Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/09/2012 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:21:16
2 WYBER, Harold SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:16
3 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 01:25:11
4 HESLOP, Tom VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:25:32
5 RAE, Jonathan SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:26:21
6 MCKEANE, John VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:28:00
7 BRYERS, Dermont VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:04
8 MYERS, Alun VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:05
9 MORGAN, Dave SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:34
10 LASHMAR, Tony VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:49
11 KURTH, Gary TRI UK 01:31:48
12 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 01:31:59
13 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:32:20
14 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:33:11
15 JEGGO, Paul SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:33:50
16 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:55
17 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:04
18 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:35:43
19 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:36:09
20 COPE, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:36:49
21 WALLINGTON, Helen TOTTON R.C. 01:36:52
22 HOLLAND, Edward LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:37:37
23 PEMBERTON, Sarah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:37:56
24 MCKEVITT, Joe CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:38:10
25 MARTIN, Chris LOUGHTON A.C. 01:38:34
26 LUDLOW TAYLOR, Samantha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:39:47
27 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 01:40:39
28 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:40:44
29 WOODALL, Mark1 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:40:56
30 BROOKE, Orlando YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:41:02
31 MANNALL, Phil ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:29
32 BLONDEL, Loic LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:42:01
33 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:42:43
34 MEGAW, Gavin GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:43:58
35 BOWLES, Peter SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:06
36 WALLINGTON, Steve TOTTON R.C. 01:44:12
37 LENTON, Poppy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:21
38 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:44:53
39 DENNENY, Carla SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:45:02
40 GIBBONS, Chris LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:45:32
41 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:08
42 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:48:54
43 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:48:57
44 CHARLTON-SMITH, Paul RYDE HARRIERS 01:49:02
45 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:49:03
46 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:49:11
47 LASHLEY, Daniel UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 01:49:21
48 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:49:55
49 MILLINER, Brett RYDE HARRIERS 01:49:59
50 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:50:04
51 PHELAN, Declan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:50:06
52 EYRE, Michael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:50:30
53 NEWMAN, Simon RYDE HARRIERS 01:50:41
54 WHITCOMBE, Rex WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:51:27
55 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:52:09
56 CANNONS, Stephen UNATTATCHED (SWINDON) 01:52:20
57 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:53:02
58 CHARDON, Manue LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:53:33
59 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 01:53:47
60 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 01:53:55
61 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 01:53:56
62 TAYLOR, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:56:25
63 ROGERS, Chris CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:56:38
64 WILKINS, Andy GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:57:06
65 GOODALL, Pat TOTLEY AC 01:57:08
66 LASHLEY, Richard RYDE HARRIERS 01:57:18
67 KEARN, Dick COMPTON HARRIERS 01:57:26
68 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 01:58:07
69 GIBSON, Alistair GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:58:20
70 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:59:05
71 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 01:59:17
72 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 01:59:45
73 COPE, Amy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:59:59
74 TUCKER, Roz FRA 19915 02:00:43
75 HOLLOWAY, Stewart UNATTACHED (CARISBROOKE) 02:02:57
76 MULLINS, Evelyn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:03:06
77 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 02:03:50
78 JOHNSON, Tom WIGHT MOUNTAIN 02:03:55
79 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:04:31
80 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:04:33
81 SACKS, Cheryl SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:05:22
82 GEAR, Alistair SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:06:16
83 CENDROWICZ, Natasha HIGHGATE HARRIERS 02:06:31
84 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:06:59
85 ARTHUR, Gregor UNATTACHED 02:07:05
86 ELLIS, Neal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:07:32
87 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 02:08:01
88 MOODY, Patricia SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:08:09
89 DOYLE, Richella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:08:12
90 PALMER, Ella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:08:50
91 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 02:09:09
92 MENKEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:09:19
93 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:48
94 LUKKAROINEN, Saija VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:09:51
95 LEVY, Katie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:11:02
96 HART, John LOUGHTON A.C. 02:11:08
97 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy TOTLEY AC 02:11:21
98 BOURNE, Naomi VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:11:25
99 COCKMAN, Philippa VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:12:13
100 METCALF, Valerie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:13:16
101 HOMDEN, Michelle SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:14:07
102 BAKER, David UNATTACHED (CHALE) 02:14:41
103 STANGL, Sigrid SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:14:49
104 AUSTIN, Patrick CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:15:04
105 TULL, David CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:15:05
106 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:15:07
107 BROOKE, Sophie YEOVIL TOWN RRC 02:19:22
108 DANIELLS, Brian MILTON KEYNES A.C. 02:19:35
109 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 02:21:14
110 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:25:58
111 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:40:04
112 ODONNELL, Carla SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:53:05
113 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:08:11
114 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 03:08:11