Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/09/2012 – Thieveley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Brown Clayton-le-Moors H 00:35:53
2 Mark Taylor M40 Unatt 00:37:41
3 Marcel Ellison Todmorden H 00:37:44
4 Rick Solman Rossendale H 00:37:47
5 Michael Chalfont M40 Chorley AC 00:38:07
6 Graham Schofield M55 Horwich RMI 00:38:11
7 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale H 00:38:21
8 Craig Stansfield M40 Todmorden H 00:38:24
9 Rob Dobson Calder Valley 00:38:42
10 Dave Motley Clayton-le-Moors H 00:39:03
11 Paul Targett M45 Fell Ponies 00:39:08
12 Stephen Booth M50 Unatt 00:39:46
13 Dave Potter Trawden AC 00:39:56
14 Kieron Horrigan M50 Unatt 00:40:02
15 John Underwood M40 Calder Valley 00:40:16
16 M Newby M45 Rossendale H 00:40:53
17 David Ryder Unatt 00:41:03
18 Steve Smithies M45 Calder Valley 00:41:05
19 Lee Shimwell Calder Valley 00:41:11
20 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 00:41:37
21 Phil Scarf M45 Calder Valley 00:41:39
22 Dave Collins M55 Todmorden H 00:41:58
23 Angus Robinson M45 GMF&R 00:42:01
24 Jim Trueman M45 Pennine FR 00:42:15
25 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale H 00:42:18
26 Tony Thornton M40 Settle H 00:42:28
27 Michael Emmott MU18 Unatt 00:42:29
28 Robert Gray Todmorden H 00:42:30
29 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:42:32
30 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:42:33
31 Nigel Jeff M45 Dark Peak FR 00:42:35
32 John Rusius M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:42:53
33 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:42:59
34 Pete Hill M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:43:03
35 John Wilcock M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:12
36 Mark Whittaker Unatt 00:43:36
37 Andy Quickfall M55 Newburgh N 00:43:37
38 Paul Bairstow M40 Unatt 00:43:41
39 Wally Coppelov M50 Newburgh N 00:43:44
40 Richard Briscoe Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:45
41 David Copping M45 Keighley & C 00:43:55
42 Rory Cunliffe M45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:58
43 Andrew Holmes Pennine FR 00:44:16
44 Dan Tatlor Todmorden H 00:44:17
45 Kate Titlow F Warrington Ac 00:44:19
46 John Singleton M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:44:27
47 Mick Dobson M40 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:44:39
48 Colin Whittaker M45 Bowland FR 00:44:52
49 Michael McLoughlin M55 Preston H 00:44:54
50 Jago Parfitt M40 Unatt 00:44:55
51 Neil Worswick M40 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:45:36
52 Dan Gilbert Unatt 00:45:44
53 Colin Gilmour M50 Unatt 00:45:57
54 Daniel Brookes Newburgh N 00:45:57
55 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley 00:46:03
56 Graham Barnes M55 Unatt 00:46:07
57 Neil Ibbotson M45 Unatt 00:46:08
58 David Naylor M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:46:12
59 Fred Duenbier M55 Newburgh N 00:46:17
60 Paul Cook M40 Todmorden H 00:46:26
61 Edwin Sherstone M45 Southport W 00:46:30
62 Stephen Fish M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:46:41
63 Pauline Linton F45 FRA 00:46:47
64 John Gorman M60 North Derby 00:46:53
65 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:47:06
66 Andy Holden M45 Wharfedale H 00:47:13
67 Owen Mills M40 Keighley & C 00:47:25
68 Ian Hollas M40 Trawden AC 00:47:36
69 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 00:47:59
70 Mark Shuttleworth M45 Lostock AC 00:48:12
71 Sarah Warburton F Todmorden H 00:48:13
72 Dan Sams GMF&R 00:48:16
73 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley AC 00:48:27
74 Issy Pollard F Todmorden H 00:48:39
75 Trevor Murgatroyd M50 Calder Valley 00:48:44
76 Martin Brady M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:48:45
77 Ian Jones M40 Unatt 00:48:55
78 Eleanor Lang FU18 Todmorden H 00:49:14
79 Barry Mitchell M65 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:17
80 Rob Myers M55 Wharfedale H 00:49:22
81 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:27
82 Dave Roberts M60 Unatt 00:49:30
83 Lindsey Berends F Preston H 00:49:32
84 John McDonald M45 Trawden AC 00:49:46
85 John Lee M50 Rossendale H 00:49:53
86 Holly Todd FU18 Warrington Ac 00:49:59
87 Wayne McIntosh Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:06
88 Lynne Whittaker F50 Wharfedale H 00:50:20
89 Peter Starkey M55 Chorley AC 00:50:21
90 Yiannis Tridimas M65 Bowland FR 00:50:25
91 Mick Brankin M40 Unatt 00:50:32
92 Jon Marsh M50 FRA 00:50:35
93 Brain Kennedy M60 Newburgh N 00:50:39
94 Mark Smith Unatt 00:50:54
95 Richard Butter Keighley & C 00:50:55
96 David Halliday M40 Unatt 00:50:56
97 Stuart Proctor Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:58
98 Malcolm Coles M70 Unatt 00:51:02
99 Colin Woolford Clayton-le-Moors H 00:51:05
100 Darron Brown M45 Unatt 00:51:29
101 Elise Milnes F50 Todmorden H 00:51:53
102 Craig Child M40 Wharfedale H 00:52:04
103 Paul Sessford M45 Keighley & C 00:52:18
104 Sharon Newbold F45 Wharfedale H 00:52:21
105 Graham Milnes M55 Todmorden H 00:52:40
106 Sue Roberts F50 Todmorden H 00:52:57
107 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton AC 00:53:18
108 Robin Nicholson M45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:53:22
109 Andrew Biddle M55 West Pennine 00:53:23
110 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley AC 00:53:58
111 Caron Crabtree F Wharfedale H 00:54:54
112 Linda Edmondson F50 Wrekin 00:55:15
113 Anil Bose M50 Newburgh N 00:58:05
114 David Hickling M60 Saddleworth 00:58:18
115 Maggie Gorman F55 North Derby 00:58:52
116 John Francis M65 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:59:58
117 Don Buffham M55 Otley AC 01:02:30
118 Eva Bannister F Unatt 01:11:52