Wharfedale 01:08:57
50 Andy Thorpe MV45 CVFR 01:09:15
51 Simon Bolton MV45 Cheshire Hill Runners 01:09:34
52 Bob Beattie MV50 Marsh Harriers 01:09:45
53 Stuart Furness MV60 Blackburn 01:10:17
54 Adrian Shaw MV50 Stainland Lions 01:10:19
55 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:10:34
56 Dick Spendlove MV65 CVFR 01:10:57
57 Gregory Quinn MV50 Rapham Runners 01:11:06
58 Vincent Procter MV40 Keighley And Craven 01:11:16
59 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 CVFR 01:11:27
60 Steven Moss MV60 FRA 01:11:39
61 Adrian Nicholls MV40 Fell Ponies 01:12:02
62 Lesley Fisher FV50 Burden RR 01:12:32
63 Danny Hirst M U/A 01:12:33
64 Mick Cravey MV55 U/A 01:13:13
65 Jeff Hignett MV60 Rossendale 01:13:31
66 Justin Taylor MV40 Pork 01:13:42
67 Helen Buchen L CVFR 01:13:43
68 Jon Sutcliffe M U/A 01:13:46
69 Curtis Brennan MV40 Queensbury RR 01:14:47
70 Phillip Cooper MV50 Repham Runners 01:14:53
71 Natalie Murphy FV45 Rossendale 01:14:57
72 Robert Shirlaw MV45 Halifax Harriers 01:15:05
73 Robert Naylor MV40 U/A 01:15:45
74 John Nunn MV50 CVFR 01:15:58
75 Martin O'Brian M Stainland Lions 01:16:03
76 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:16:36
77 Darren Brown MV45 U/A 01:17:21
78 Andy Wright MV50 GMPA's 01:17:24
79 Don Nichol MV55 Burden RR 01:17:27
80 Richard Treith MV55 Clayton Le Moors 01:17:38
81 Graham Ford MV50 Valley Striders 01:17:54
82 Rob Myers MV55 Wharfedale 01:18:03
83 Paul Davies MV40 U/A 01:19:01
84 Glenn Cockroft MV45 U/A 01:19:16
85 Jason Beckett MV40 U/A 01:20:26
86 David Tolson MV55 Red Rose 01:20:57
87 Gilly Markham LV55 Meltham 01:21:05
88 Jake Smallbones M Under 23 U/A 01:21:21
89 Kevin Watson MV65 Horsforth 01:21:23
90 Michael Ryan MV55 Dark Peak 01:22:02
91 Andrew Biddle MV55 West Pennine 01:23:53
92 Anne Middleton LV50 Denby Dale 01:24:42
93 Hugh Creasy MV40 U/A 01:24:43
94 Steve Dewick MV45 Dark Peak 01:25:02
95 Jim Rowe MV55 Rossendale 01:27:03
96 Allen Jones MV65 Lostock 01:27:31
97 Stephen Taylor MV45 Fell Ponies 01:29:43
98 Dave Pearson MV55 Burnden RR 01:35:21
99 Linda Carey FV55 Baildon Runners 01:49:05
100 Liz Boothman FV60 Baildon Runners 01:49:52
101 Andy Lees M U/A 78