Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/10/2012 – Good Shepherd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Dalby M Pudsey & Bramley 01:54:36
2 Nick Barber M Tod Harriers 01:56:31
3 Charlie McIntosh V40* Pudsey & Bramley 02:02:27
4 Paul Brannigan V40 Tod Harriers 02:04:21
5 Chris Williams M Queensbury RC 02:04:56
6 Dan Collin V50* Tod Harriers 02:05:25
7 Stephen Booth V50 UA 02:05:32
8 Martin Terry V50 Clayton 02:05:39
9 Shane Ewen M Hyde Park Harriers 02:05:46
10 Declan O'Duffy V50 Bowland FR 02:06:01
11 Robert William Crawford M Hehan Hill 02:06:03
12 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 02:06:08
13 Michael Chalfont V40 Chorley AC 02:06:42
14 Scott Davies V40 Wharfedale 02:07:09
15 Dan Taylor M Tod Harriers 02:07:58
16 Jeffrey Pickup V60* Clayton 02:08:05
17 Darren Tweed M Tod Harriers 02:08:12
18 Robert Tyson M Tod Harriers 02:10:08
19 Michael Griffin M Wharfedale 02:13:17
20 John Rusius V50 Clayton 02:13:50
21 Rob Gray M Tod Harriers 02:14:54
22 Peter Campbell M Otley AC 02:16:38
23 Richard Sunderland M CVFR 02:16:49
24 David Copping V40 KCAC 02:17:20
25 Stephen Grimley V40 CVFR 02:19:06
26 Thomas Skelton M Glossopdale Harriers 02:19:09
27 Emma Gregory L* Bowland FR 02:21:18
28 Neil Worswich V40 Clayton 02:21:47
29 Mick Cooper V40 UA 02:22:06
30 Geoff Read V50 Tod Harriers 02:23:07
31 Phil Cook V40 Tod Harriers 02:24:10
32 Jimmy Oldfield V40 CVFR 02:24:11
33 Martin Whitehead V50 CVFR 02:25:33
34 Robert Pritchard V50 Skyrac 02:25:59
35 Michael Dean V40 CVFR 02:26:01
36 John Lavelle V50 Rossendale Harriers 02:27:13
37 Adrian Shaw V50 Stainland Lions 02:27:16
38 Chris Gentle M CVFR 02:27:39
39 Mark Culshaw V40 Newbury Nomads 02:27:54
40 Mike Wardle V50 CVFR 02:31:06
41 Lee McCluskey V50 Tod Harriers 02:31:13
42 Andrew Kitts V40 KCAC 02:31:18
43 Lucy Hobbs LV40* Tod Harriers 02:31:28
44 Simon Bourne V40 UA 02:32:43
45 Mark Latham V50 Bingley Harriers 02:37:28
46 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 02:38:07
47 Blair Garret M CVFR 02:38:23
48 Martin O'Brien V50 Stainland Lions 02:40:04
49 Carl Heron V50 Queensbury RC 02:40:11
50 Dave Culpan V50 CVFR 02:41:36
51 Gillian Wibsey LV40 CVFR 02:43:14
52 Peter Snuttall V50 Rossendale Harriers 02:43:17
53 Toby Sydes V40 CVFR 02:43:38
54 Ryan Colbeck M CVFR 02:43:45
55 Thomas Frankland M UA 02:44:12
56 Malcolm Coles V70* Valley Striders 02:44:53
57 Rhys North V40 Bingley Harriers 02:56:08
58 Robert Naylor V40 UA 02:56:30
59 David Leslie V60 Tod Harriers 02:57:11
60 David Wilson V50 Tod Harriers 03:08:41
61 Julie Wyant LV40 Tod Harriers 03:25:08
62 Louise Abdy LV50* Tod Harriers 03:25:08
63 Moyra Parfitt LV60* Tod Harriers 03:25:08