Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/10/2012 – Race You To The Summit





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 WILLIAM NEILL MERCIA 30:37:00
2 NICK BARBER TODMORDEN 31:21:00
3 JACK ROSS STAFFS MOORLANDS 31:30:00
4 CHRIS SMALE V40 BINGLEY HARR 31:33:00
5 DWAINE DIXON V40 TODMORDEN 32:09:00
6 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD V50 HORWICH RMI 33:12:00
7 JACKSON COWIE TODMORDEN 33:27:00
8 PAUL BRANNIGAN TODMORDEN 33:31:00
9 STEVE SMITHIES V40 CALDER VALLEY 33:40:00
10 ROBERT PARADISE CALDER VALLEY 33:52:00
11 STEPHEN CULSHAW V40 UNATTACHED 34:21:00
12 ROBIN TUDDENHAM V40 TODMORDEN 34:32:00
13 OLIVER HEATON UNATTACHED 34:39:00
14 MARCEL ELLISON TODMORDEN 34:45:00
15 DARREN GRAHAM V40 TODMORDEN 35:09:00
16 DARREN TWEED TODMORDEN 35:16:00
17 MICK DOBSON V40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 35:55:00
18 MARK WHARTON V40 CALDER VALLEY 35:57:00
19 RICHARD SUNDERLAND CALDER VALLEY 36:19:00
20 LIAM GOUGH UNATTACHED 36:54:00
21 ROBERT BOLTON V40 UNATTACHED 36:59:00
22 ANDREW LEE V40 ROSSENDALE 37:04:00
23 JON COMYN:PLATT V60 SADDLEWORTH 37:18:00
24 DAVE COLLINS V50 TODMORDEN 37:21:00
25 MICHAEL HARPER V40 TODMORDEN 37:32:00
26 JOHN ADAIR V50 HOLMFIRTH HARR 37:37:00
27 MICHAEL TOMAN V40 ROSSENDALE 38:24:00
28 DAN GILBERT UNATTACHED 38:44:00
29 LISA LACON L HOLMFIRTH HARR 38:53:00
30 ANDREW GLYDE TODMORDEN 39:13:00
31 PHIL HODGSON V50 TODMORDEN 39:22:00
32 NICKY BOLTON MEN OF THE MOORS 39:55:00
33 JASON CRAVEN ROSSENDALE 39:55:00
34 MICHAEL DEAN V40 CALDER VALLEY 39:57:00
35 PHIL COOK V40 TODMORDEN 40:07:00
36 MEL BLACKHURST LV40 TODMORDEN 40:27:00
37 NEIL HINDLE V50 F R A 41:15:00
38 MARTIN WHITEHEAD V50 CALDER VALLEY 41:26:00
39 GARY MUIR V50 CALDER VALLEY 41:30:00
40 TONY HULME V60 CHESHIRE HILL RUNNERS 42:19:00
41 GRAHAM LLOYD V50 CALDER VALLEY 42:26:00
42 DAVE CULPAN V50 CALDER VALLEY 42:34:00
43 CHRIS DRINKWATER V60 TODMORDEN 42:54:00
44 PETER NUTTALL V50 ROSSENDALE 42:56:00
45 LIAM WILLIAMSON TODMORDEN 43:26:00
46 HELEN BUCHAN L CALDER VALLEY 43:32:00
47 ELISE MILNES LV50 TODMORDEN 43:33:00
48 BARRY TURNER UNATTACHED 44:15:00
49 ROD SUTCLIFFE V60 CALDER VALLEY 44:45:00
50 NATALIE MURPHY V40 ROSSENDALE 44:59:00
51 PETE JEPSON V70 ROSSENDALE 45:46:00
52 RAY POULTER V60 TODMORDEN 45:48:00
53 LEE GRAY UNATTACHED 46:59:00
54 GRAHAM MILNES V50 TODMORDEN 47:00:00
55 GRAHAM DAVY V50 CALDER VALLEY 47:01:00
56 HELEN WILSON LV40 TODMORDEN 47:03:00
57 HELEN HODGKINSON LV40 TODMORDEN 47:12:00
58 LINDA EDMUNSON LV50 WREKIN RR 47:24:00
59 JULIE WYANT LV40 TODMORDEN 47:59:00
60 PETER EHRHARDT V60 TODMORDEN 48:33:00
61 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 49:55:00
62 GEORGE ARNOLD V70 PRESTON HARR 53:04:00
63 MICK COLE TIGER SQUAD 53:33:00
64 RYAN BEADLE UNATTACHED 53:54:00
65 DAVID O’NEILL V50 TODMORDEN 54:31:00