Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/10/2012 – Manor Water





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Fallas MS Carnethy HRC 01:10:35
2 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 01:13:15
3 Darin Dougal M40 Moorfoot R 01:15:42
4 Jasmin Paris FS Carnethy HRC 01:20:04
5 Andrew Cox MS Moorfoot R 01:20:34
6 Jill Mykura FS Carnethy HRC 01:21:12
7 James Hardie MS Carnethy HRC 01:21:16
8 Charlie Borthwick M40 Unatt 01:22:06
9 Michael Andrew M40 Unatt 01:22:18
10 Alex Kemp MS Unatt 01:22:44
11 Rory Longmore M50 ADAC 01:22:54
12 Graham Kirby M40 Fife AC 01:23:09
13 Graham Nash M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:27
14 Colin Williams MS Moorfoot R 01:25:25
15 Kenny Whiteford M40 Unatt 01:26:57
16 Craig Rendle MS Unatt 01:26:58
17 Robert Patterson MS Unatt 01:26:59
18 Neil Martin M40 Lomond HR 01:27:29
19 Kevin Plummer M40 ADAC 01:27:41
20 Helen Bonsor FS Carnethy HRC 01:27:56
21 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:28:22
22 Martin Coopland M40 ADAC 01:29:08
23 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:30:04
24 James Donoghoe MS Iron Belly 01:30:36
25 Ally Robertson MS Carnethy HRC 01:30:38
26 Graham Kelly M40 Westerlands CCC 01:30:41
27 David Lowe M40 Alnwick H 01:31:05
28 Richard Taylo M40 Dunbar RC 01:31:06
29 John Duff M40 Northumberland FR 01:31:25
30 Graham Henry M40 Portobello RC 01:31:59
31 Carl Proctor MS Penicuik H 01:34:01
32 Paul Appleby M50 Northumberland FR 01:34:20
33 William Pikett M40 Norham RC 01:34:48
34 Alastair Paul M50 Northumberland FR 01:35:39
35 Matthew Jones MS Carnethy HRC 01:36:10
36 Julia Connor FS Moorfoot R 01:36:37
37 Stuart MacGregor M40 Unatt 01:36:50
38 Ranjit Thomas M40 Dumfries RC 01:38:30
39 Michael Nowicki MS Carnethy HRC 01:39:07
40 Willie Gibson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:39:08
41 David McCloy M40 Unatt 01:39:40
42 Frank McPartland M50 HELP 01:40:03
43 Chris Blackwood M40 Moorfoot R 01:40:04
44 Chris Furse M40 Clyde O 01:41:22
45 Hamilton Semple M50 Westerlands CCC 01:44:16
46 John Telfer M50 Northumberland FR 01:45:38
47 David Heskin M40 Unatt 01:45:46
48 Alisdair Millan MS HBT 01:47:32
49 Lesley Clark FS Garioch RR 01:49:09
50 Alison Powell F40 Carnethy HRC 01:50:24
51 Shaun Coyle M40 Unatt 01:51:32
52 Sean Walker MS Unatt 01:51:59
53 Ben Smith MS Unatt 01:53:13
54 Dougie Nisbet M40 Durham FR 01:54:25
55 Ken Macdougall M40 Tinto HR 01:55:10
56 Nigel Heppell M50 Elvet Striders 01:56:46
57 Dominic Phillips MS Unatt 01:57:20
58 Paul Fettes M50 HELP 01:57:57
59 Jim Buchanan M70 ADAC 01:59:23
60 Stuart Moncrieff MS Iron Belly 02:00:36
61 Mohammed Khan MS Unatt 02:06:34
62 Becky Mackenzie FS Carnethy HRC 02:07:44
63 Nigel Priestley M50 ADAC 02:10:10
64 Janice Smith F50 HBT 02:11:55
65 Robert Gerrie MS Unatt 02:27:22
66 Dick Wall M50 HBT 02:33:24