Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/12/2012 – Slieu Whallian Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 00:19:57
2 Ben Corkill SM MFR 00:20:27
3 Tom Cringle SM MFR 00:20:46
4 Jason Moore Jun WAC 00:20:48
5 Paul Kneen V40 MFR 00:21:09
6 Shaun Moore Jun WAC 00:21:46
7 David Mullarkey Jun CRHS 00:21:53
8 Peter Bradley SM MFR 00:22:22
9 Stephen Quirk SM U/A 00:22:44
10 Nigel Quaye SM Manx Tri Club 00:22:56
11 Duncan Miller SM U/A 00:23:50
12 Mark Murphy SM MFR 00:23:50
13 Mark Blair SM U/A 00:23:57
14 Chris Reynolds SM U/A 00:24:04
15 Greg Crebbin Jun CRHS 00:24:09
16 Nigel Maddocks SM MFR 00:24:28
17 Paul Thomas SM MFR 00:24:31
18 Stephen Caley SM U/A 00:25:08
19 Andy Gosland V40 Manx Tri Club 00:26:25
20 Brent Thomas SM MFR 00:26:32
21 Dave Isherwood V40 U/A 00:27:00
22 Richard Sille SM MFR 00:27:16
23 Kevin Groom V50 MFR 00:27:20
24 Jim Reid V40 MFR 00:27:21
25 Shaun Hubbard V50 U/A 00:27:27
26 John Swindlehurst V50 MFR 00:27:28
27 Rebecca Wallace SL MFR 00:27:44
28 David Griffin V40 MFR 00:27:50
29 Rosy Craine VL40 NAC 00:27:56
30 Geoffrey Rice V40 WAC 00:27:58
31 Connor Davies Jun CRHS 00:28:06
32 John Norrey V50 MFR 00:28:10
33 Judith Quane VL40 NAC 00:28:14
34 Peter Cooper V60 IOMVAC 00:28:22
35 Lewis Veale V40 IOMVAC 00:28:26
36 Peter Krejci 00:28:31
37 Tom Partingtom Jun RGS 00:28:35
38 Lee Tyrer SM U/A 00:28:48
39 Sam Okell SM U/A 00:28:49
40 Dan Wood 00:29:06
41 Ian Callister V50 MH 00:29:08
42 Rose Hooton VL50 MFR 00:29:30
43 Alexander Bell Jun WAC 00:29:33
44 Barry Moore V40 WAC 00:29:36
45 Paul Rodgers SM U/A 00:29:40
46 Paul Fleming SM U/A 00:29:46
47 Jan Gledhill VL40 MFR 00:30:01
48 John Watterson V50 WAC 00:30:15
49 James Betteridge SM MFR 00:30:22
50 Richard Lamb 00:30:45
51 Caroline Caren SL MFR 00:30:53
52 Margaret Watkins V40 IOMVAC 00:31:03
53 Helen Taylor SL WAC 00:31:08
54 Domonic Murphy SM U/A 00:31:17
55 Michael Crook 00:31:18
56 Steve Taggart V50 MFR 00:31:23
57 Roger Moughtin V60 WAC 00:31:33
58 Julie Cretney LV40 MFR 00:31:38
59 Nik Bradley SM MFR 00:32:01
60 Ellen Quane Jun RGS 00:32:56
61 Beccy Miller SL U/A 00:34:01
62 Margaret Creer 00:35:19
63 Vaughan Paddock SM U/A 00:35:26
64 Moira Hall VL60 WAC 00:36:11
65 Tina Gleghorn VL40 U/A 00:36:22
66 Steve Farrell V40 MFR 00:36:25
67 Janelle Quayle V40 NAC 00:36:39
68 Allan Pilling V60 IOMVAC 00:37:19
69 Samantha Curphy SL U/A 00:38:41
70 Eric Lee V50 WAC 00:38:57
71 Alison Corlett VL40 MFR 00:39:10
72 Lee Gimson SM NAC 00:39:25
73 Jackie Moore LV40 WAC 00:42:21
74 Peter Killey Jun St Ninians 00:53:50
75 Paul Killey V40 MFR 00:53:50
76 Elizabeth Corlett SL U/A 00:56:58
77 Helen Mitchell 00:58:32
78 Andrew Lee SM U/A 01:03:12