Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/10/2012 – Arenig Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Roberts M Eryri 00:58:10
2 Hugh O'Donnell M Ambleside 01:00:34
3 David Parker M Meirionnydd 01:00:41
4 Jez Brown M Buckley 01:01:44
5 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eryri 01:04:58
6 Simon Edwards MV40 Bucley 01:05:45
7 Rorry O'Donnell MV40 Eryri 01:05:56
8 Paul Beeson MV45 Maldwyn Harriers 01:06:24
9 Dylan Lewis M Sarn Helen 01:07:49
10 Huw Davies MU23 Mercia 01:08:10
11 Lauren Jeska F Aberystwyth 01:08:44
12 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 01:09:30
13 David Gregory M 01:09:32
14 Craig South M 01:10:13
15 Adair Broughton M Helsby 01:10:26
16 Sam Hawkins M 01:11:46
17 Carwyn Phillips MV45 01:11:46
18 Glyn Fletcher MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:12:13
19 Rod Sinclair M 01:12:25
20 David Malia MV45 Mercia 01:12:56
21 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 01:13:07
22 C Wilcox MV55 Clwydian RR 01:13:15
23 Jim O'Hara M Helsby 01:13:22
24 David Elliot M 01:14:33
25 Jim Rhodes MV45 Bowland FR 01:15:44
26 Michael Kelly MV40 Leighton Buzzard 01:17:18
27 Kean Rowlands MV55 Clwydian RR 01:18:27
28 David Marham MV40 Leighton Buzzard 01:18:38
29 Andy Pritchard MV40 01:18:44
30 Michael Toman MV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:18:56
31 Paul Bones MV40 Shropshire Sufflers 01:19:13
32 Steven Marham MV45 Leighton Athletic 01:20:00
33 Jayne Joy F Helsby 01:20:17
34 Graham Davis MV45 Mysteruns 01:20:49
35 Andy Robinson MV55 Helsby 01:20:50
36 Richard Borne MV45 Mysteruns 01:21:08
37 Gary Gunner MV65 Croft Ambrey 01:21:10
38 Martin Cortvrient MV60 Dembigh 01:21:44
39 Ali Thomas FV40 Eryri 01:21:50
40 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 01:22:04
41 Lee Bonner M 01:22:11
42 Ifan Richards M Meirionnydd 01:22:50
43 Peter Roberts MV70 Buckley 01:23:05
44 John Morris MV60 Buckley 01:23:05
45 Bryn Fogden M Cerist Tri 01:23:52
46 Eddy Lesniak MV55 Achille Ratti CC 01:23:56
47 John Taylor MV45 Cerist Tri 01:24:00
48 David Broach MV50 01:24:10
49 Sandra Rowlands FV45 Clwydian RR 01:24:45
50 Peter Nesbitt MV55 Oswestry Olympians 01:24:54
51 Clive King MV45 Eryri 01:25:06
52 Miranda Grant F 01:26:09
53 Dave Tomlinson MV55 Mercia 01:26:38
54 Nick Taylor M 01:26:53
55 Tony Hulme MV65 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:26:54
56 Ross Powell MV55 Mercia 01:27:05
57 Edwin Sherstone MV45 Southport Waterloo 01:27:07
58 Victor Barma MV45 01:28:41
59 Peter Griffithj M 01:28:42
60 Richard Davies MV50 01:29:53
61 Hayley Turner F Eryri 01:31:43
62 Mike Blake MV60 Eryri 01:31:43
63 David Owen MV60 Prestatyn 01:32:19
64 Phil Gillard MV50 Helsby 01:32:32
65 Steve Bajic MV50 Telford 01:35:33
66 Stephen Jones MV40 Clwydian RR 01:36:45
67 Jacky Keasley FV50 Helsby 01:43:51
68 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 01:49:00
69 Andy Smith MV50 Helsby 01:49:52
70 Glen Davies MV55 Mercia 01:50:59
71 Rick Robson MV55 Mercia 01:52:11